Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 26/10/19 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-0 Djurgardens (w)1
F 26/10/19 Kristianstads DFF (w 0-0 FC Rosengard (w)
F 26/10/19 Orebro (w) 0-0 Linkopings (w)
F 26/10/19 Vaxjo FF (w) 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 26/10/19 Cittadella U20 - Virtus Entella U20
F 26/10/19 US Cremonese U20 - Pordenone Youth
F 26/10/19 Sampdoria U20 - Torino U20
F 26/10/19 Inter Milan U20 - Bologna U20
F 26/10/19 Chievo U20 - Napoli U20
F 26/10/19 Cagliari U20 - Lazio U20
F 26/10/19 Lokomotiv Astana - FK Aktobe Lento
F 26/10/19 Atalanta U20 - Empoli U20
F 26/10/19 Udinese U20 - Spal U19
F 26/10/19 Venezia F.C. Youth - Brescia U20
F 26/10/19 Spezia U20 - Verona U20
F 26/10/19 AC Milan U20 - Parma U20
F 27/07/19 FC Rosengard (w) 0-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)
F 20/10/19 Linkopings (w)1 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 20/10/19 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 20/10/19 FC Rosengard (w) 1-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 20/10/19 Djurgardens (w)1 3-3 Pitea IF (w)1
F 19/10/19 Eskilstuna United (w 5-0 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 19/10/19 Spal U19 6-3 Venezia F.C. Youth
F 19/10/19 Pordenone Youth 0-0 Cittadella U20
F 19/10/19 AC Milan U20 2-1 US Cremonese U20
F 19/10/19 Brescia U20 2-3 Spezia U20
F 19/10/19 Fiorentina U203 1-1 Chievo U202
F 19/10/19 Bologna U20 2-0 Sampdoria U20
F 19/10/19 Verona U20 3-1 Parma U20
F 19/10/19 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1 1-5 Orebro (w)2
F 13/10/19 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 13/10/19 FC Rosengard (w) 3-3 Linkopings (w)
F 13/10/19 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 2-0 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 13/10/19 Vaxjo FF (w)1 2-1 Orebro (w)1
F 12/10/19 Djurgardens (w)1 3-0 Kungsbacka DFF (w)2
F 12/10/19 Pitea IF (w)1 1-2 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 29/09/19 Orebro (w)3 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 29/09/19 Kopparbergs Goteborg11 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 29/09/19 Kristianstads DFF (w 1-1 Pitea IF (w)1
F 28/09/19 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1 1-2 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 28/09/19 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 1-1 Vaxjo FF (w)
F 28/09/19 Lazio U202 0-0 Empoli U203
F 26/09/19 Linkopings (w) 4-1 Djurgardens (w)
F 23/09/19 Vaxjo FF (w)1 5-5 Kungsbacka DFF (w)1
F 22/09/19 Eskilstuna United (w2 1-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 22/09/19 Pitea IF (w)1 1-0 Linkopings (w)
F 22/09/19 FC Rosengard (w) 3-1 Orebro (w)
F 21/09/19 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 21/09/19 Djurgardens (w)12 1-3 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 12/11/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 5-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 12/11/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 12/11/17 Djurgardens (w)2 1-5 Pitea IF (w)
F 12/11/17 Eskilstuna United (w 2-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)1
F 12/11/17 FC Rosengard (w) 0-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 12/11/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 05/11/17 Hammarby (w)1 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w11
F 05/11/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-0 Djurgardens (w)1
F 05/11/17 Pitea IF (w) 4-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 04/11/17 Linkopings (w) 0-6 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 04/11/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 2-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 04/11/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 1-3 FC Rosengard (w)
F 14:00 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-3 Djurgardens (w)
F 29/10/17 Kristianstads DFF (w3 2-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 11
F 29/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 1-5 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 29/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1 0-0 Linkopings (w)1
F 29/10/17 FC Rosengard (w)2 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 28/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 0-0 Hammarby (w)1
F 15/10/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 15/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg1 1-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 15/10/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 14/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 14/10/17 Hammarby (w) 6-1 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 14/10/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1-0 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 08/10/17 Linkopings (w) 2-2 Hammarby (w)
F 08/10/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)13 3-1 Pitea IF (w)
F 08/10/17 FC Rosengard (w) 6-3 Djurgardens (w)1
F 08/10/17 Eskilstuna United (w1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w2
F 07/10/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 1-2 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 07/10/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 01/10/17 Djurgardens (w) 1-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 01/10/17 Hammarby (w) 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 01/10/17 Pitea IF (w)2 2-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 01/10/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)1
F 09:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 09:00 Kristianstads DFF (w1 2-1 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 24/09/17 Linkopings (w) 1-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 24/09/17 Pitea IF (w) 2-0 Hammarby (w)
F 24/09/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 24/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 2-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 23/09/17 Djurgardens (w)1 2-1 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 23/09/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 2-2 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 10/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 1-1 Djurgardens (w)
F 10/09/17 FC Rosengard (w) 2-2 Linkopings (w)1
F 10/09/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)
F 09/09/17 Hammarby (w) 2-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 09/09/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 3-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 09/09/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 03/09/17 Eskilstuna United (w 4-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1
F 03/09/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 2-2 Vittsjo GIK (w)
F 03/09/17 Pitea IF (w)1 2-1 Kristianstads DFF (w
F 02/09/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 3-3 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)3
F 31/08/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 12:00 Djurgardens (w) 1-0 Hammarby (w)2
F 11:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0-1 FC Rosengard (w)
F 23/08/17 Hammarby (w)2 0-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg
F 23/08/17 Linkopings (w)1 2-3 Pitea IF (w)2
F 23/08/17 Vittsjo GIK (w)2 1-1 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 23/08/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1 0-1 Eskilstuna United (w1
F 23/08/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w) 2-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 19/08/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 1-0 Eskilstuna United (w
F 19/08/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 3-1 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)
F 19/08/17 Kristianstads DFF (w 1-2 Djurgardens (w)
F 18/08/17 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 1-1 Hammarby (w)1
F 18/08/17 Linkopings (w) 5-0 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)
F 17/08/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-1 Kopparbergs Goteborg1
F 10:59 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 1-2 Kristianstads DFF (w1
F 29/06/17 Kopparbergs Goteborg 2-5 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
F 29/06/17 Eskilstuna United (w 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 29/06/17 Hammarby (w) 2-0 Vittsjo GIK (w)12
F 29/06/17 Pitea IF (w) 0-2 FC Rosengard (w)2
F 28/06/17 Djurgardens (w)1 1-2 KIF Orebro DUFF (w)1
F 26/06/17 FC Rosengard (w) 3-0 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2
F 25/06/17 Kristianstads DFF (w2 1-1 Eskilstuna United (w
F 25/06/17 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)2 3-3 Hammarby (w)1
F 25/06/17 Vittsjo GIK (w) 0-2 Linkopings (w)
F 25/06/17 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) 0-0 Pitea IF (w)1
F 22/06/17 Djurgardens (w) 2-0 Kopparbergs Goteborg2
F 18/06/17 Hammarby (w) 0-2 Djurgardens (w)1
F 18/06/17 Linkopings (w) 3-2 Kvarnsvedens IK (w)