Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 28/07 ABFF U19 (w) - Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (
F 25/10/19 Nadezhda (w) - Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 25/10/19 Bobruichanka Bobruis - RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 07/09/19 Neman Grodno (w) - Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 17/08/19 Nadezhda (w) 0-0 Neman Grodno (w)
F 02/08 Bobruichanka Bobruis2 0-4 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (
F 02/08 Neman Grodno (w)1 0-1 FK Minsk (w)3
F 01/08 ABFF U19 (w)1 2-0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
F 01/08 Dnepr Mogilev (w)13 1-5 Energetik-BGU Minsk 4
F 27/07 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0-6 Neman Grodno (w)
F 27/07 Energetik-BGU Minsk 1 1-3 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (2
F 26/07 Dnepr Mogilev (w)1 0-1 ABFF U19 (w)3
F 26/07 FK Minsk (w) 4-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis2
F 22/07 Neman Grodno (w) 3-1 Dnepr Mogilev (w)2
F 22/07 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (4 1-0 FK Minsk (w)5
F 22/07 Real Salt Lake4 0-2 FC Kansas City3
F 21/07 Bobruichanka Bobruis3 5-1 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)1
F 21/07 ABFF U19 (w)2 1-1 Energetik-BGU Minsk
F 13/07 ABFF U19 (w) 2-1 Neman Grodno (w)
F 12/07 PFC Oleksandria2 2-2 Dynamo Kyiv5
F 12/07 Desna Chernihiv1 2-4 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
F 12/07 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0-6 Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (
F 12/07 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 1-6 FK Minsk (w)4
F 12/07 Dnepr Mogilev (w)1 0-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis4
F 23/10/19 FK Minsk (w) 5-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 20/10/19 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0-6 Neman Grodno (w)
F 20/10/19 FK Minsk (w) 8-0 Nadezhda (w)
F 20/10/19 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 1-5 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 02/10/19 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 3-2 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 28/09/19 Bobruichanka Bobruis 3-3 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 28/09/19 RGUOR Minsk (w) 0-2 FK Minsk (w)
F 21/09/19 RGUOR Minsk (w) 0-2 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 21/09/19 Nadezhda (w) 6-0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
F 21/09/19 Neman Grodno (w) 15-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 05/09/19 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0-5 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 05/09/19 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 1-6 Nadezhda (w)
F 17/08/19 Bobruichanka Bobruis 0-2 FK Minsk (w)
F 16/08/19 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 11-0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
F 16/08/19 RGUOR Minsk (w) 13-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 04/08/19 SV Kuchl4 3-5 Salzburger AK 19142
F 10:00 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0-7 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 10:00 Neman Grodno (w) 3-2 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 10:00 Nadezhda (w) 0-5 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 31/07/19 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w) 0-10 FK Minsk (w)
S 25/10/19 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0-0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
S 25/10/19 Neman Grodno (w) 0-0 FK Minsk (w)
S 05/09/19 FK Minsk (w) 0-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 14/10/17 Neman Grodno (w) 6-1 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 14/10/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 3-1 Bobruichanka Bobruis
S 10/10/17 Nadezhda (w) 0-0 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 07/10/17 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0-6 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
S 06/10/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) - Neman Grodno (w)
S 30/09/17 FK Minsk (w) 0-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
S 30/09/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 0-0 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 29/09/17 Neman Grodno (w) 1-0 Nadezhda (w)
F 27/09/17 Bobruichanka Bobruis 0-2 FK Minsk (w)
S 02/09/17 Nadezhda (w) - Bobruichanka Bobruis
S 02/09/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) - Slavyanka Minsk (W)
S 02/09/17 Neman Grodno (w) - FK Minsk (w)
S 12/08/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) - Slavyanka Minsk (W)
S 12/08/17 Nadezhda (w) - Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
S 12/08/17 Neman Grodno (w) 0-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
S 05/08/17 Bobruichanka Bobruis - RGUOR Minsk (w)
S 05/08/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) - Neman Grodno (w)
F 02/08/17 FK Minsk (w) 12-0 Nadezhda (w)
F 22/07/17 Slavyanka Minsk (W)2 0-6 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 21/07/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) 1-3 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 21/07/17 Neman Grodno (w) 0-6 FK Minsk (w)
S 13/07/17 Nadezhda (w) - Neman Grodno (w)
F 13/07/17 FK Minsk (w) 4-1 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 13/07/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1 9-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
S 02/07/17 Bobruichanka Bobruis - Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
S 02/07/17 Slavyanka Minsk (W) - FK Minsk (w)
F 02/07/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) 3-0 Nadezhda (w)
S 24/06/17 Neman Grodno (w) - RGUOR Minsk (w)
S 24/06/17 Nadezhda (w) - Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 24/06/17 FK Minsk (w) 8-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 17/06/17 Slavyanka Minsk (W)1 0-1 Neman Grodno (w)
S 16/06/17 Bobruichanka Bobruis - Nadezhda (w)
F 16/06/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)2 0-1 FK Minsk (w)1
F 09:00 Slavyanka Minsk (W)1 1-5 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 08:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 8-0 Nadezhda (w)
F 27/05/17 RGUOR Minsk (w) 0-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 22/05/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 3-0 RGUOR Minsk (w)
F 17/05/17 Neman Grodno (w) 0-1 Nadezhda (w)3
F 06/05/17 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1 6-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 19/04/17 FK Minsk (w) 2-3 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)11
F 29/10/16 FK Minsk (w)2 3-0 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 28/09/16 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 2 0-1 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1
F 28/09/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis 0-6 FK Minsk (w)
F 07/09/16 FK Minsk (w)11 1-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 07/09/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis1 0-1 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 1
F 02/09/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)2 1-0 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 02/09/16 FK Minsk (w) 3-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis1
F 13/07/16 Slavyanka Minsk (W)1 0-10 FK Minsk (w)
F 13/07/16 Niva-BelCard Grodno 3 0-3 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 13/07/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis 0-3 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 09/07/16 FK Minsk (w) 9-0 Niva-BelCard Grodno
F 09/07/16 RGUOR Minsk Womens 2-7 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 09/07/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 5-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 06/07/16 RGUOR Minsk Womens1 1-4 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 24/06/16 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 3-0 RGUOR Minsk Womens
S 24/06/16 Niva-BelCard Grodno 1-4 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 24/06/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis 0-6 FK Minsk (w)
F 20/06/16 FK Minsk (w) 2-1 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 1
F 19/06/16 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 2-1 Niva-BelCard Grodno
F 19/06/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1 4-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 14/06/16 RGUOR Minsk Womens 1-7 FK Minsk (w)
F 14/06/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis 8-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)1
F 13/06/16 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 12 0-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)3
F 10/06/16 FK Minsk (w) 1-1 RGUOR Minsk Womens
F 29/05/16 Niva-BelCard Grodno 0-4 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 29/05/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 3-0 RGUOR Minsk Womens
F 29/05/16 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0-7 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 24/05/16 FK Minsk (w)1 0-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1
F 24/05/16 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 5-0 Niva-BelCard Grodno
F 24/05/16 RGUOR Minsk Womens 11-1 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 19/05/16 RGUOR Minsk Womens 0-0 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)
F 19/05/16 Bobruichanka Bobruis 13-0 Niva-BelCard Grodno
F 08/05/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 13-0 Niva-BelCard Grodno
F 07/05/16 FK Minsk (w) 2-0 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 10:30 Nadezhda SDJushor 7 1 0-0 FK Minsk (w)3
F 07:00 Niva-BelCard Grodno 4-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)
F 07:00 Bobruichanka Bobruis1 0-4 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1
F 27/04/16 Slavyanka Minsk (W) 0-7 Bobruichanka Bobruis
F 27/04/16 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W)1 2-1 Nadezhda SDJushor 7
F 22/04/16 FK Minsk (w) 7-0 Slavyanka Minsk (W)