Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/03 18:30 Atletico SC (VEN) (W -:- CA River Plate (w)
12/03 18:30 Sol de America (w) -:- Independiente Santa
12/03 16:00 Fjolnir (w) -:- Hamar Hveragerdi (w)
08/03 13:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion -:- Hapoel Katamon Jerus
08/03 13:00 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSh -:- Hapoel Akko
08/03 13:00 Hapoel Raanana -:- Hapoel Iksal
06/03 18:20 Colon de Santa Fe -:- Aldosivi Mar del Pla
06/03 18:00 Joinville SC -:- Concordia AC
06/03 18:00 Portuguesa Desportos -:- Atibaia
06/03 15:00 EC Prospera -:- Metropolitano SC
06/03 10:00 Chrobry Glogow -:- Radomiak Radom
06/03 10:00 Gornik Leczna -:- Resovia Rzeszow
06/03 09:30 GKS Jastrzebie -:- Korona Kielce
06/03 07:40 LKS Lodz -:- Widzew lodz
14:10 SKU Amstetten -:- Lafnitz
13:30 Austria Lustenau -:- FC Blau Weiss Linz
13:30 Kapfenberg -:- SK Vorwarts Steyr
13:30 FAC Team Fur Wien -:- FC Wacker Innsbruck
13:30 FC Superfund Paschin -:- Rapid Vienna (Youth)
F 21/02 Nazillispor 0-0 Erzin Belediyespor
F 27/10/19 FAC Team Fur Wien - SG Austria Klagenfur
F 25/10/19 SV Horn 0-0 FC Dornbirn 1913
F 02/03 SV Horn1 0-0 SG Austria Klagenfur15
F 28/02 Rapid Vienna (Youth)4 1-0 FC Liefering3
F 28/02 FC Wacker Innsbruck2 1-1 Kapfenberg13
F 27/02 SK Vorwarts Steyr3 1-2 SKU Amstetten
F 27/02 FC Dornbirn 19134 1-3 Grazer AK4
F 26/02 FC Blau Weiss Linz4 0-1 SG Austria Klagenfur4
F 26/02 Austria Wien (Youth) 3-1 FC Superfund Paschin1
F 26/02 SV Horn1 4-3 Austria Lustenau
F 26/02 Lafnitz 1-0 FAC Team Fur Wien11
F 21/02 SG Austria Klagenfur1 2-3 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3
F 20/02 Kapfenberg2 3-1 Grazer AK15
F 20/02 FAC Team Fur Wien6 0-1 FC Dornbirn 19137
F 19/02 Austria Lustenau15 2-3 Lafnitz1
F 19/02 SKU Amstetten2 1-0 SV Horn2
F 19/02 SK Vorwarts Steyr1 0-1 Austria Wien (Youth)2
F 19/02 FC Blau Weiss Linz1 1-0 FC Liefering6
F 19/02 FC Superfund Paschin3 0-3 FC Wacker Innsbruck2
F 14/02 Grazer AK2 1-0 FAC Team Fur Wien1
F 13/02 FC Dornbirn 19132 3-1 Kapfenberg5
F 12/02 FC Wacker Innsbruck2 2-0 SK Vorwarts Steyr4
F 12/02 FC Liefering2 3-1 Austria Lustenau2
F 12/02 Rapid Vienna (Youth)1 1-0 SKU Amstetten2
F 12/02 Lafnitz4 0-2 FC Superfund Paschin2
F 12/02 Austria Wien (Youth)5 2-4 FC Blau Weiss Linz4
F 13/12/20 SG Austria Klagenfur4 2-2 FC Liefering2
F 12/12/20 SK Vorwarts Steyr3 1-1 FC Dornbirn 19133
F 11/12/20 Austria Wien (Youth)1 1-1 Rapid Vienna (Youth)3
F 11/12/20 Kapfenberg2 4-1 SV Horn3
F 17/11/17 FC Liefering3 0-0 FC Magna Wiener Neus2
F 17/11/17 SV Ried 2-0 Kapfenberg3
F 17/11/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck1 3-0 FAC Team Fur Wien14
F 17/11/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz6 0-2 WSG Wattens4
F 17/11/17 TSV Hartberg2 0-0 Austria Lustenau14
F 03/11/17 WSG Wattens3 1-2 SV Ried
F 03/11/17 FAC Team Fur Wien4 0-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz4
F 03/11/17 Austria Lustenau2 2-4 FC Liefering2
F 03/11/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus3 0-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck3
F 03/11/17 Kapfenberg11 0-2 TSV Hartberg1
F 31/10/17 Kapfenberg1 4-1 FAC Team Fur Wien1
F 31/10/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz2 1-2 Austria Lustenau2
F 31/10/17 WSG Wattens2 0-1 FC Magna Wiener Neus3
F 31/10/17 SV Ried1 2-3 TSV Hartberg3
F 30/10/17 FC Liefering 1-0 FC Wacker Innsbruck2
F 20/10/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck4 1-1 SV Ried12
F 20/10/17 Austria Lustenau 2-0 WSG Wattens5
F 20/10/17 FAC Team Fur Wien3 2-2 FC Liefering2
F 20/10/17 TSV Hartberg 2-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz2
F 20/10/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus3 4-2 Kapfenberg2
F 13/10/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck4 1-0 WSG Wattens1
F 13/10/17 Kapfenberg15 0-1 Austria Lustenau1
F 13/10/17 SV Ried1 2-1 FC Blau Weiss Linz16
F 13/10/17 FC Liefering3 3-1 TSV Hartberg1
F 13/10/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus1 1-2 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 29/09/17 Austria Lustenau2 0-4 FC Wacker Innsbruck2
F 29/09/17 SV Ried 6-1 FC Liefering11
F 29/09/17 WSG Wattens2 5-1 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 29/09/17 TSV Hartberg1 0-1 FC Magna Wiener Neus1
F 29/09/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz4 0-2 Kapfenberg3
F 22/09/17 FAC Team Fur Wien3 1-4 SV Ried3
F 22/09/17 Kapfenberg14 1-1 WSG Wattens3
F 22/09/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus3 1-1 Austria Lustenau11
F 22/09/17 FC Liefering1 3-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz2
F 22/09/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck1 0-0 TSV Hartberg4
F 15/09/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1-1 FC Magna Wiener Neus2
F 15/09/17 SV Ried1 3-1 Austria Lustenau13
F 15/09/17 FAC Team Fur Wien4 2-0 TSV Hartberg1
F 15/09/17 WSG Wattens1 3-2 FC Liefering1
F 15/09/17 Kapfenberg2 2-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck2
F 12/09/17 TSV Hartberg1 2-1 WSG Wattens4
F 12/09/17 FC Liefering1 2-1 Kapfenberg13
F 12/09/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck1 3-0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
F 12/09/17 Austria Lustenau 5-0 FAC Team Fur Wien1
F 11/09/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus2 0-3 SV Ried3
F 08/09/17 Kapfenberg1 2-1 SV Ried4
F 08/09/17 WSG Wattens3 2-2 FC Blau Weiss Linz1
F 08/09/17 FAC Team Fur Wien1 1-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck12
F 08/09/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus2 2-0 FC Liefering3
F 08/09/17 Austria Lustenau1 1-2 TSV Hartberg2
F 25/08/17 TSV Hartberg 4-0 Kapfenberg
F 25/08/17 SV Ried2 4-0 WSG Wattens
F 25/08/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz 4-0 FAC Team Fur Wien2
F 25/08/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck1 3-0 FC Magna Wiener Neus2
F 25/08/17 FC Liefering13 0-0 Austria Lustenau1
F 21/08/17 TSV Hartberg 3-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck4
F 18/08/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck1 1-0 FC Liefering1
F 18/08/17 TSV Hartberg4 2-2 SV Ried3
F 18/08/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus3 2-1 WSG Wattens3
F 18/08/17 FAC Team Fur Wien3 0-3 Kapfenberg3
F 18/08/17 Austria Lustenau 1-1 FC Blau Weiss Linz2
F 15/08/17 WSG Wattens13 1-2 Austria Lustenau2
F 15/08/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz 1-1 TSV Hartberg1
F 15/08/17 FC Liefering2 3-1 FAC Team Fur Wien1
F 15/08/17 Kapfenberg2 0-0 FC Magna Wiener Neus2
S 15/08/17 SKU Amstetten - SV Horn
F 14/08/17 SV Ried 4-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck4
F 11/08/17 WSG Wattens2 1-3 FC Wacker Innsbruck5
F 11/08/17 TSV Hartberg3 2-2 FC Liefering14
F 11/08/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz13 1-1 SV Ried2
F 11/08/17 FAC Team Fur Wien2 0-3 FC Magna Wiener Neus2
F 11/08/17 Austria Lustenau1 1-2 Kapfenberg4
F 08/08/17 FC Wacker Innsbruck4 3-2 Austria Lustenau12
F 08/08/17 FAC Team Fur Wien3 1-0 WSG Wattens2
F 08/08/17 Kapfenberg3 0-1 FC Blau Weiss Linz2
F 08/08/17 FC Magna Wiener Neus 1-0 TSV Hartberg1
F 07/08/17 FC Liefering2 4-0 SV Ried2
S 04/08/17 TSV Hartberg 2-0 FC Wacker Innsbruck1
F 04/08/17 FC Blau Weiss Linz2 2-3 FC Liefering
F 04/08/17 Austria Lustenau1 2-3 FC Magna Wiener Neus5