Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 13:30 Como -:- Lecco
27/10 13:30 Vis Pesaro -:- Gubbio
27/10 13:30 Azy based nano Bo -:- Feralpisalo
27/10 13:30 Pro Patria -:- Carrarese
27/10 13:30 Novara -:- Pistoiese
27/10 13:30 Ostersunds FK -:- Hammarby
27/10 13:30 JuventusU23 -:- Us Pergolettese
27/10 13:30 Rimini -:- Fermana
27/10 13:30 Albinoleffe -:- Alessandria
27/10 13:30 Modena -:- Reggio Audace FC
27/10 11:00 Gozzano -:- Pontedera
27/10 11:00 SudTirol -:- USD Virtus Verona
27/10 11:00 Hacken -:- IFK Norrkoping FK
27/10 11:00 Triestina -:- Alma Juventus Fano
27/10 11:00 Ravenna -:- Cesena
27/10 11:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. -:- Pro Vercelli
27/10 11:00 AFC Eskilstuna -:- IK Sirius FK
27/10 11:00 US Pianese -:- Olbia
27/10 11:00 Arezzo -:- Giana
27/10 11:00 Sambenedettese -:- Vicenza
26/10 11:00 Kalmar -:- Falkenberg
26/10 08:30 GIF Sundsvall -:- Helsingborg
25/10 10:00 Fulham U23 -:- Sunderland U23
F 21/10 IFK Goteborg3 0-1 Djurgardens5
F 21/10 Orebro3 2-2 Elfsborg1
F 20/10 Carpi2 2-0 Alma Juventus Fano12
F 20/10 Vis Pesaro2 1-0 Piacenza2
F 20/10 JuventusU233 2-1 Renate AC1
F 20/10 Vicenza4 1-0 Reggio Audace FC12
F 20/10 Pistoiese4 1-1 Giana
F 20/10 IFK Norrkoping FK 1-0 Kalmar1
F 20/10 Albinoleffe2 2-0 Lecco5
F 20/10 Triestina1 2-0 Padova1
F 20/10 Novara1 2-1 Carrarese4
F 20/10 Imolese2 0-1 Feralpisalo2
F 20/10 Rimini12 1-1 Cesena2
F 20/10 Gozzano1 0-0 Olbia1
F 20/10 Como1 2-0 Pontedera12
F 20/10 Falkenberg11 1-5 AIK Solna
F 20/10 Hammarby2 2-0 Malmo FF5
F 20/10 Us Pergolettese1 0-1 Robur Siena S.S.D.3
F 19/10 Ostersunds FK1 2-0 IK Sirius FK
F 19/10 Helsingborg13 0-2 Hacken1
F 18/10 AFC Eskilstuna4 1-0 GIF Sundsvall
F 06/10 Malmo FF3 1-0 IFK Goteborg14
F 06/10 Elfsborg2 4-0 Falkenberg
F 06/10 US Pianese 0-1 JuventusU23
F 06/10 Alessandria 0-2 Pontedera2
F 06/10 Pistoiese2 2-1 Olbia3
F 06/10 Imolese2 0-1 Alma Juventus Fano4
F 05/11/17 Malmo FF2 1-2 Hacken1
F 05/11/17 Elfsborg1 3-3 IFK Norrkoping FK3
F 05/11/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 0-0 Ostersunds FK2
F 05/11/17 Kalmar2 0-2 Djurgardens2
F 05/11/17 AFC Alliance1 1-3 IK Sirius FK3
F 05/11/17 Hammarby1 1-3 Halmstads2
F 05/11/17 IFK Goteborg3 0-3 GIF Sundsvall2
F 05/11/17 Orebro3 1-2 AIK Solna2
F 30/10/17 IFK Norrkoping FK 2-0 Orebro
F 30/10/17 AIK Solna1 2-1 IFK Goteborg4
F 29/10/17 Hacken1 2-0 Kalmar3
F 29/10/17 Djurgardens1 0-0 Jonkopings Sodra2
F 29/10/17 IK Sirius FK2 0-4 Malmo FF2
F 29/10/17 GIF Sundsvall1 1-4 Hammarby1
F 28/10/17 Halmstads1 1-1 AFC Alliance1
F 28/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 4-1 Elfsborg1
F 13:00 Malmo FF2 0-0 AIK Solna3
F 13:00 Hammarby2 3-3 IK Sirius FK1
F 13:00 Jonkopings Sodra3 2-0 Kalmar1
F 22/10/17 Djurgardens4 1-1 Hacken2
F 22/10/17 IFK Goteborg3 0-1 Ostersunds FK2
F 22/10/17 GIF Sundsvall 2-2 IFK Norrkoping FK3
F 21/10/17 AFC Alliance1 2-3 Elfsborg2
F 20/10/17 Orebro1 0-1 Halmstads2
F 16/10/17 Kalmar1 2-0 Hammarby
F 16/10/17 IFK Norrkoping FK3 1-3 Malmo FF2
F 15/10/17 IK Sirius FK4 2-0 Djurgardens
F 15/10/17 Elfsborg13 2-1 GIF Sundsvall1
F 15/10/17 AIK Solna1 2-0 Jonkopings Sodra2
F 14/10/17 Hacken1 3-0 AFC Alliance1
F 14/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 3-0 Orebro3
F 14/10/17 Halmstads 1-2 IFK Goteborg4
F 01/10/17 AIK Solna 5-2 Elfsborg2
F 01/10/17 Hammarby2 0-2 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 01/10/17 Orebro 1-0 Kalmar
F 01/10/17 GIF Sundsvall1 0-5 Djurgardens
F 01/10/17 Ostersunds FK1 0-0 Hacken2
F 01/10/17 Malmo FF1 2-0 Halmstads
F 30/09/17 AFC Alliance3 1-1 Jonkopings Sodra
F 29/09/17 IFK Goteborg 4-0 IK Sirius FK2
F 25/09/17 AFC Alliance5 1-0 IFK Goteborg3
F 25/09/17 IK Sirius FK2 3-4 Orebro
F 25/09/17 Malmo FF1 6-0 Elfsborg13
F 24/09/17 Hacken1 1-6 AIK Solna1
F 24/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 2-2 GIF Sundsvall3
F 24/09/17 Djurgardens1 1-1 Hammarby4
F 24/09/17 Kalmar4 2-1 Ostersunds FK2
F 08:00 Halmstads3 2-1 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 21/09/17 GIF Sundsvall 0-0 AIK Solna1
F 21/09/17 Orebro1 2-3 AFC Alliance3
F 20/09/17 Ostersunds FK12 2-2 Malmo FF4
F 20/09/17 Hammarby1 2-1 IFK Goteborg1
F 20/09/17 Halmstads2 1-1 Kalmar11
F 20/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra2 3-1 IK Sirius FK1
F 19/09/17 Elfsborg1 2-2 Djurgardens1
F 19/09/17 IFK Norrkoping FK1 4-1 Hacken
F 18/09/17 AFC Alliance1 1-2 GIF Sundsvall3
F 17/09/17 Malmo FF4 4-0 Hammarby1
F 17/09/17 AIK Solna1 4-1 Halmstads1
F 17/09/17 IK Sirius FK2 0-5 Ostersunds FK
F 16/09/17 Hacken3 3-0 Elfsborg12
F 16/09/17 Djurgardens1 4-1 Orebro2
F 16/09/17 IFK Goteborg 1-1 Jonkopings Sodra3
F 15/09/17 Kalmar2 1-1 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 11/09/17 IFK Goteborg3 1-3 Djurgardens1
F 10/09/17 IK Sirius FK 0-1 GIF Sundsvall2
F 10/09/17 Jonkopings Sodra3 1-2 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 10/09/17 Halmstads1 0-3 Hacken1
F 10/09/17 Elfsborg1 2-2 Kalmar1
F 10/09/17 Hammarby1 1-1 AIK Solna1
F 10/09/17 Orebro2 2-1 Malmo FF2
F 09/09/17 Ostersunds FK 3-0 AFC Alliance1
F 27/08/17 GIF Sundsvall12 2-1 Orebro1
F 27/08/17 Malmo FF5 2-2 IFK Goteborg15
F 27/08/17 Elfsborg1 1-0 Halmstads
F 27/08/17 Kalmar 4-2 IK Sirius FK3
F 27/08/17 IFK Norrkoping FK1 0-2 Ostersunds FK3
F 27/08/17 AIK Solna5 1-1 Djurgardens3
F 27/08/17 Hacken 3-1 Jonkopings Sodra
F 26/08/17 AFC Alliance2 0-0 Hammarby1