Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07:30 Tahta SC 0-0 Asmant Asyut
24/01 09:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS -:- Kastamonuspor
24/01 09:00 Bodrumspor -:- Etimesgut Belediye S
24/01 09:00 Belediye Vanspor -:- Tarsus Idman Yurdu
24/01 09:00 Elazigspor -:- Bayburt Ozel Idare
24/01 09:00 Mamak FK -:- Kardemir Karabukspor
24/01 09:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel -:- Kirklarelispor
24/01 09:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetle -:- Turgutluspor
24/01 09:00 Pazarspor -:- Eyupspor
24/01 09:00 Pendikspor -:- Serik Belediyespor
24/01 09:00 Sakaryaspor -:- Anadolu Selcukluspor
23/01 08:15 T T Hanoi -:- Becamex Binh Duong
23/01 07:00 XM Hai Phong FC -:- Nam Dinh FC
23/01 06:00 Binh Dinh -:- Sai Gon FC
21/01 13:30 Pas Giannina -:- Atromitos Athens
17/01 07:00 Pontevedra -:- Racing de Ferrol
17/01 07:00 Zamora CF -:- Coruxo FC
17/01 07:00 Celta vigo b -:- CD Guijuelo
F 10/01 JS Saoura - MC Alger
F 09/01 Club Africain - U.S.Monastir
F 09/01 Stade tunisien - US Ben Guerdane
F 09/01 Sifakesi - Etoile Metlaoui
F 09/01 Rejiche - C.A.Bizertin
F 09/01 J.S. Kairouanaise - ES du Sahel
F 09/01 Olympique de Beja - Esperance Sportive d
F 09/01 US Tataouine - AS Slimane
F 08/01 El Terasanah 0-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
F 08/01 Olympic (EGY) 0-0 El Mansoura
F 15/10/20 Serameka 0-0 Ghomhoreyet Shebin
F 29/10/19 Bytovia Bytow - Cracovia Krakow
F 29/10/19 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Wisla Plock
F 29/10/19 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow - Lech Poznan
F 29/10/19 GKP Gorzow - Zaglebie Lubin
F 29/10/19 Radomiak Radom - GKS Tychy
F 29/10/19 Stargard Szczecinski - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F 29/10/19 Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Leczna
F 07:30 Shoban Moslemen Qena4 1-0 Suhag4
F 07:30 Tahta SC4 2-2 Dayrot2
F 07:30 El Sharqia Dokhan5 2-0 El Alominiom3
F 07:30 Fayoum2 0-0 Qena SC7
F 07:30 Beni Suef1 1-1 El Alameen14
F 15/01 Al Zarka11 0-1 Tersana SC4
F 15/01 Sers Elyan 1-1 El Sekka El Hadid
F 15/01 Al Nasr Cairo2 0-2 Kokakola Cairo4
F 15/01 ZED FC1 0-1 Suez Montakhab2
F 15/01 El Daklyeh13 2-2 El Merrikh3
F 15/01 Olympic El Qanal 1-0 Nogoom El Mostakbal
F 14/01 Biyala SC7 0-0 Maleyet El Zayiat5
F 14/01 Pharco11 4-2 Ala ab Damanhour4
F 14/01 El Hammam1 1-3 El Olympi4
F 20/11/17 El Hammam3 0-2 Pharco14
F 18/11/17 El Shams2 1-1 Ghomhoreyet Shebin4
F 17/11/17 Serameka2 0-0 Kahraba Ismailia4
S 17/11/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal 0-0 El Zarqa
S 07:30 Abo Qir Semad 0-0 Samanod
S 15/11/17 El Olympi 0-0 Kom Hamada
F 15/11/17 Pharco1 0-1 Ala ab Damanhour4
F 15/11/17 El Sharkeyah1 1-2 FC Masr11
F 13/11/17 Ithad Al Shortah11 2-0 Marekh2
S 12/11/17 El Terasanah 0-0 El Shams
S 12/11/17 Coca Cola FC 0-0 Bani Ebaid
F 11/11/17 NBP FC4 1-0 Serameka1
S 10/11/17 Ithad Al Shortah 0-0 Al Merrikh
S 09/11/17 Sherbeen 0-0 Baladiyet El Mahalla
S 09/11/17 Coca Cola FC 0-0 Bani Ebeid
S 03/11/17 Serameka 0-0 Al Fanar
F 03/11/17 El Shams2 1-1 Nogoom El Mostakbal12
F 03/11/17 El Terasanah1 1-0 Kahraba Ismailia2
F 13/10/17 NBP FC2 0-1 El Terasanah4
F 13/10/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal4 2-1 Olympic El Qanal
F 12/10/17 Coca Cola FC 1-0 Haras El Hedoud3
F 06/10/17 Serameka1 2-0 El Sharkeyah2
F 06/10/17 El Terasanah 6-0 Al Fanar
F 29/09/17 NBP FC 2-3 El Shams
F 29/09/17 Ithad Al Shortah13 0-4 El Terasanah2
F 29/09/17 Nogoom El Mostakbal3 0-0 Al Merreikh2
F 28/09/17 Coca Cola FC2 1-2 El Olympi3
F 22/09/17 NBP FC1 1-0 Al Fanar1
F 22/09/17 El Shams3 1-0 FC Masr3
F 22/09/17 El Terasanah1 1-2 El Sharkeyah2
F 21/09/17 Abo Qir Semad1 0-0 Pharco
S 20/09/17 El Olympi 0-0 Kafr El Shaikh