Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/10 Univ Catolica3 2-0 Union La Calera3
F 12/10 Union Espanola3 2-1 Audax Italiano13
F 12/10 Everton CD1 1-2 Colo Colo5
F 11/10 Universidad de Chile3 4-1 Cobresal4
F 08/09 Audax Italiano3 0-1 Union Espanola3
F 08/09 Union La Calera13 2-1 Univ Catolica15
F 07/09 Colo Colo4 2-1 Everton CD2
F 07/09 Cobresal3 3-1 Universidad de Chile4
F 19:30 Univ Catolica 3-1 Santiago Morning12
F 16:00 Nublense1 1-1 Union La Calera2
F 12:59 Barnechea2 0-3 Colo Colo2
F 20/07 O.Higgins2 1-1 Everton CD3
F 20/07 Huadiwei sub13 0-2 Union Espanola1
F 20/07 Universidad de Chile3 2-0 Deportes Temuco4
F 20/07 Cobresal1 3-1 Municipal Iquique
F 20/07 Union San Felipe3 0-1 Audax Italiano3
F 11/11/17 Universidad de Chile6 1-3 Santiago Wanderers4
F 25/10/17 CSD Antofagasta2 1-0 Universidad de Chile5
F 25/10/17 Huachipato 0-0 Santiago Wanderers2
F 18/10/17 Universidad de Chile2 2-0 CSD Antofagasta3
F 18/10/17 Santiago Wanderers2 1-1 Huachipato1
F 09/10/17 Universidad de Chile3 2-2 San Luis Quillota7
F 08/10/17 CSD Antofagasta5 0-0 Curico Unido5
F 27/09/17 Huachipato3 1-1 Union San Felipe22
F 27/09/17 Santiago Wanderers2 1-1 Iberia Los Angeles1
F 14/09/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 1-1 Santiago Wanderers3
F 14/09/17 San Luis Quillota5 0-1 Universidad de Chile15
F 13/09/17 Union San Felipe13 1-3 Huachipato3
F 13/09/17 Curico Unido4 1-1 CSD Antofagasta3
F 06/09/17 Huachipato5 3-2 Univ Catolica3
F 06/09/17 CSD Antofagasta3 4-2 San Marcos de Arica11
F 03/09/17 Santiago Wanderers11 2-0 O.Higgins12
F 03/09/17 Colo Colo13 0-2 Iberia Los Angeles3
F 02/09/17 Universidad de Chile4 1-0 Audax Italiano3
F 02/09/17 Palestino2 1-2 Curico Unido3
F 01/09/17 Coquimbo Unido13 1-4 San Luis Quillota1
F 31/08/17 O.Higgins13 0-2 Santiago Wanderers
F 30/08/17 Iberia Los Angeles13 3-2 Colo Colo14
F 30/08/17 Union San Felipe4 1-0 Deportes Temuco3
F 30/08/17 Audax Italiano13 0-3 Universidad de Chile3
F 29/08/17 Curico Unido2 2-1 Palestino4
F 23/08/17 San Marcos de Arica1 0-4 CSD Antofagasta
F 23/08/17 Univ Catolica6 1-1 Huachipato2
F 23/08/17 San Luis Quillota3 2-2 Coquimbo Unido3
F 23/08/17 Deportes Temuco5 0-0 Union San Felipe
F 09/08/17 Univ Catolica 3-1 Rangers Talca1
F 02/08/17 Colo Colo1 4-0 Deportes La Serena6
F 02/08/17 Santiago Morning6 0-3 O.Higgins3
S 29/07/17 Santiago Morning - O.Higgins
F 23/07/17 CSD Antofagasta11 1-1 Cobreloa13
F 23/07/17 Palestino2 2-1 Union La Calera3
F 23/07/17 Municipal Iquique3 1-0 San Marcos de Arica3
F 22/07/17 Audax Italiano1 4-1 Barnechea1
F 22/07/17 Universidad de Conce13 0-2 Iberia Los Angeles2
S 22/07/17 FC Barcelona - Juventus
F 22/07/17 Universidad de Chile2 2-0 Nublense3
F 22/07/17 Curico Unido2 1-0 CD Magallanes2
F 22/07/17 San Luis Quillota 2-0 CD Copiapo S.A.11
F 22/07/17 O.Higgins2 1-3 Santiago Morning3
F 22/07/17 Temuco11 2-0 Puerto Montt15
F 22/07/17 Union Espanola3 0-1 Union San Felipe1
F 22/07/17 Huachipato2 4-0 Huadiwei sub12
F 22/07/17 Everton CD3 1-1 Coquimbo Unido3
F 18:30 Santiago Wanderers2 3-0 Cobresal3
S 18/07/17 Univ Catolica 0-0 Rangers Talca
F 18/07/17 CD Magallanes11 1-1 Curico Unido13
F 16/07/17 Union San Felipe3 1-2 Union Espanola2
F 16/07/17 Cobreloa2 0-1 CSD Antofagasta6
F 16/07/17 San Marcos de Arica2 2-0 Municipal Iquique2
F 16/07/17 CD Copiapo S.A. 2-1 San Luis Quillota11
F 16/07/17 Nublense4 0-2 Universidad de Chile2
F 16/07/17 Iberia Los Angeles2 2-0 Universidad de Conce13
F 16/07/17 Coquimbo Unido13 3-2 Everton CD11
F 15/07/17 Union La Calera11 1-1 Palestino
F 15/07/17 Puerto Montt1 0-0 Temuco1
F 15/07/17 Cobresal 2-0 Santiago Wanderers
S 15/07/17 Colo Colo 0-0 Deportes La Serena
F 14/07/17 Barnechea4 1-2 Audax Italiano2
F 09/07/17 Deportes La Serena3 4-1 Colo Colo2
F 09/07/17 Huadiwei sub3 1-2 Huachipato3
F 09/07/17 Rangers Talca2 0-1 Univ Catolica6
F 14/12/16 Colo Colo2 4-0 Everton CD16
F 30/11/16 Audax Italiano12 0-1 Everton CD4
F 30/11/16 Colo Colo14 2-0 Univ Catolica4
F 23/11/16 Everton CD2 3-2 Audax Italiano14
F 23/11/16 Univ Catolica2 0-1 Colo Colo3
F 14/11/16 Everton CD1 0-0 Union Espanola5
F 10/11/16 Union Espanola4 1-2 Everton CD2
F 03/11/16 Everton CD2 1-1 Palestino3
F 26/10/16 Colo Colo1 3-1 Cobreloa2
F 25/10/16 Audax Italiano2 1-3 San Luis Quillota2
F 24/10/16 Universidad de Chile3 3-3 Univ Catolica4
F 20/10/16 Cobreloa2 1-2 Colo Colo
F 19/10/16 Univ Catolica3 2-0 Universidad de Chile14
F 18/10/16 San Luis Quillota3 2-4 Audax Italiano2
F 08/10/16 San Luis Quillota21 1-0 Universidad de Conce12