Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/10 08:00 Fortuna Hjorring B ( -:- JAI Fodbold (w)
03/10 08:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) -:- Aalborg Freja (w)
F 08/08 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 08/08 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Varde (w)
F 08/08 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Skovlunde IF (w)
F 08/08 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Fredensborg (W)
F 02/11/19 IF Lyseng (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
F 02/11/19 JAI Fodbold (w) - Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 02/11/19 Aalborg (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 02/11/19 Romalt Womans - Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 15:00 HB Koge Womans - Sundby BK (w)
F 26/10/19 Vildbjerg SF (w) - Romalt Womans
F 26/10/19 Fortuna Hjorring B ( - Aalborg (w)
F 26/10/19 ASA Aarhus (w) - JAI Fodbold (w)
F 26/10/19 Aarhus 1900 (w) - IF Lyseng (w)
F 05/10/19 Vildbjerg SF (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
F 05/10/19 JAI Fodbold (w) - Romalt Womans
F 02/10/19 IF Lyseng (w) 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 14/09/19 Vildbjerg SF (w) - JAI Fodbold (w)
F 14/09/19 Aalborg (w) - Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 14/09/19 ASA Aarhus (w) - Romalt Womans
F 07/09/19 Vildbjerg SF (w) 0-0 Aalborg (w)
F 31/08/19 Siheung City 0-0 Hwaseong FC
F 30/08/19 IF Lyseng (w) 0-0 Aarhus 1900 (w)
F 30/08/19 JAI Fodbold (w) 0-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 30/08/19 Romalt Womans 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 17/08/19 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 17/08/19 Aalborg (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
F 27/09 Frederiksberg Boldkl 1-3 FC Damso (w)
F 26/09 Aalborg Freja (w) 0-2 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 26/09 JAI Fodbold (w) 3-0 Romalt Womans
F 23/09 IF Lyseng (w) 0-2 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 20/09 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 1-2 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 19/09 Romalt Womans 4-1 Aalborg Freja (w)
F 16/09 Boldklubben AF 1893 2-1 Frederiksberg Boldkl
F 13/09 Aarhus 1900 (w) 1-2 Varde (w)
F 12/09 Aalborg Freja (w) 1-6 JAI Fodbold (w)
F 12/09 Vildbjerg SF (w) 7-1 Romalt Womans
F 06/09 IF Lyseng (w) 0-2 Aarhus 1900 (w)2
F 05/09 Romalt Womans 1-4 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 05/09 JAI Fodbold (w) 3-2 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 02/09 Frederiksberg Boldkl 0-5 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 30/08 Aarhus 1900 (w) 2-2 ASA Aarhus (w)2
F 09:00 Aalborg Freja (w) 3-4 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 07:00 JAI Fodbold (w) 2-0 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 26/08 Odense Q (w) 8-0 Varde (w)
F 26/08 ASA Aarhus (w)2 2-3 IF Lyseng (w)
F 25/08 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 6-0 Aalborg Freja (w)
F 25/08 Romalt Womans 0-5 JAI Fodbold (w)
F 23/08 Aarhus 1900 (w) 0-5 Odense Q (w)
F 18/11/17 IF Lyseng (w) 2-2 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 18/11/17 Greve (w) 6-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 18/11/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 4-1 Thisted FC (w)
F 18/11/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 3-0 Sundby BK (w)
F 18/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 4-0 VSK Aarhus B Women
F 18/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 3-1 Osterbro IF (w)
F 18/11/17 Kolding B Women 1-2 FC Damso (w)
F 18/11/17 Naesby BK (w) 9-0 Sonderjyske (w)
F 12/11/17 Sonderjyske (w) 1-10 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 12/11/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) 0-2 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 12/11/17 Thisted FC (w) 7-4 IF Lyseng (w)
F 11/11/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 1-3 Naesby BK (w)
F 11/11/17 Sundby BK (w) 3-4 Kolding B Women
F 11/11/17 Osterbro IF (w) 1-5 Greve (w)
F 11/11/17 FC Damso (w) 0-4 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 11/11/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 1-4 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 08/11/17 Greve (w) 3-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 07/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 5-3 Sundby BK (w)1
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 4-2 Naesby BK (w)
F 05/11/17 Vildbjerg SF (w)1 1-2 Thisted FC (w)
F 04/11/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 6-2 Sonderjyske (w)
F 04/11/17 Kolding B Women 2-4 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 04/11/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 Greve (w)
F 04/11/17 FC Damso (w) 2-2 Sundby BK (w)
F 04/11/17 Osterbro IF (w) 3-1 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 04/11/17 IF Lyseng (w) 0-1 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 01/11/17 Kolding B Women 1-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 08:00 Thisted FC (w) 3-4 Fortuna Hjorring B (
S 28/10/17 Sundby BK (w) 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
S 28/10/17 Sonderjyske (w) 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
S 28/10/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 0-0 VSK Aarhus B Women
S 28/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 28/10/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 0-0 Kolding B Women
F 25/10/17 Greve (w) 3-0 FC Damso (w)
F 22/10/17 Kolding B Women 3-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 21/10/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 5-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 15/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
F 15/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 1-1 IF Lyseng (w)
F 15/10/17 Osterbro IF (w) 2-1 Sundby BK (w)
F 14/10/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 2-5 Thisted FC (w)
F 14/10/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 2-3 Boldklubben AF 1893
F 14/10/17 Greve (w) 8-0 Kolding B Women
F 14/10/17 Sonderjyske (w) 3-7 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 14/10/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 1-6 FC Damso (w)
F 08/10/17 ASA Aarhus (w) 2-5 Naesby BK (w)
F 08/10/17 Thisted FC (w) 6-0 Sonderjyske (w)
F 07/10/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) 5-3 VSK Aarhus B Women
S 07/10/17 Kolding B Women 0-0 Herlufsholm GF (w)
F 07/10/17 Boldklubben AF 1893 0-1 Greve (w)
F 07/10/17 FC Damso (w) 1-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 07/10/17 Sundby BK (w) 5-0 IF Skjold Birkerod (
F 07/10/17 IF Lyseng (w) 2-2 Fortuna Hjorring B (
F 01/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( 3-4 Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 01/10/17 Naesby BK (w) 1-2 Thisted FC (w)
S 30/09/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 0-0 IF Lyseng (w)
S 30/09/17 Herlufsholm GF (w) 0-0 FC Damso (w)
S 30/09/17 Greve (w) 0-0 Sundby BK (w)
S 30/09/17 Osterbro IF (w) 0-0 Kolding B Women
S 30/09/17 Sonderjyske (w) 0-0 ASA Aarhus (w)
S 30/09/17 IF Skjold Birkerod ( 0-0 Boldklubben AF 1893
S 22/09/17 VSK Aarhus B Women 0-0 Fortuna Hjorring B (
S 17/09/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( - Sonderjyske (w)
S 16/09/17 ASA Aarhus (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 16/09/17 Naesby BK (w) - VSK Aarhus B Women
S 16/09/17 IF Lyseng (w) - Thisted FC (w)
S 31/08/17 Kolding B Women - IF Skjold Birkerod (
S 30/08/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) - Naesby BK (w)
S 30/08/17 IF Lyseng (w) - Sonderjyske (w)
S 30/08/17 Fortuna Hjorring B ( - Thisted FC (w)
S 30/08/17 VSK Aarhus B Women - ASA Aarhus (w)
S 11/06/17 Team Viborg (w) - Thisted FC (w)
S 11/06/17 Hillerod GI (w) - Frederiksberg Boldkl
S 28/05/17 Thisted FC (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
S 21/05/17 Vildbjerg SF (w) - IF Lyseng Womens
S 21/05/17 Team Viborg (w) - Aalborg (w)
S 21/05/17 Hillerod GI (w) - Osterbro IF (w)
F 23/04/17 Thisted FC (w) - IF Lyseng Womens
F 23/04/17 Team Viborg (w) - ASA Aarhus (w)
F 22/04/17 Aalborg (w) - Vildbjerg SF (w)
F 22/04/17 Osterbro IF (w) - FC Damso (w)