Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
19/10 10:00 UKS Lodz (w) -:- Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
19/10 10:00 Biedrzychowice Women -:- MKS Olimpia Szczecin
19/10 07:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 -:- Hoffenheim U17
19/10 07:00 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) -:- TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
19/10 07:00 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) -:- AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
19/10 07:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) -:- GKS Gornik Leczna (w
19/10 06:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) -:- GKS Katowice (w)
F 21/09 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 14/09 UKS Lodz (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 14/09 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 14/09 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 0-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 14/09 GKS Katowice (w) - Biedrzychowice Women
F 06:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 06:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 03/08 Biala Podlaska (w) 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 03/08 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - UKS Lodz (w)
F 13/10 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 7-1 Biedrzychowice Women
F 13/10 MKS Olimpia Szczecin3 0-3 UKS Lodz (w)
F 13/10 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)3 0-2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 13/10 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 8-0 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)
F 12/10 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 0-2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)5
F 12/10 GKS Katowice (w) 2-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)1
F 21/09 FC Heidenheim U19 2-1 Greuther Furth U19
F 21/09 Eintracht Frankfurt 3-0 SC Freiburg U17
F 21/09 Koln U17 4-0 SV Lippstadt U17
F 21/09 AZS UJ Krakow (w)2 1-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)1
F 21/09 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 1-1 UKS Lodz (w)
F 21/09 KKP Bydgoszcz (w) 0-4 GKS Katowice (w)
F 21/09 Biedrzychowice Women 0-13 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 21/09 AZS Wroclaw (w)2 3-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1
F 15/09 SpVgg Unterhaching U 1-1 SV Darmstadt U17
F 15/09 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U 1-5 Augsburg U17
F 15/09 SC Freiburg U17 3-0 Greuther Furth U17
F 14/09 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 14/09 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 2-1 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)3
F 08/09 Biedrzychowice Women1 1-3 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)5
F 08/09 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1 6-4 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 07/09 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 1-2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)3
F 07/09 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)1 0-6 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 07/09 AZS Wroclaw (w)2 1-3 UKS Lodz (w)1
F 07/09 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 1-2 GKS Katowice (w)
F 04/09 Kickers Offenbach U1 2-2 Augsburg U19
F 27/08 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 1-2 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 24/08 UKS Lodz (w) 11-0 KKP Bydgoszcz (w)5
F 24/08 MKS Olimpia Szczecin2 1-3 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 24/08 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2 2-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)2
F 24/08 GKS Katowice (w)4 0-3 GKS Gornik Leczna (w4
F 24/08 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) 7-0 Biedrzychowice Women1
F 24/08 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 2-4 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (1
F 18/08 VfB Stuttgart U17 3-2 Nurnberg U17
F 18/11/17 UKS Lodz (w)1 0-1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)1
F 18/11/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 10-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 18/11/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 2-1 Sportowa Czworka Rad2
F 18/11/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 4-1 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 18/11/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (1 1-1 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
F 15/11/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 3-3 Biala Podlaska (w)
F 12/11/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad2 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 12/11/17 Biala Podlaska (w) 0-6 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 11/11/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 11/11/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)3 4-0 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (11
F 11/11/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 2-1 UKS Lodz (w)
F 11/11/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 5-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1
F 05/11/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)3 2-2 Sportowa Czworka Rad1
F 04/11/17 Biala Podlaska (w) 2-5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 04/11/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1-3 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 04/11/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 3-1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 04/11/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w3 6-0 UKS Lodz (w)1
F 04/11/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)2 1-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
S 29/10/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) 0-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad
S 29/10/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 28/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 0-0 GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 28/10/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 2-2 Klub Sportowy Gorzno2
S 28/10/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 UKS Lodz (w)
S 28/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-0 MKS Olimpia Szczecin
F 15/10/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad 0-5 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 14/10/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-1 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 14/10/17 UKS Lodz (w) 3-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
F 14/10/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 2-1 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
F 14/10/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)3 3-2 AZS UJ Krakow (w)2
F 14/10/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin1 2-4 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 11/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-1 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 08/10/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 2-2 MKS Olimpia Szczecin1
F 08/10/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)2 0-0 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)2
F 08/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 9-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno1
F 08/10/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 0-0 UKS Lodz (w)1
F 08/10/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) 0-2 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
S 06/10/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 30/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno 0-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad
S 30/09/17 UKS Lodz (w) 0-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 30/09/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 0-0 AZS Wroclaw (w)
S 30/09/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-0 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 30/09/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( 0-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
F 27/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)2 0-3 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)3
F 24/09/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 3-3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
F 23/09/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)4 2-1 UKS Lodz (w)2
S 23/09/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) - AZS Wroclaw (w)
S 23/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 23/09/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 23/09/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) - MKS Olimpia Szczecin
S 09/09/17 AZS Wroclaw (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 09/09/17 UKS Lodz (w) 0-0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
S 09/09/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 09/09/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
S 09/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) - Klub Sportowy Gorzno
F 09/09/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin13 1-0 Sportowa Czworka Rad3
F 09/09/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 0-4 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1
F 06/09/17 AZS Wroclaw (w)1 0-6 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2
F 03/09/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)3 4-3 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (1
S 02/09/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - MKS Olimpia Szczecin
S 02/09/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad - UKS Lodz (w)
F 02/09/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w)3 2-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)2
F 02/09/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w)1 1-0 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)2
F 02/09/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)5 0-1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w12
S 26/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 26/08/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - Sportowa Czworka Rad
F 26/08/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 6-0 AZS UJ Krakow (w)
F 26/08/17 UKS Lodz (w) 7-0 Klub Sportowy Gorzno
F 26/08/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin 0-1 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
S 19/08/17 Klub Sportowy Gorzno - AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (
S 19/08/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) - TS Mitech Zywiec (w)
S 19/08/17 GOSiR Piaseczno (w) - AZS UJ Krakow (w)
S 19/08/17 MKS Olimpia Szczecin - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
S 19/08/17 Czarni Sosnowiec (w) - UKS Lodz (w)
F 18/08/17 Sportowa Czworka Rad12 1-1 AZS Wroclaw (w)2
F 15/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 0-7 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)1
S 12/08/17 AZS UJ Krakow (w) - KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
S 12/08/17 GKS Gornik Leczna (w - GOSiR Piaseczno (w)
S 12/08/17 Greuther Furth U19 - Kaiserslautern U19
S 12/08/17 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych ( - Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
F 12/08/17 TS Mitech Zywiec (w)1 1-2 Sportowa Czworka Rad7