Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 10:00 Atalanta U20 -:- Empoli U20
26/10 10:00 Cagliari U20 -:- Lazio U20
26/10 10:00 AS Roma U20 -:- Genoa U20
26/10 10:00 Pahang -:- Kedah
26/10 10:00 Selangor -:- Johor Darul Takzim
26/10 10:00 Ordabasy -:- Irtysh Pavlodar
26/10 10:00 Lokomotiv Astana -:- FK Aktobe Lento
26/10 10:00 FC Kairat Almaty -:- Tobol Kostanai
26/10 10:00 Spezia U20 -:- Verona U20
26/10 10:00 Venezia F.C. Youth -:- Brescia U20
26/10 10:00 Inter Milan U20 -:- Bologna U20
26/10 10:00 Juventus U20 -:- Sassuolo U20
26/10 10:00 Sampdoria U20 -:- Torino U20
26/10 10:00 Cittadella U20 -:- Virtus Entella U20
26/10 10:00 US Cremonese U20 -:- Pordenone Youth
26/10 10:00 Fiorentina U20 -:- Pescara U20
26/10 10:00 AC Milan U20 -:- Parma U20
26/10 10:00 Chievo U20 -:- Napoli U20
26/10 10:00 Udinese U20 -:- Spal U19
F 27/07 FC Rosengard (w) 0-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
F 20/10 Linkopings (w)1 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 20/10 FC Rosengard (w) 1-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 20/10 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 20/10 Djurgardens (w)1 3-3 Pitea IF (w)1
F 19/10 Eskilstuna United (w 5-0 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 19/10 Spal U19 6-3 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 19/10 Pordenone Youth 0-0 Cittadella U20
F 19/10 AC Milan U20 2-1 US Cremonese U20
F 19/10 Brescia U20 2-3 Spezia U20
F 19/10 Fiorentina U203 1-1 Chievo U202
F 19/10 Verona U20 3-1 Parma U20
F 19/10 Bologna U20 2-0 Sampdoria U20
F 19/10 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1 1-5 Orebro (w)2
F 13/10 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 13/10 FC Rosengard (w) 3-3 Linkopings (w)
F 13/10 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 2-0 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 13/10 Vaxjo FF (w)1 2-1 Orebro (w)1
F 12/10 Djurgardens (w)1 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)2
F 12/10 Pitea IF (w)1 1-2 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 29/09 Orebro (w)3 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 29/09 Kopparbergs Goteborg11 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 29/09 Kristianstads DFF (w 1-1 Pitea IF (w)1
F 28/09 Lazio U202 0-0 Empoli U203
F 28/09 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 1-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 28/09 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1 1-2 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 26/09 Linkopings (w) 4-1 Djurgardens (w)
F 23/09 Vaxjo FF (w)1 5-5 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1
F 22/09 Eskilstuna United (w2 1-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 22/09 Pitea IF (w)1 1-0 Linkopings (w)
F 22/09 FC Rosengard (w) 3-1 Orebro (w)
F 12/11/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 5-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 12/11/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 12/11/17 Djurgardens (w)2 1-5 Pitea IF (w)
F 12/11/17 Eskilstuna United (w 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)1
F 12/11/17 FC Rosengard (w) 0-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 12/11/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 05/11/17 Hammarby (w)1 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w11
F 05/11/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-0 Djurgardens (w)1
F 05/11/17 Pitea IF (w) 4-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 04/11/17 Linkopings (w) 0-6 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 04/11/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 04/11/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 1-3 FC Rosengard (w)
F 30/10/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-3 Djurgardens (w)
F 29/10/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 2-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 11
F 29/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-5 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 29/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 0-0 Linkopings (w)1
F 29/10/17 FC Rosengard (w)2 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 28/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 0-0 Hammarby (w)1
F 15/10/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 15/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 15/10/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 14/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 14/10/17 Hammarby (w) 6-1 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 14/10/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-0 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 08/10/17 Linkopings (w) 2-2 Hammarby (w)
F 08/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)13 3-1 Pitea IF (w)
F 08/10/17 FC Rosengard (w) 6-3 Djurgardens (w)1
F 08/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w2
F 07/10/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 1-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 07/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 01/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 01/10/17 Hammarby (w) 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 01/10/17 Pitea IF (w)2 2-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 01/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 30/09/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 30/09/17 Kristianstads DFF (w1 2-1 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 24/09/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 24/09/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-0 Hammarby (w)
F 24/09/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 24/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 2-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 23/09/17 Djurgardens (w)1 2-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 23/09/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 10/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 1-1 Djurgardens (w)
F 10/09/17 FC Rosengard (w) 2-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 10/09/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)
F 09/09/17 Hammarby (w) 2-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 09/09/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 3-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 09/09/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 03/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 4-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 03/09/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 2-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 03/09/17 Pitea IF (w)1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 02/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 3-3 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)3
F 31/08/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 30/08/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-0 Hammarby (w)2
F 30/08/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 23/08/17 Hammarby (w)2 0-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 23/08/17 Linkopings (w)1 2-3 Pitea IF (w)2
F 23/08/17 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 23/08/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-1 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 23/08/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 19/08/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 19/08/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 19/08/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 1-2 Djurgardens (w)
F 18/08/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 1-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 18/08/17 Linkopings (w) 5-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 17/08/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 30/06/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 29/06/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-5 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 29/06/17 Eskilstuna United (w 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 29/06/17 Hammarby (w) 2-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)12
F 29/06/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 28/06/17 Djurgardens (w)1 1-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 26/06/17 FC Rosengard (w) 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 25/06/17 Kristianstads DFF (w2 1-1 Eskilstuna United (w
F 25/06/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 3-3 Hammarby (w)1
F 25/06/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 25/06/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 22/06/17 Djurgardens (w) 2-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg2
F 18/06/17 Hammarby (w) 0-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 18/06/17 Linkopings (w) 3-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)