Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/10/19 Fluminense RJ (W) 0-0 LGD Karanba RJ (W)
F 17/10 Taubate(w)1 3-2 CA Juventus (w)11
F 20/10/19 Fluminense RJ (W) 14-0 Rio Sao Paulo (W)
F 16/10/19 Fluminense RJ (W)1 8-0 Liga Cabofriense Sev
F 16/10/19 Campo Grande (w) 1-2 Duque de Caxias (w)3
F 16/10/19 Vasco Da Gama(w)2 1-0 Botafogo RJ(w)3
F 13/10/19 Portuguesa Desportos13 2-0 Colonia Guapimirim (3
F 12/10/19 Botafogo RJ(w) 5-0 Campo Grande RJ (W)
F 12/10/19 Vasco Da Gama(w)1 5-1 Duque de Caxias (w)3
F 02/10/19 LDP Tupy (W)1 4-0 America RJ Women
F 29/09/19 Portuguesa Desportos1 5-0 Cara Virada (W)2
F 25/08/19 Cruzeiro RJ (W)2 1-1 Sao Paulo/SP (w)2
F 18/08/19 Sao Paulo/SP (w)1 4-0 Cruzeiro RJ (W)2
F 03/08/19 Cruzeiro RJ (W)2 2-0 Gremio (w)22
F 28/07/19 Gremio (w)12 1-2 Cruzeiro RJ (W)
F 28/07/19 Sao Paulo/SP (w)1 1-0 Palmeiras SP (W2
F 21/07/19 Palmeiras SP (W1 5-1 Chapecoense (w)14
S 16/10/19 Portuguesa Desportos 0-0 IQSL Brasileirinho W
F 28/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 3-10 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 21/10/17 America RJ Women5 2-4 Duque de Caxias (w)3
F 14/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 5-0 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
S 07/10/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 0-0 Rio Preto (W)
F 07/10/17 IQSL Brasileirinho W15 1-4 Duque de Caxias (w)2
F 07/10/17 Portuguesa RJ Women1 0-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)
F 07/10/17 America RJ Women 4-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 04/10/17 Duque de Caxias (w)2 4-0 Portuguesa RJ Women3
F 04/10/17 Cruzeiro RJ Women1 2-2 IQSL Brasileirinho W2
F 04/10/17 Gaoshilu RJ women 2-2 Bath bass RJ women
F 04/10/17 Flamengo/RJ (w) 18-0 Barcelona EC Women
S 30/09/17 Rio Preto (W) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
S 30/09/17 Brasileirinho Women 0-0 America RJ Women
S 30/09/17 Portuguesa RJ Women 0-0 Cruzeiro RJ Women
F 27/09/17 America RJ Women1 2-1 Portuguesa RJ Women1
F 27/09/17 Duque de Caxias (w) 2-3 Flamengo/RJ (w)2
F 24/09/17 Santos (w)2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 23/09/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 17/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)1 0-1 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 10/09/17 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Audax SP (w)2
S 10/09/17 Santos (w) 0-0 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 10/09/17 Corinthians Paulista 3-0 Portuguesa(w)
F 10/09/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 2-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)2
S 06/09/17 Audax SP (w) 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo
F 03/09/17 Audax SP (w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 03/09/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 14 2-1 Rio Preto (W)13
F 02/09/17 Portuguesa(w)14 2-3 Ponte Preta (w)1
F 27/08/17 Portuguesa(w)2 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 27/08/17 Corinthians Paulista2 2-0 Ponte Preta (w)4
F 27/08/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos
F 21/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 20/08/17 Santos (w)4 1-0 Rio Preto (W)1
F 14/08/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 5-0 Audax SP (w)
F 13/08/17 Ponte Preta (w)11 3-2 Portuguesa(w)3
F 08/08/17 Portuguesa(w)1 0-6 Corinthians Paulista1
F 08/08/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 4 0-2 Santos (w)1
F 06/08/17 Audax SP (w)3 2-3 Rio Preto (W)
S 06/08/17 GE Osasco (w) 3-2 Audax SP (w)
F 05/08/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 2-2 Ponte Preta (w)3
F 20/07/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-1 Santos (w)3
F 13/07/17 Santos (w)1 2-0 Corinthians Paulista2
F 09/07/17 Corinthians Paulista2 1-0 Rio Preto (W)24
F 02/07/17 AD Centro Olimpico(w1 2-2 Portuguesa(w)
F 02/07/17 Corinthians Paulista 7-1 Taubate(w)
F 02/07/17 Rio Preto (W)1 4-1 Rio Branco EC (w)1
F 02/07/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 2-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 02/07/17 Fundacao Laura Santo 7-0 Embu das Artes (w)11
F 02/07/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)12 2-2 Audax SP (w)5
F 29/06/17 Rio Preto (W)1 2-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 25/06/17 Ponte Preta (w)5 2-3 Rio Preto (W)2
F 25/06/17 Taubate(w) 1-3 Santos (w)1
F 25/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 0-1 Sao Jose dos Campos 2
F 25/06/17 Juventus/SP (w) 0-0 AD Centro Olimpico(w1
F 25/06/17 Rio Branco EC (w)2 0-1 XV de Piracicaba(w)
F 25/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 1-4 Ferroviaria SP (w)
F 25/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 1-3 Corinthians Paulista1
F 24/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 2-2 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 22/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 4-0 Ferroviaria SP (w)1
F 21/06/17 Fundacao Laura Santo1 0-0 Audax SP (w)3
F 21/06/17 Rio Preto (W)12 1-1 Kindermann (w)4
F 18/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)1 6-1 AA Francana/SP(w)
F 18/06/17 Rio Preto (W) 3-0 Botafogo RJ(w)
F 18/06/17 Santos (w) 2-0 Sao Jose dos Campos 1
F 18/06/17 XV de Novembro Women11 6-1 AA Francana Women1
F 18/06/17 Ponte Preta (w) 6-0 Rio Branco EC (w)
F 18/06/17 Corinthians Paulista1 6-0 Juventus/SP (w)2
F 18/06/17 Portuguesa(w)1 2-1 Taubate(w)
F 17/06/17 AD Centro Olimpico(w3 3-4 Embu das Artes (w)4
F 15/06/17 Ferroviaria SP (w)1 1-2 Corinthians Paulista1
F 15/06/17 Kindermann (w) 0-1 Rio Preto (W)
F 15/06/17 Flamengo/RJ (w)1 2-2 Iranduba AM (w)2
F 15/06/17 Audax SP (w)1 0-3 Fundacao Laura Santo1
F 11/06/17 XV de Piracicaba(w)2 1-1 Ferroviaria SP (w)13
F 11/06/17 Sao Jose dos Campos 1-0 Taubate(w)1
F 11/06/17 Embu das Artes (w) 2-5 Corinthians Paulista1
F 11/06/17 Botafogo RJ(w) 0-2 Ponte Preta (w)2
F 11/06/17 Audax SP (w)5 1-2 Rio Preto (W)1
F 11/06/17 Juventus/SP (w)2 0-3 Portuguesa(w)2
F 08/06/17 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Fundacao Laura Santo2