Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 09:00 Super Nova -:- JDFS Alberts
26/10 09:00 Balvu Vilki -:- FK Smiltene BJSS
26/10 09:00 Tukums-2000 -:- FK Auda Riga
26/10 09:00 Grobina -:- FK Dinamo Riga
26/10 09:00 New Project -:- Rezekne/BJSS
F 19/10 SC Buochs 0-0 SC Goldau
F 19/10 Langenthal 0-0 Grasshoppers U21
F 19/10 FC Luzern U21 0-0 Bassecourt
F 19/10 Wohlen 0-0 Zug 94
F 19/10 FC Schotz 0-0 SV Muttenz
F 19/10 Olympique de Geneve 0-0 Echallens
F 19/10 Azzurri 90 0-0 FC Naters
F 19/10 FC Martigny Sports 0-0 Grand-Lancy
F 19/10 Meyrin 0-0 Lausanne SportsU21
F 19/10 La Chaux-de-Fonds 0-0 US Terre Sainte
F 19/10 Vevey Sports 0-0 Bulle
F 19/10 Young Boys U21 0-0 Chenois
F 19/10 Baden 0-0 Solothurn
F 19/10 FK Dinamo Riga 0-0 JDFS Alberts
F 19/10 Rezekne/BJSS 0-0 Balvu Vilki
F 19/10 Super Nova 0-0 Tukums-2000
F 19/10 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Grobina
F 19/10 FK Auda Riga 0-0 New Project
F 05/10 FK Auda Riga - Balvu Vilki
F 05/10 Rezekne/BJSS - JDFS Alberts
F 05/10 FK Smiltene BJSS - Tukums-2000
F 05/10 New Project - Grobina
F 07/09 FK Auda Riga - JDFS Alberts
F 07/09 Grobina - Tukums-2000
F 07/09 FK Dinamo Riga - New Project
F 07/09 FK Smiltene BJSS - Rezekne/BJSS
F 07/09 Super Nova - Balvu Vilki
F 31/08 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Balvu Vilki
F 31/08 Rezekne/BJSS 0-0 Super Nova
F 17/08 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Super Nova
F 17/08 FK Auda Riga 0-0 Tukums-2000
F 17/08 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Balvu Vilki
F 17/08 FK Dinamo Riga 0-0 Grobina
F 17/08 Rezekne/BJSS 0-0 New Project
F 12/10 Tukums-2000 5-0 FK Dinamo Riga
F 12/10 JDFS Alberts 2-1 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 12/10 Balvu Vilki 1-2 New Project
F 12/10 Grobina 3-2 Rezekne/BJSS
F 12/10 Super Nova 5-0 FK Auda Riga
F 29/09 Tukums-2000 5-0 Rezekne/BJSS
F 29/09 Super Nova 0-3 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 29/09 SpVgg Unterhaching U 5-1 Greuther Furth U17
F 28/09 JDFS Alberts 1-3 New Project1
F 28/09 FK Dinamo Riga 2-4 FK Auda Riga
F 28/09 VfB Stuttgart U171 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt
S 28/10/17 FK Staiceles Bebri 0-0 FK Valmiera
S 28/10/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Jekabpils
S 28/10/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Ogres FK 33
S 28/10/17 FK Auda Riga 0-0 Olaine
S 28/10/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 28/10/17 BFC Daugavpils 0-0 Grobina
S 07:00 Jekabpils 0-0 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 07:00 FK Smiltene BJSS 1-1 Preilu
S 07:00 Ogres FK 33 0-0 FK Auda Riga
F 07:00 BFC Daugavpils1 8-0 Tukums-200011
F 07:00 FK Valmiera 4-3 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 07:00 Rezekne/BJSS 1-5 JDFS Alberts
F 07:00 Olaine 5-0 Grobina1
F 15/10/17 Grobina 3-1 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 14/10/17 FK Auda Riga1 1-4 Rezekne/BJSS
F 14/10/17 Tukums-20001 0-2 FK Valmiera
F 14/10/17 Preilu 1-4 Olaine
S 14/10/17 Grobina 0-0 Ogres FK 33
S 14/10/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive 0-0 Jekabpils
F 14/10/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 4-3 FK Staiceles Bebri
F 14/10/17 BFC Daugavpils1 3-0 JDFS Alberts
F 07/10/17 Olaine 2-0 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 07/10/17 Rezekne/BJSS 1-2 Grobina
F 07/10/17 BFC Daugavpils 4-0 FK Auda Riga
S 07/10/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Jekabpils
S 07/10/17 Ogres FK 33 0-0 Preilu
F 07/10/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 JDFS Alberts2
F 07/10/17 FK Staiceles Bebri 1-3 Rigas Tehniska Unive
F 01/10/17 Grobina23 1-2 BFC Daugavpils3
S 30/09/17 Preilu 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 30/09/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 FK Staiceles Bebri
S 30/09/17 FK Smiltene BJSS 0-0 Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 30/09/17 FK Auda Riga 0-0 FK Valmiera
S 30/09/17 Olaine 0-0 Ogres FK 33
S 30/09/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 Jekabpils
S 24/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS - Olaine
S 24/09/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - JDFS Alberts
F 23/09/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive23 3-1 Tukums-20003
F 23/09/17 BFC Daugavpils1 3-0 Preilu
S 16/09/17 Olaine - BFC Daugavpils
F 16/09/17 JDFS Alberts 2-1 Rigas Tehniska Unive13
S 16/09/17 FK Smiltene BJSS - Tukums-2000
F 16/09/17 Preilu11 2-5 FK Valmiera1
S 16/09/17 FK Auda Riga - FK Staiceles Bebri
S 16/09/17 Ogres FK 33 - Rezekne/BJSS
S 16/09/17 Grobina - Jekabpils
S 10/09/17 FK Valmiera - Olaine
F 10/09/17 Tukums-20004 0-1 JDFS Alberts
S 09/09/17 BFC Daugavpils - Ogres FK 33
S 09/09/17 Jekabpils - Preilu
S 09/09/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Grobina
S 09/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS - FK Smiltene BJSS
F 09/09/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive3 2-3 FK Auda Riga3
F 02/09/17 JDFS Alberts 1-2 FK Smiltene BJSS
F 02/09/17 Preilu1 5-0 FK Staiceles Bebri1
F 02/09/17 FK Auda Riga12 2-3 Tukums-20001
F 02/09/17 Rezekne/BJSS2 0-1 BFC Daugavpils2
S 26/08/17 JDFS Alberts 0-0 FK Auda Riga
S 26/08/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 Rezekne/BJSS
S 26/08/17 BFC Daugavpils - FK Smiltene BJSS
S 26/08/17 Tukums-2000 - Grobina
S 26/08/17 Jekabpils - Ogres FK 33
S 26/08/17 Preilu - Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 26/08/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Olaine
S 23/08/17 Rigas Tehniska Unive - Ogres FK 33
S 20/08/17 Jekabpils - BFC Daugavpils
S 19/08/17 Preilu 0-0 Tukums-2000
S 19/08/17 BFC Daugavpils - FK Valmiera
S 19/08/17 Olaine - Rigas Tehniska Unive
S 19/08/17 Grobina 0-0 JDFS Alberts
S 19/08/17 Rezekne/BJSS - Jekabpils
S 19/08/17 Ogres FK 33 - FK Staiceles Bebri
S 19/08/17 FK Smiltene BJSS - FK Auda Riga
S 12/08/17 Tukums-2000 0-0 Olaine
S 12/08/17 FK Staiceles Bebri - Rezekne/BJSS
S 12/08/17 FK Valmiera 0-0 FK Smiltene BJSS
S 12/08/17 Grobina 0-0 FK Auda Riga
S 12/08/17 Preilu 0-0 JDFS Alberts
F 05/08/17 JDFS Alberts1 1-5 Olaine1
F 05/08/17 BFC Daugavpils1 6-0 FK Staiceles Bebri2