Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 3 De Febrero - Atyra FC
F 02/11/19 Club Fernando de la - Sportivo Trinidense
F 02/11/19 Independiente Luque - Guay Leena
F 02/11/19 Sportivo Iteno - Ovetense FC
F 02/11/19 Resistencia SC - Fulgencio Yegros
F 02/11/19 Deportivo Caaguazu - 2 de Mayo PJC
F 02/11/19 12 de Octubre - Rubio nu
F 02/11/19 General Caballero - RI 3 Corrales CF
F 27/10/19 Rubio nu - Deportivo Caaguazu
F 27/10/19 RI 3 Corrales CF - 3 De Febrero
F 27/10/19 Atyra FC - Club Fernando de la
F 27/10/19 2 de Mayo PJC - General Caballero
F 20/10/19 3 De Febrero - Club Fernando de la
F 20/10/19 12 de Octubre 0-0 Ovetense FC
F 06/10/19 3 De Febrero - Independiente Luque
F 06/10/19 Resistencia SC - Atyra FC
F 14/09/19 Club Fernando de la - Deportivo Caaguazu
F 08/09/19 Rubio nu - Guay Leena
F 08/09/19 3 De Febrero - Resistencia SC
F 01/09/19 Resistencia SC 0-0 12 de Octubre
F 18/08/19 Sportivo Trinidense 0-0 Ovetense FC
F 18/08/19 Club Fernando de la 0-0 Rubio nu
F 18/08/19 Sportivo Iteno 0-0 RI 3 Corrales CF
F 18/08/19 12 de Octubre 0-0 Deportivo Caaguazu
F 28/07/19 12 de Octubre - 2 de Mayo PJC
F 28/07/19 Resistencia SC - Rubio nu
F 25/10/19 Sportivo Trinidense 1-2 Independiente Luque
F 20/10/19 General Caballero 4-2 Rubio nu
F 20/10/19 Sportivo Iteno 2-3 Sportivo Trinidense
F 20/10/19 Deportivo Caaguazu 1-1 Fulgencio Yegros1
F 20/10/19 RI 3 Corrales CF1 2-2 2 de Mayo PJC
F 20/10/19 Resistencia SC 2-2 Guay Leena
F 20/10/19 Independiente Luque 1-2 Atyra FC
F 13/10/19 Fulgencio Yegros 0-0 General Caballero2
F 13/10/19 2 de Mayo PJC 2-1 3 De Febrero
F 13/10/19 Ovetense FC 0-0 Deportivo Caaguazu
F 13/10/19 Club Fernando de la 2-0 Independiente Luque
F 12/10/19 Sportivo Trinidense1 0-2 Resistencia SC
F 12/10/19 Atyra FC 2-1 Sportivo Iteno
F 12/10/19 Guay Leena 2-0 12 de Octubre
F 11/10/19 Rubio nu 0-0 RI 3 Corrales CF
F 06/10/19 12 de Octubre 2-1 Sportivo Trinidense
F 06/10/19 Sportivo Iteno 0-1 Club Fernando de la
F 06/10/19 RI 3 Corrales CF 0-0 Fulgencio Yegros
F 06/10/19 2 de Mayo PJC 0-0 Rubio nu
F 06/10/19 General Caballero 5-3 Ovetense FC
F 06/10/19 Deportivo Caaguazu 1-0 Guay Leena
F 16:30 Fulgencio Yegros 0-2 2 de Mayo PJC
F 16:30 Ovetense FC 0-0 RI 3 Corrales CF
F 16:30 Guay Leena 3-2 General Caballero
S 30/09/17 Fulgencio Yegros 0-0 Resistencia SC
S 15:00 29 de setiembre - Deportivo Liberacion
S 15:00 General Caballero - River Plate (PAR)
S 15:00 Sportivo Iteno 0-0 Deportivo Caaguazu
S 15:00 Caacupe - Deportivo Santani
S 15:00 Ovetense FC - Martin Ledesma
S 15:00 Guay Leena - 3 De Febrero
S 26/09/17 Olimpia de Ita - Deportivo Caaguazu
S 22/09/17 Olimpia de Ita 0-0 Club Fernando de la
F 17/09/17 Club Fernando de la 1 1-1 Guay Leena
S 16/09/17 Caacupe - River Plate (PAR)
S 16/09/17 Guay Leena - Martin Ledesma
S 16/09/17 Sportivo Iteno - 29 de setiembre
S 16/09/17 Ovetense FC - Deportivo Liberacion
F 10/09/17 Resistencia SC3 1-4 Deportivo Santani1
F 10/09/17 Fulgencio Yegros2 0-1 3 De Febrero3
F 10/09/17 General Caballero 4-1 Club Fernando de la 2
F 03/09/17 Deportivo Caaguazu 2-1 Guay Leena
F 03/09/17 River Plate (PAR) 1-2 Resistencia SC
F 03/09/17 Martin Ledesma 0-3 General Caballero
F 02/09/17 3 De Febrero 0-0 Caacupe
S 02/09/17 Ovetense FC - Sportivo Iteno
S 02/09/17 Resistencia SC - 3 De Febrero
S 02/09/17 Caacupe - Club Fernando de la
S 02/09/17 Fulgencio Yegros - Martin Ledesma
S 02/09/17 Olimpia de Ita - 29 de setiembre
S 02/09/17 General Caballero - Deportivo Caaguazu
F 27/08/17 Guay Leena 1-0 Deportivo Liberacion
F 27/08/17 River Plate (PAR) 2-0 Deportivo Santani
F 23/08/17 Deportivo Santani 2-1 Ovetense FC1
F 23/08/17 3 De Febrero 2-0 River Plate (PAR)
F 23/08/17 Club Fernando de la 2-1 Resistencia SC
F 23/08/17 Sportivo Iteno 5-0 Olimpia de Ita1
F 23/08/17 Deportivo Caaguazu 1-2 Fulgencio Yegros
F 23/08/17 Deportivo Liberacion 2-1 General Caballero
F 23/08/17 29 de setiembre 3-1 Guay Leena
F 23/08/17 Martin Ledesma1 1-2 Caacupe
F 20/08/17 Resistencia SC 2-1 Martin Ledesma
F 20/08/17 3 De Febrero 1-2 Deportivo Santani
F 13/08/17 Deportivo Caaguazu 1-2 Resistencia SC
F 13/08/17 Deportivo Santani 2-0 Olimpia de Ita
F 13/08/17 29 de setiembre 0-2 Fulgencio Yegros
F 13/08/17 Deportivo Liberacion 2-0 Caacupe
F 13/08/17 Martin Ledesma 2-1 River Plate (PAR)1
S 12/08/17 Club Fernando de la - 3 De Febrero
S 12/08/17 Ovetense FC - Guay Leena
S 12/08/17 Sportivo Iteno - General Caballero
S 06/08/17 General Caballero - Ovetense FC
S 06/08/17 Caacupe - 29 de setiembre
F 06/08/17 Resistencia SC 3-2 Deportivo Liberacion
F 06/08/17 Fulgencio Yegros 2-0 Sportivo Iteno
F 06/08/17 River Plate (PAR) 1-0 Deportivo Caaguazu
F 06/08/17 3 De Febrero1 1-1 Martin Ledesma
F 06/08/17 Guay Leena 3-0 Olimpia de Ita1
F 05/08/17 Club Fernando de la 1 1-2 Deportivo Santani1
S 30/07/17 Ovetense FC - Fulgencio Yegros
S 30/07/17 Deportivo Liberacion - River Plate (PAR)
S 30/07/17 29 de setiembre - Resistencia SC
S 30/07/17 Olimpia de Ita - General Caballero
S 30/07/17 Deportivo Santani - Guay Leena
F 30/07/17 Deportivo Caaguazu3 1-1 3 De Febrero3
F 30/07/17 Martin Ledesma3 4-1 Club Fernando de la 14
F 14:00 Sportivo Iteno4 2-0 Caacupe5
F 23/07/17 River Plate (PAR)1 2-0 29 de setiembre1
F 23/07/17 Fulgencio Yegros1 1-0 Olimpia de Ita12
F 23/07/17 Resistencia SC2 2-0 Sportivo Iteno5
F 22/07/17 Club Fernando de la 4 1-0 Deportivo Caaguazu5
F 22/07/17 General Caballero3 2-0 Guay Leena12
F 22/07/17 3 De Febrero2 1-1 Deportivo Liberacion2
S 22/07/17 Caacupe - Ovetense FC
F 22/07/17 Martin Ledesma1 0-0 Deportivo Santani4
F 16/07/17 Ovetense FC 0-0 Resistencia SC1
F 16/07/17 Deportivo Santani 0-0 General Caballero
S 16/07/17 Guay Leena - Fulgencio Yegros
F 16/07/17 Deportivo Caaguazu2 2-2 Martin Ledesma
S 16/07/17 Deportivo Liberacion - Club Fernando de la
F 16/07/17 Sportivo Iteno2 0-0 River Plate (PAR)3
F 15/07/17 29 de setiembre 1-1 3 De Febrero
F 14/07/17 Olimpia de Ita5 2-1 Caacupe11
F 09/07/17 Caacupe4 1-2 Guay Leena5