Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 Chapecoense SC - Sao Paulo
F 02/11/19 Goias - Avai FC SC
F 02/11/19 Atletico Paranaense - Centro Sportivo Alag
F 02/11/19 Santos - Botafogo RJ
F 02/11/19 Gremio (RS) - Internacional RS
F 02/11/19 Cruzeiro (MG) - Bahia BA
F 02/11/19 Flamengo - Corinthians Paulista
F 02/11/19 Sport Huancayo - EM Deportivo Binacio
F 02/11/19 America MG - Ponte Preta
F 02/11/19 Fluminense RJ - Vasco da Gama
F 02/11/19 Palmeiras - Ceara
F 02/11/19 Criciuma - Sao Bento
F 02/11/19 Fortaleza - Atletico Mineiro
F 31/10/19 Botafogo RJ - Cruzeiro (MG)
F 31/10/19 Internacional RS - Atletico Paranaense
F 31/10/19 Goias - Flamengo
F 31/10/19 Santos - Bahia BA
F 30/10/19 Centro Sportivo Alag - Corinthians Paulista
F 30/10/19 Vasco da Gama - Gremio (RS)
F 30/10/19 Ceara - Fluminense RJ
F 30/10/19 Atletico Mineiro - Chapecoense SC
F 30/10/19 Avai FC SC - Fortaleza
F 30/10/19 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo
F 27/10/19 Flamengo - Centro Sportivo Alag
F 27/10/19 Avai FC SC - Palmeiras
F 27/10/19 Atletico Paranaense - Goias
F 27/10/19 Gremio (RS) - Botafogo RJ
F 27/10/19 Sao Paulo - Atletico Mineiro
F 26/10/19 Cruzeiro (MG) 0-0 Fortaleza
F 26/10/19 Fluminense RJ 0-0 Chapecoense SC
F 26/10/19 Bahia BA 0-0 Internacional RS
F 26/10/19 Ceara 0-0 Vasco da Gama
F 26/10/19 Corinthians Paulista 0-0 Santos
F 21/10/19 Botafogo RJ2 2-1 Centro Sportivo Alag12
F 21/10/19 Bahia BA2 1-2 Ceara3
F 20/10/19 Atletico Paranaense1 1-1 Palmeiras2
F 20/10/19 Chapecoense SC2 2-2 Goias5
F 20/10/19 Flamengo3 2-0 Fluminense RJ5
F 20/10/19 Internacional RS3 0-1 Vasco da Gama1
F 20/10/19 Atletico Mineiro3 2-0 Santos4
F 20/10/19 Sao Paulo4 2-0 Avai FC SC11
F 19/10/19 Corinthians Paulista3 1-2 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 19/10/19 Fortaleza4 2-1 Gremio (RS)13
F 19/10/19 Chacarita juniors 1-0 Gimnasia Mendoza1
F 17/10/19 Fluminense RJ 2-2 Atletico Paranaense1
F 17/10/19 Avai FC SC11 0-2 Internacional RS3
F 16/10/19 Vasco da Gama1 3-1 Botafogo RJ
F 16/10/19 Goias24 2-2 Corinthians Paulista4
F 16/10/19 Cruzeiro (MG)2 1-0 Sao Paulo2
F 16/10/19 Palmeiras1 1-0 Chapecoense SC13
F 20/11/17 Avai FC SC2 2-1 Palmeiras2
F 20/11/17 Fluminense RJ2 2-0 Ponte Preta13
F 19/11/17 Santos2 1-0 Gremio (RS)2
F 19/11/17 Atletico Mineiro2 3-0 Coritiba PR5
F 19/11/17 Atletico Paranaense1 3-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 19/11/17 Vitoria BA3 1-1 Cruzeiro (MG)1
F 19/11/17 Sport Club Recife PE4 1-0 Bahia BA3
F 19/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian4 1-1 Chapecoense SC4
F 19/11/17 Flamengo4 3-0 Corinthians Paulista4
F 19/11/17 Sao Paulo2 0-0 Botafogo RJ3
F 16/11/17 Coritiba PR3 1-0 Flamengo5
F 16/11/17 Bahia BA3 3-1 Santos2
F 16/11/17 Palmeiras 5-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 16/11/17 Botafogo RJ1 1-2 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 16/11/17 Chapecoense SC1 2-1 Vitoria BA3
F 15/11/17 Corinthians Paulista1 3-1 Fluminense RJ6
F 15/11/17 Vasco da Gama1 1-1 Atletico Mineiro
F 15/11/17 Gremio (RS)1 1-0 Sao Paulo3
F 15/11/17 Cruzeiro (MG)4 2-2 Avai FC SC2
F 15/11/17 Ponte Preta1 2-1 Atletico Paranaense3
F 13/11/17 Chapecoense SC 2-0 Santos3
F 12/11/17 Cruzeiro (MG)3 3-1 Fluminense RJ14
F 12/11/17 Coritiba PR2 1-1 Ponte Preta1
F 12/11/17 Bahia BA1 2-2 Atletico Mineiro4
F 12/11/17 Palmeiras 2-0 Flamengo1
F 12/11/17 Vasco da Gama2 1-1 Sao Paulo12
F 12/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian 2-0 Sport Club Recife PE3
F 12/11/17 Gremio (RS) 1-1 Vitoria BA13
F 11/11/17 Corinthians Paulista3 1-0 Avai FC SC3
F 11/11/17 Botafogo RJ 0-1 Atletico Paranaense1
F 09/11/17 Fluminense RJ2 2-2 Coritiba PR4
F 09/11/17 Atletico Mineiro6 3-2 Atletico Clube Goian5
F 09/11/17 Sao Paulo1 2-2 Chapecoense SC2
F 08/11/17 Santos2 1-2 Vasco da Gama8
F 08/11/17 Flamengo2 2-0 Cruzeiro (MG)3
F 08/11/17 Vitoria BA15 3-1 Palmeiras1
F 08/11/17 Atletico Paranaense2 0-1 Corinthians Paulista1
F 08/11/17 Sport Club Recife PE2 1-2 Botafogo RJ4
F 08/11/17 Avai FC SC2 1-2 Bahia BA2
F 08/11/17 Ponte Preta14 0-1 Gremio (RS)3
F 16:00 Chapecoense SC4 1-1 Sport Club Recife PE13
F 16:00 Vasco da Gama3 1-1 Vitoria BA4
F 15:00 Bahia BA1 2-0 Ponte Preta2
F 14:00 Gremio (RS) 3-1 Flamengo
F 14:00 Cruzeiro (MG)1 1-0 Atletico Paranaense2
F 14:00 Corinthians Paulista6 3-2 Palmeiras15
F 04/11/17 Coritiba PR1 4-0 Avai FC SC2
F 04/11/17 Botafogo RJ3 1-2 Fluminense RJ4
F 04/11/17 Atletico Clube Goian2 0-1 Sao Paulo
F 04/11/17 Santos1 3-1 Atletico Mineiro3
F 30/10/17 Palmeiras 2-2 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 29/10/17 Avai FC SC1 2-2 Gremio (RS)2
F 29/10/17 Vitoria BA1 1-1 Atletico Clube Goian3
F 29/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE3 3-4 Coritiba PR6
F 29/10/17 Ponte Preta4 1-0 Corinthians Paulista1
F 29/10/17 Fluminense RJ1 1-1 Bahia BA13
F 29/10/17 Atletico Mineiro1 0-0 Botafogo RJ2
F 28/10/17 Atletico Paranaense1 0-0 Chapecoense SC4
F 28/10/17 Flamengo1 0-0 Vasco da Gama1
F 28/10/17 Sao Paulo1 2-1 Santos6
F 23/10/17 Botafogo RJ3 2-1 Corinthians Paulista2
F 22/10/17 Ponte Preta5 1-2 Avai FC SC2
F 22/10/17 Chapecoense SC1 2-0 Fluminense RJ1
F 22/10/17 Gremio (RS)2 1-3 Palmeiras1
F 22/10/17 Sao Paulo1 2-0 Flamengo1
F 22/10/17 Santos1 1-0 Atletico Clube Goian1
F 22/10/17 Bahia BA2 2-1 Vitoria BA3
F 22/10/17 Atletico Paranaense 2-1 Sport Club Recife PE2
F 22/10/17 Cruzeiro (MG)2 1-3 Atletico Mineiro4
F 21/10/17 Vasco da Gama13 1-1 Coritiba PR2
F 19/10/17 Sport Club Recife PE1 1-1 Santos5
F 19/10/17 Flamengo5 4-1 Bahia BA3
F 19/10/17 Vitoria BA 2-3 Atletico Paranaense3
F 19/10/17 Palmeiras 2-0 Ponte Preta4
F 18/10/17 Corinthians Paulista1 0-0 Gremio (RS)1
F 18/10/17 Avai FC SC2 1-1 Botafogo RJ4
F 18/10/17 Fluminense RJ2 3-1 Sao Paulo
F 18/10/17 Atletico Mineiro13 2-3 Chapecoense SC3
F 18/10/17 Atletico Clube Goian12 0-1 Vasco da Gama2
F 18/10/17 Coritiba PR1 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)1