Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/10 Pro Vercelli 0-0 JuventusU23
F 15/10 Liechtenstein1 0-5 Italy1
F 15/10 Faroe Islands 1-0 Malta2
F 15/10 Romania2 1-1 Norway
F 15/10 Sweden2 1-1 Spain3
F 15/10 Greece3 2-1 Bosnia-Herzegovina2
F 15/10 Switzerland2 2-0 Ireland15
F 15/10 Israel1 3-1 Latvia3
F 15/10 Gibraltar2 2-3 Georgia1
F 15/10 Finland 3-0 Armenia3
F 14/10 Iceland1 2-0 Andorra2
F 14/10 Moldova5 0-4 Albania3
F 14/10 Lithuania2 1-2 Serbia1
F 14/10 Ukraine15 2-1 Portugal2
F 14/10 Bulgaria 0-6 England1
F 14/10 France2 1-1 Turkey3
F 14/10 Kosovo3 2-0 Montenegro4
F 13/10 Poland3 2-0 North Macedonia7
F 13/10 Slovenia12 0-1 Austria4
F 13/10 Wales3 1-1 Croatia5
F 13/10 Estonia2 0-3 Germany1
F 13/10 Scotland1 6-0 San Marino2
F 13/10 Belarus5 1-2 Netherlands
F 13/10 Hungary2 1-0 Azerbaijan5
F 13/10 Cyprus1 0-5 Russia1
F 13/10 Olbia13 0-1 Pro Patria2
F 13/10 USD Virtus Verona1 3-1 Vis Pesaro3
F 13/10 Reggio Audace FC2 3-1 Triestina13
F 13/10 Carrarese2 3-0 Us Pergolettese3
F 13/10 Kazakhstan4 0-2 Belgium2
F 13/10 Lecco3 1-3 US Pianese1
F 13/10 Alma Juventus Fano 0-0 Rimini13
F 13/10 Gubbio3 1-2 Carpi1
F 13/10 Feralpisalo3 1-0 SudTirol3
F 13/10 Cesena4 1-3 Sambenedettese12
F 12/10 Padova4 1-2 Ravenna4
F 12/10 Italy 2-0 Greece3
F 12/10 Liechtenstein2 1-1 Armenia3
F 12/10 Malta3 0-4 Sweden1
F 12/10 Norway1 1-1 Spain5
F 12/10 Bosnia-Herzegovina2 4-1 Finland3
F 12/10 Faroe Islands4 0-3 Romania3
F 12/10 Denmark2 1-0 Switzerland3
F 12/10 Georgia1 0-0 Ireland1
F 11/10 Czech1 2-1 England3
F 11/10 Ukraine1 2-0 Lithuania2
F 11/10 Portugal 3-0 Luxembourg2
F 11/10 Turkey3 1-0 Albania5
F 11/10 Iceland2 0-1 France3
F 11/10 Andorra3 1-0 Moldova14
F 10/07/16 France4 0-0 Portugal6
F 07/07/16 France2 2-0 Germany4
F 06/07/16 Portugal2 2-0 Wales3
F 03/07/16 France1 5-2 Iceland1
F 02/07/16 Germany2 1-1 Italy5
F 01/07/16 Wales4 3-1 Belgium2
F 30/06/16 Portugal2 1-1 Poland3
F 27/06/16 England1 1-2 Iceland2
F 27/06/16 Italy3 2-0 Spain3
F 26/06/16 Hungary4 0-4 Belgium3
F 26/06/16 Germany2 3-0 Slovakia2
F 26/06/16 France2 2-1 Ireland13
F 25/06/16 Croatia 0-0 Portugal1
F 25/06/16 Wales2 1-0 Northern Ireland2
F 25/06/16 Switzerland2 1-1 Poland2
F 22/06/16 Italy4 0-1 Ireland2
F 22/06/16 Sweden2 0-1 Belgium2
F 22/06/16 Hungary4 3-3 Portugal
F 22/06/16 Iceland4 2-1 Austria1
F 21/06/16 Croatia4 2-1 Spain
F 21/06/16 Czech3 0-2 Turkey2
F 21/06/16 Ukraine2 0-1 Poland1
F 21/06/16 Northern Ireland 0-1 Germany
F 20/06/16 Russia1 0-3 Wales1
F 20/06/16 Slovakia1 0-0 England1
F 19/06/16 Romania3 0-1 Albania3
F 19/06/16 France2 0-0 Switzerland
F 18/06/16 Portugal2 0-0 Austria4
F 18/06/16 Iceland3 1-1 Hungary3
F 18/06/16 Belgium1 3-0 Ireland1
F 17/06/16 Spain1 3-0 Turkey2
F 17/06/16 Czech1 2-2 Croatia3
F 17/06/16 Italy2 1-0 Sweden1
F 16/06/16 Germany3 0-0 Poland3
F 16/06/16 Ukraine2 0-2 Northern Ireland3
F 16/06/16 England 2-1 Wales1
F 15/06/16 France1 2-0 Albania2
F 15/06/16 Romania4 1-1 Switzerland2
F 15/06/16 Russia 1-2 Slovakia1
F 14/06/16 Portugal 1-1 Iceland2
F 14/06/16 Austria12 0-2 Hungary1
F 13/06/16 Belgium1 0-2 Italy4
F 13/06/16 Sweden1 1-1 Ireland2
F 13/06/16 Spain 1-0 Czech1
F 12/06/16 Germany 2-0 Ukraine1
F 12/06/16 Poland2 1-0 Northern Ireland1
F 12/06/16 Croatia1 1-0 Turkey3
F 11/06/16 England1 1-1 Russia1
F 11/06/16 Wales 2-1 Slovakia5
F 11/06/16 Switzerland2 1-0 Albania15
F 10/06/16 France1 2-1 Romania3
F 21/05/16 Saint Maurice (w) 2-1 La Roche (w)
F 21/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 2-2 Juvisy (w)
F 21/05/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 2-1 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 21/05/16 Guingamp (w) 4-1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 21/05/16 Lyon (w) 1-1 Montpellier (w)
F 21/05/16 Nimes (w) 2-2 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 08/05/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 08/05/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1-5 Lyon (w)
F 08/05/16 Juvisy (w) 5-0 Guingamp (w)
F 08/05/16 La Roche (w) 2-3 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 08/05/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 3-1 Nimes (w)
F 08/05/16 Montpellier (w) 5-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 05/05/16 Lyon (w) 5-0 Rodez Aveyron (w)
F 04/05/16 Paris Saint Germain 4-0 La Roche (w)
F 24/04/16 Nimes (w) 0-3 Juvisy (w)
F 24/04/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-2 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 24/04/16 Montpellier (w) 7-0 ASJ Soyaux (w)
F 11:00 Guingamp (w) 3-2 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 03/04/16 Juvisy (w) 0-1 Lyon (w)
F 03/04/16 ASPTT Albi(w) 2-1 Nimes (w)
F 03/04/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 2-0 Saint Maurice (w)
F 03/04/16 RC Saint Etienne (w) 0-4 Paris Saint Germain
F 02/04/16 La Roche (w) 1-0 Guingamp (w)
F 02/04/16 Rodez Aveyron (w) 0-3 Montpellier (w)
F 27/03/16 Montpellier (w) 1-3 Juvisy (w)
F 27/03/16 Saint Maurice (w) 1-3 Paris Saint Germain
F 27/03/16 Lyon (w) 6-0 ASPTT Albi(w)
F 27/03/16 Guingamp (w) 3-1 RC Saint Etienne (w)
F 27/03/16 ASJ Soyaux (w) 0-2 Rodez Aveyron (w)