Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Smorgon FC 0-0 FK Lida
F 07/09/19 FC Baranovichi1 0-4 Sputnik1
F 07/09/19 FC Flora Tallinn (W)1 4-1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 26/10/19 FC Rukh Brest - Kommunalnik Slonim
F 26/10/19 FK Orsha - Volna Pinsk
F 26/10/19 Krumkachy - FK Vigvam Smolevichy
F 26/10/19 Smorgon FC - Khimik Svetlogorsk
F 26/10/19 FK Lida - Granit Mikashevichi
F 26/10/19 FC Belshina Babruisk - Sputnik
F 26/10/19 Naftan Novopolock - FK Lokomotiv Gomel
F 19/10/19 Volna Pinsk 0-0 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 19/10/19 Sputnik 0-0 Naftan Novopolock
F 19/10/19 FC Baranovichi 0-0 Smorgon FC
F 19/10/19 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0-0 FK Lida
F 19/10/19 Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0 FC Rukh Brest
F 19/10/19 Kommunalnik Slonim 0-0 Krumkachy
F 10:00 Volna Pinsk - Naftan Novopolock
F 10:00 Granit Mikashevichi - Sputnik
F 10:00 FK Vigvam Smolevichy - FC Belshina Babruisk
F 10:00 Kommunalnik Slonim - FK Orsha
F 10:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk - FK Lida
F 10:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Rukh Brest
F 10:00 FC Baranovichi - Krumkachy
F 31/08/19 FC Baranovichi 0-0 Volna Pinsk
F 31/08/19 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 0-0 Kommunalnik Slonim
F 31/08/19 Granit Mikashevichi 0-0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
F 31/08/19 Sputnik 0-0 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
F 31/08/19 FK Orsha 0-0 Smorgon FC
F 31/08/19 FK Lida 0-0 FC Rukh Brest
F 31/08/19 Naftan Novopolock 0-0 Krumkachy
F 16/10/19 Granit Mikashevichi 1-4 FK Orsha
F 12/10/19 Sputnik 3-0 Volna Pinsk
F 12/10/19 FC Belshina Babruisk 2-1 Granit Mikashevichi
F 12/10/19 FK Orsha3 1-5 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
F 12/10/19 FK Lida1 2-0 Kommunalnik Slonim3
F 12/10/19 Krumkachy1 2-0 Khimik Svetlogorsk3
F 12/10/19 FC Rukh Brest 2-0 FC Baranovichi
F 12/10/19 Smorgon FC2 1-4 FK Lokomotiv Gomel2
F 28/09/19 FC Martigny Sports 3-1 US Terre Sainte
F 28/09/19 FK Lida 6-1 FC Baranovichi
F 28/09/19 Smorgon FC 2-0 Naftan Novopolock
F 28/09/19 Krumkachy1 1-1 FK Lokomotiv Gomel3
F 28/09/19 FK Orsha 0-0 Khimik Svetlogorsk
F 28/09/19 FC Belshina Babruisk 5-0 Kommunalnik Slonim
F 28/09/19 Sputnik 0-2 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
F 28/09/19 Volna Pinsk 0-3 Granit Mikashevichi
F 21/09/19 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1-2 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 21/09/19 Smorgon FC 0-3 FC Rukh Brest
F 21/09/19 Granit Mikashevichi 3-4 Naftan Novopolock
F 21/09/19 FK Lokomotiv Gomel3 1-0 FK Lida2
F 11/11/17 FK Orsha14 2-0 Khimik Svetlogorsk2
F 11/11/17 FC Baranovichi 0-1 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk3
F 11/11/17 Smorgon FC 1-1 Volna Pinsk3
F 11/11/17 Granit Mikashevichi 0-3 FK Lokomotiv Gomel
F 11/11/17 Luch Minsk 2-0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
F 11/11/17 Neman Agro 2-10 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 11/11/17 Kommunalnik Slonim2 1-0 FK Lida2
F 11/11/17 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 3-0 Osipovichy
F 04/11/17 Volna Pinsk1 2-2 FC Baranovichi2
F 04/11/17 FK Lokomotiv Gomel1 2-2 FK Orsha2
F 04/11/17 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1-1 Smorgon FC
F 04/11/17 FC Belshina Babruisk4 1-0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy1
F 04/11/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk1 8-2 Neman Agro2
F 04/11/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 5-0 Granit Mikashevichi3
F 04/11/17 Osipovichy 2-0 Kommunalnik Slonim12
F 04/11/17 FK Lida 0-2 Luch Minsk
S 28/10/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0-0 Volna Pinsk
F 28/10/17 FK Orsha2 1-1 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk1
F 28/10/17 Smorgon FC3 0-1 FK Lokomotiv Gomel1
S 28/10/17 Kommunalnik Slonim 0-0 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 28/10/17 Neman Agro3 0-3 FK Vigvam Smolevichy3
F 28/10/17 FC Baranovichi 1-1 Khimik Svetlogorsk
F 28/10/17 Luch Minsk2 9-0 Osipovichy1
F 27/10/17 Granit Mikashevichi 1-1 FK Lida
F 21/10/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 6-0 Smorgon FC
F 21/10/17 FK Lida1 0-0 FK Orsha2
F 21/10/17 Volna Pinsk 2-0 Neman Agro
F 21/10/17 Khimik Svetlogorsk 3-0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
F 21/10/17 Osipovichy2 0-1 Granit Mikashevichi1
S 21/10/17 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 0-0 FC Baranovichi
F 21/10/17 FK Vigvam Smolevichy 1-0 Kommunalnik Slonim
F 21/10/17 FC Belshina Babruisk3 1-2 Luch Minsk3
F 14/10/17 Luch Minsk 1-0 FK Vigvam Smolevichy
F 14/10/17 Volna Pinsk1 3-1 Khimik Svetlogorsk2
F 14/10/17 Smorgon FC1 1-1 FK Lida1
F 14/10/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk2 1-1 FK Lokomotiv Gomel3
F 14/10/17 FK Orsha4 2-4 Osipovichy11
F 14/10/17 Granit Mikashevichi 2-1 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 14/10/17 Neman Agro 2-3 Kommunalnik Slonim
F 14/10/17 FC Baranovichi1 0-3 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
F 07/10/17 FK Vigvam Smolevichy1 2-1 Granit Mikashevichi2
F 07/10/17 FK Lokomotiv Gomel 2-0 Volna Pinsk
F 07/10/17 Kommunalnik Slonim4 0-2 Luch Minsk3
F 07/10/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk3 0-0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk2
F 07/10/17 Khimik Svetlogorsk 2-0 Neman Agro
F 07/10/17 FC Belshina Babruisk2 3-1 FK Orsha2
F 07/10/17 Osipovichy13 1-1 Smorgon FC12
F 07/10/17 FK Lida2 0-0 FC Baranovichi2
S 30/09/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk 0-0 FK Lida
F 23/09/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk 0-1 Khimik Svetlogorsk1
S 16/09/17 FC Baranovichi - FK Vigvam Smolevichy
S 16/09/17 Khimik Svetlogorsk - FK Lida
S 16/09/17 Smorgon FC - Kommunalnik Slonim
S 16/09/17 FK Orsha - Luch Minsk
S 16/09/17 Volna Pinsk - Osipovichy
S 16/09/17 FK Lokomotiv Gomel - Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
S 16/09/17 Neman Agro - Granit Mikashevichi
F 16/09/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk2 3-1 FC Belshina Babruisk
F 09/09/17 Luch Minsk 1-1 Smorgon FC3
F 09/09/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk1 5-0 Neman Agro3
F 09/09/17 FC Belshina Babruisk 4-0 Volna Pinsk
S 09/09/17 Kommunalnik Slonim - FC Baranovichi
S 09/09/17 Granit Mikashevichi - FK Orsha
F 09/09/17 FK Vigvam Smolevichy1 1-0 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk3
S 09/09/17 Osipovichy - Khimik Svetlogorsk
F 08/09/17 FK Lida1 1-2 FK Lokomotiv Gomel1
F 02/09/17 Volna Pinsk1 0-1 FK Vigvam Smolevichy2
F 02/09/17 Khimik Svetlogorsk1 1-3 FC Belshina Babruisk1
F 02/09/17 Smorgon FC2 1-3 Granit Mikashevichi2
F 02/09/17 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk1 1-1 FK Lida1
F 02/09/17 FC Baranovichi3 2-4 Luch Minsk
F 02/09/17 FK Lokomotiv Gomel1 3-0 Osipovichy2
F 02/09/17 Neman Agro1 3-6 FK Orsha2
F 02/09/17 FK Zorka-BDU Minsk3 3-1 Kommunalnik Slonim
S 26/08/17 Osipovichy - Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
S 26/08/17 FC Belshina Babruisk - FK Lokomotiv Gomel
S 26/08/17 Luch Minsk - FK Zorka-BDU Minsk
S 26/08/17 Granit Mikashevichi - FC Baranovichi
S 26/08/17 FK Lida - Neman Agro
S 26/08/17 FK Orsha - Smorgon FC