Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/01 16:00 Saint Etienne -:- Lyon
24/01 16:00 Atletico Madrid -:- Valencia
24/01 13:30 Celta Vigo -:- Eibar
24/01 11:15 Elche -:- FC Barcelona
24/01 09:00 Osasuna -:- Granada CF
23/01 17:00 Oeste -:- Parana PR
23/01 17:00 Vitoria BA -:- Botafogo SP
23/01 16:00 Monaco -:- Marseille
23/01 16:00 Alaves -:- Real Madrid
22/01 20:30 Cuiaba -:- Sampaio Correa
22/01 18:15 Centro Sportivo Alag -:- Brasil de Pelotas
22/01 15:00 Juventude -:- Figueirense
22/01 15:00 Arsenal U23 -:- Brighton U23
22/01 15:00 Uganda -:- Togo
22/01 15:00 Manchester City U23 -:- Blackburn Rovers U23
22/01 15:00 Chelsea U23 -:- Southampton U23
20/01 14:00 Friburguense RJ -:- Americano RJ
20/01 14:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) -:- Nova Iguacu
20/01 14:00 Cabofriense(RJ) -:- America-RJ
19/01 20:30 Parana PR -:- Cuiaba
19/01 18:15 Botafogo SP -:- Centro Sportivo Alag
19/01 18:15 Avai FC SC -:- Juventude
19/01 18:15 CRB AL -:- Figueirense
19/01 18:15 Confianca SE -:- Sampaio Correa
19/01 15:00 Brasil de Pelotas -:- America MG
15:00 Vitoria BA -:- Chapecoense SC
15:00 Ponte Preta -:- Nautico (PE)
F 04/12/20 Moadon Sport Tira - Maccabi Tamra
F 13/09/20 North Carolina (w) - Utah Royals (w)
F 13/09/20 Sky Blue FC (w) - OL Reign Reign (w)
F 15/08/20 FK Znamya Noginsk 0-0 Metallurg Lipetsk
F 02/11/19 Independiente Jose T - Delfin SC
F 02/11/19 Sociedad Deportivo Q - Universidad Catolica
F 02/11/19 Tecnico Universitari - Sociedad Deportiva A
F 02/11/19 Liga Dep. Universita - Faure Za Amarilla
F 31/10/19 Guarani SP - Sport Club Recife PE
F 29/10/19 Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas
F 27/10/19 Ponte Preta - Vitoria BA
F 26/10/19 Figueirense 0-0 Criciuma
F 26/10/19 Sao Bento 0-0 Guarani SP
F 26/10/19 Brasil de Pelotas 0-0 Cuiaba
F 08/10/19 Zaamin - Ittifoq Buxoro
F 07/09/19 Assyriska IF i Norrk - Syrianska Botkyrka I
F 13/08/19 Red Star FC 93 - Bourg Peronnas
F 16/01 Oeste4 0-1 Confianca SE2
F 16/01 Juventude5 1-0 Cruzeiro (MG)2
F 16/01 Centro Sportivo Alag14 1-1 Avai FC SC3
F 15/01 America MG4 1-1 Botafogo SP4
F 15/01 Sampaio Correa5 2-1 Parana PR4
F 15/01 Figueirense1 3-0 Brasil de Pelotas2
F 18/11/17 Criciuma 1-1 Ceara1
F 18/11/17 Nautico (PE) 1-2 Vila Nova3
F 18/11/17 ABC RN2 2-0 Oeste
F 18/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube13 2-1 Brasil de Pelotas13
F 18/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 4-2 Santa Cruz PE2
F 18/11/17 CRB AL 0-1 Parana PR1
F 18/11/17 Goias1 0-2 Internacional RS1
F 18/11/17 Londrina PR 0-0 America MG
F 18:30 Juventude3 0-0 Figueirense1
F 16:15 Guarani SP2 0-0 Luverdense25
F 14/11/17 America MG1 1-0 Juventude14
F 14/11/17 Ceara13 2-0 SC Paysandu Para15
F 14/11/17 Santa Cruz PE13 0-0 Parana PR1
F 14/11/17 CRB AL6 2-1 Goias
F 14/11/17 Luverdense 0-1 Boa Esporte Clube1
F 14/11/17 Vila Nova1 1-1 Figueirense1
F 14/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas2 3-0 ABC RN1
F 14/11/17 Oeste2 0-0 Internacional RS2
F 14/11/17 Criciuma2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 14/11/17 Londrina PR1 1-0 Guarani SP2
F 11/11/17 Guarani SP3 2-1 CRB AL1
F 11/11/17 SC Paysandu Para1 2-3 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 11/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 4-2 Santa Cruz PE5
F 11/11/17 Goias3 0-0 Ceara5
F 11/11/17 Nautico (PE)1 1-2 Londrina PR1
F 11/11/17 Figueirense2 1-2 America MG1
F 11/11/17 Internacional RS2 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 10/11/17 ABC RN 3-1 Criciuma
F 10/11/17 Parana PR1 2-0 Luverdense1
F 10/11/17 Juventude2 0-0 Oeste2
F 07/11/17 Ceara3 2-2 Guarani SP15
F 07/11/17 CRB AL4 2-0 Juventude4
F 07/11/17 Brasil de Pelotas6 2-0 Parana PR3
F 07/11/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 Goias13
F 07/11/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-3 SC Paysandu Para3
F 07/11/17 Oeste5 1-1 Figueirense12
F 07/11/17 Criciuma2 2-0 Boa Esporte Clube3
F 07/11/17 America MG2 2-0 ABC RN4
F 07/11/17 Vila Nova3 1-1 Santa Cruz PE2
F 06/11/17 Luverdense1 2-2 Internacional RS3
F 04/11/17 Guarani SP1 0-1 America MG3
F 04/11/17 Santa Cruz PE12 2-3 Nautico (PE)
F 04/11/17 Boa Esporte Clube4 0-1 Londrina PR1
F 04/11/17 Figueirense2 2-0 Brasil de Pelotas6
F 03/11/17 ABC RN 0-1 Luverdense6
F 03/11/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-1 Vila Nova2
F 03/11/17 Juventude1 1-0 Ceara1
F 03/11/17 Internacional RS3 0-0 CRB AL3
F 31/10/17 Parana PR2 1-2 Oeste2
F 31/10/17 Goias2 1-1 Criciuma1
F 28/10/17 Goias4 1-1 Guarani SP4
F 28/10/17 Santa Cruz PE1 0-0 Luverdense1
F 28/10/17 ABC RN3 3-0 Londrina PR1
F 28/10/17 Internacional RS2 0-1 Ceara3
F 28/10/17 Boa Esporte Clube2 2-2 America MG2
F 27/10/17 SC Paysandu Para3 1-0 Criciuma4
F 27/10/17 Oeste2 1-0 Brasil de Pelotas3
F 27/10/17 Figueirense1 3-1 CRB AL3
F 24/10/17 Parana PR1 1-0 Vila Nova3
F 24/10/17 Juventude2 0-0 Nautico (PE)3
F 21/10/17 Luverdense5 1-2 Goias14
F 21/10/17 America MG2 1-1 Parana PR1
F 21/10/17 Brasil de Pelotas4 1-1 Santa Cruz PE6
F 21/10/17 Vila Nova3 0-0 Oeste13
F 21/10/17 Londrina PR1 2-0 SC Paysandu Para2
F 21/10/17 Criciuma4 2-3 Internacional RS3
F 20/10/17 Ceara2 2-2 Figueirense2
F 20/10/17 Nautico (PE)2 1-2 ABC RN1
F 20/10/17 CRB AL5 1-1 Boa Esporte Clube7
F 20/10/17 Guarani SP2 2-0 Juventude3
F 19:30 Goias2 1-0 Juventude5
F 19:30 Luverdense2 1-1 SC Paysandu Para2
F 19:30 CRB AL1 2-2 Nautico (PE)2
F 18:30 Criciuma3 0-1 Vila Nova2
F 18:30 Ceara2 1-0 Parana PR5
F 18:30 Santa Cruz PE3 2-2 Oeste13
F 18:30 Brasil de Pelotas3 0-0 America MG2
F 17:15 Guarani SP13 1-1 ABC RN3
F 17:15 Boa Esporte Clube1 0-0 Internacional RS3
F 17:15 Londrina PR1 1-0 Figueirense5