Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
23/10 12:59 FC Maardu -:- FC Flora Tallinn
23/10 12:59 JK Tallinna Kalev -:- JK Volta II
F 07/09 Dalstorps IF - FK Almeboda/Linneryd
F 07/09 Team Helm Jk - Levadia Tallinn
F 19/08 Tabasalu Charma 0-0 Flora Tallinn II
F 13/10 Rasmus Varki 0-1 Voru JK
F 13/10 Khimki (R)3 2-1 Strogino Moscow2
F 12/10 Paide Linnameeskond 5 0-0 Nomme JK Kalju3
F 25/09 SC ReUnited2 1-2 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1
F 25/09 FC Kuressaare2 1-3 Trans Narva
F 11/09 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv13 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev II3
F 07/09 FC Helios 2-1 JK Welco Elekter
F 05/09 JK Volta II3 2-0 Viimsi MRJK4
F 04/09 Viljandi Tulevik1 11-0 Tallinna Wolves
F 04/09 Tallinna JK Legion B3 0-1 Tartu JK Tammeka IV3
F 04/09 Flora Paide1 13-0 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo2
F 27/08 Rasmus Varki 3-0 Anija United
F 25/08 Nassjo FF14 3-3 Husqvarna FF2
F 24/08 Pitea IF 0-1 Ytterhogdal IK
F 24/08 Onsala BK 1-2 Vinbergs IF
F 24/08 SC ReUnited1 5-2 The grinding force t2
F 12:59 Nomme JK Kalju 2-0 Keila JK2
F 20/08 FC Flora Tallinn 12-0 Kohtla Nomme
F 20/08 Pohja Sakala1 0-3 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 20/08 Tarvastu1 1-4 Elva12
F 12/08 FC Kose 0-5 Paide Linnameeskond
F 06/08 FC Hell Hunt 0-1 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 06/08 Vaprus Parnu1 2-3 JK Tallinna Kalev II1
F 06/08 Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Zenit Tallinn
F 06/08 Anija United 2-1 Kompanii Marjamaa1
F 06/08 FC Lelle 0-1 Tabasalu Charma
F 06/08 Viimsi MRJK 2-0 Rapla JK Atli1
F 06/08 Kristiine JK 0-10 Flora Paide
F 06/08 FC Nomme United13 1-3 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 06/08 Elbato FC 0-3 FC Maardu
F 06/08 Elva 7-0 Viimsi Lovid
F 06/08 Parnu Sadam 0-0 FC Otepaa
F 06/08 Viimsi FC Igiliikur 1-7 Viljandi Tulevik
F 06/08 Tallinna JK Legion2 0-7 Trans Narva3
F 06/08 Puhkus Mehhikos 0-6 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv3
F 02/08 SC ReUnited 5-1 JK Poseidon
F 01/08 JK Volta II 6-0 Jogeva Wolves1
F 01/08 JK Loo11 0-1 Eston Villa II
F 01/08 Rasmus Varki4 2-2 FC Eston Villa4
F 01/08 The grinding force t12 5-2 Flora Tallinn III2
F 01/08 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1-10 JK Welco Elekter
F 31/07 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv1 0-1 Voru JK4
F 31/07 Laanemaa Haapsalu2 1-5 Flora Tallinn II4
F 29/07 FC Teleios 2-4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo
F 28/07 Team Helm Jk 3-2 Romoli
F 27/09/17 Trans Narva1 0-0 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 20/09/17 Pohja-Tallinna JK Vo1 0-3 Flora Tallinn II
F 20/09/17 Romoli2 0-6 FC Kuressaare1
F 20/09/17 Nomme JK Kalju4 1-1 Paide Linnameeskond 2
F 20/09/17 Viljandi Tulevik 3-0 Maardu United
F 20/09/17 Levadia Tallinn 7-0 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1
F 19/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn 2-0 Elva
F 07/09/17 JK Retro3 1-5 Paide Linnameeskond 2
S 30/08/17 Osterbro IF (w) - Boldklubben AF 1893
S 30/08/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) - Sundby BK (w)
S 30/08/17 Maardu Aliens - Elva
F 30/08/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 5-0 JK Welco Elekter14
F 09/08/17 Viimsi MRJK2 0-2 Flora Tallinn II2
F 08/08/17 Levadia Tallinn2 3-1 Flora Paide1
F 02/08/17 Tartu SK 10 II 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn
S 27/07/17 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv - Saue JK Laagri
S 26/07/17 Viljandi Tulevik - Tartu JK Maag Tammek
S 26/07/17 Trans Narva - Suure Jaani United
S 26/07/17 Romoli - The grinding force t
S 26/07/17 Tartu FC Santos - Paide Linnameeskond
S 26/07/17 Koeru SK - Nomme JK Kalju
S 26/07/17 Ambla Vallameeskond - Laanemaa Haapsalu
S 26/07/17 JK Poseidon - Joker Raasiku
S 26/07/17 Narva United FC - Vaprus Parnu
F 25/07/17 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-1 Levadia Tallinn1
F 18/07/17 JK Tallinna Kalev1 0-0 Rakvere FC Flora1
S 22/06/17 FCI Tallinn 3-0 Tallinna JK Kotkad
F 22/06/17 Trans Narva2 6-1 FC Maardu
F 27/05/17 FC Infonet3 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 10/05/17 FC Infonet 2-0 Narva United FC
F 09/05/17 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 0-0 Flora Paide
S 12/04/17 Narva United FC - FC Kuressaare
F 12/04/17 Nomme JK Kalju2 1-1 FC Infonet2
F 11/04/17 JK Tallinna Kalev3 0-3 Flora Paide1
F 11/04/17 Viljandi Tulevik11 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek11
S 02/11/16 The grinding force t - JK Tallinna Kalev
F 19/10/16 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 1-4 Flora Paide1
F 19/10/16 Nomme JK Kalju1 1-0 FC Flora Tallinn
F 18/10/16 FC Infonet3 2-1 Levadia Tallinn3
F 10:00 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 0-2 Flora Tallinn II
F 20/09/16 Trans Narva12 0-2 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 20/09/16 Rakvere FC Flora1 2-3 Flora Paide3
F 01/09/16 Viljandi Tulevik3 1-0 JK Sillamae Kalev12
F 03/08/16 Elva2 2-3 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 09/07/16 SK Taaksi 5-0 JK Jalgpallihaigla
F 09:00 FC Flora Tallinn 0-0 JK Sillamae Kalev3
F 04/05/16 JK Sillamae Kalev1 2-0 Viimsi MRJK
F 03/05/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 2-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 13/04/16 FC Flora Tallinn1 3-1 Tartu FC Santos1
F 13/04/16 Viimsi MRJK 6-1 Tallinna FC Forza
F 12/04/16 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 2-0 Torva JK1
F 12/04/16 JK Sillamae Kalev2 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju2
F 10/11/15 Vaprus Parnu13 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 08/11/15 Viimsi MRJK 0-0 Vastseliina FC Tanne
F 01/11/15 Chievo U201 0-1 Atalanta U203
F 01/11/15 Navi Vutiselts1 0-7 Torva JK
F 28/10/15 FC Nomme United 2-3 Tartu FC Santos
F 27/10/15 Viljandi Tulevik1 0-5 Nomme JK Kalju
F 12:30 Tallinna FC Forza 6-2 JK Vaatsa Vald
F 20/10/15 FC Flora Tallinn 17-0 JK Retro
F 20/10/15 JK Sillamae Kalev1 1-0 Levadia Tallinn12
F 04/10/15 Viljandi Tulevik1 2-1 Tallinna FC Atletik1
F 30/09/15 Tartu JK Maag Tammek 1-0 HUJK Emmaste1
F 29/09/15 JK Welco Elekter 0-2 FC Flora Tallinn
F 29/09/15 Tallinna JK Kotkad1 0-3 Vaprus Parnu
F 29/09/15 Trans Narva2 1-1 Nomme JK Kalju1
F 29/09/15 Levadia Tallinn 13-1 Tartu FC Merkuur
F 08/09/15 Tabivere RSK 4-7 JK Vaatsa Vald
F 08/09/15 EMU SK 1-1 Torva JK
F 05/08/15 Tallinna Dnipro 0-3 JK Welco Elekter
F 05/08/15 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 5-1 FC Maardu2
F 05/08/15 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 1-2 Navi Vutiselts
F 05/08/15 Tabivere RSK 0-0 Pirita JK Reliikvia
F 05/08/15 Flora Tallinn II 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn
F 04/08/15 Tartu FC Santos 11-0 JK Poseidon
F 02/08/15 Turi JK Ganvix 3-4 FC Nomme United
F 02/08/15 HUJK Emmaste 5-0 JK Oismae Torm
F 29/07/15 Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarv1 0-0 Torva JK
F 29/07/15 FC Soccernet 0-0 FC Like Share
F 29/07/15 FC Lootos Polva 0-0 JK Retro