Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Neulengbach (w) 2-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
01/11 08:00 Vorderland (w) -:- Sturm Graz/Stattegg
01/11 06:45 Sudburgenland (w) -:- St. Polten (w)
01/11 06:45 USC Landhaus (w) -:- SV Horn (w)
31/10 12:00 Neulengbach (w) -:- SKV Altenmarkt (w)
31/10 10:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) -:- Wacker Innsbruck (w)
F 18/10 St. Polten (w) 0-0 USC Landhaus (w)
F 18/10 Slovacko II 0-0 Otrokovice
F 27/10/19 SV Horn (w) - Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 27/10/19 Vorderland (w) - Sudburgenland (w)
F 26/10/19 Neulengbach (w) - USC Landhaus (w)
F 19/10/19 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-0 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 14/09/19 SKV Altenmarkt (w) - Neulengbach (w)
F 14/09/19 Y Ilves (W) - TPS Turku (w)
F 17/08/19 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0-0 St. Polten (w)
F 18/10 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 4-0 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 18/10 SKV Altenmarkt (w)12 0-1 Vorderland (w)
F 18/10 Wacker Innsbruck (w)2 1-3 Sudburgenland (w)
F 17/10 SV Horn (w) 0-7 Neulengbach (w)
F 11/10 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-3 St. Polten (w)
F 11/10 Sudburgenland (w)1 0-5 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1
F 11/10 Bergheim/Hof (w) 3-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 11/10 Neulengbach (w)3 2-3 USC Landhaus (w)1
F 11/10 Sigma Olomouc B 1-2 Slovacko II
F 11/10 Unicov 0-1 Zlin B2
F 11/10 Vorderland (w)2 1-1 SV Horn (w)1
F 10/10 Slavia Prague B2 2-1 FK Pribram B5
F 10/10 Sparta Praha B 4-1 Sokol Hostoun
F 04/10 St. Polten (w) 5-2 Neulengbach (w)
F 04/10 Slovacko II 8-0 Velke Mezirici2
F 04/10 USC Landhaus (w) 2-1 Vorderland (w)
F 03/10 SKV Altenmarkt (w)1 4-0 Sudburgenland (w)1
F 03/10 SV Horn (w)2 0-5 Bergheim/Hof (w)3
F 27/09 Sudburgenland (w)1 0-3 SV Horn (w)
F 27/09 Bergheim/Hof (w)2 0-4 USC Landhaus (w)
F 27/09 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 27/09 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1 0-4 St. Polten (w)
F 27/09 Vorderland (w) 0-3 Neulengbach (w)
F 13/09 USC Landhaus (w)1 1-1 Sudburgenland (w)
F 13/09 St. Polten (w) 10-0 Vorderland (w)
F 12/09 Neulengbach (w) 4-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 12/09 SKV Altenmarkt (w)1 0-3 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 2
F 12/09 SV Horn (w)3 2-1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)1
F 06/09 Bergheim/Hof (w) 2-2 Vorderland (w)
F 06/09 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 3 3-0 SV Horn (w)2
F 06/09 Sudburgenland (w)3 0-0 Neulengbach (w)2
F 06/09 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 0-7 St. Polten (w)
F 06/09 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-1 USC Landhaus (w)2
F 20/10/19 Neulengbach (w) 1-6 St. Polten (w)
F 20/10/19 Sudburgenland (w) 3-1 SV Horn (w)
S 18/11/17 St. Polten (w) 0-0 Vorderland (w)
S 18/11/17 Sudburgenland (w) 0-0 Bergheim/Hof (w)
S 18/11/17 Neulengbach (w) 0-0 Union Kleinmunchen (
S 18/11/17 LUV graz (w) 0-0 USC Landhaus (w)
S 18/11/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 0-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 12/11/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 6-0 Vorderland Women
F 12/11/17 USC Landhaus (w)2 0-1 St. Polten Women1
F 11/11/17 Neulengbach (w) 2-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 11/11/17 LUV graz (w)2 0-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 11/11/17 Sudburgenland (w) 1-6 Union Kleinmunchen (1
F 05/11/17 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-0 USC Landhaus (w)1
F 05/11/17 St. Polten Women 6-0 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 05/11/17 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 3-2 Sudburgenland (w)
F 04/11/17 Union Kleinmunchen ( 5-0 LUV graz (w)
F 04/11/17 Vorderland Women 1-0 Neulengbach (w)
F 09:00 Neulengbach (w) 1-4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 08:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-5 St. Polten Women
F 07:30 USC Landhaus (w) 2-2 Union Kleinmunchen (
F 06:00 Sudburgenland (w) 1-1 Vorderland Women
S 28/10/17 LUV graz (w) 0-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 26/10/17 Union Kleinmunchen (2 0-2 Neulengbach (w)2
F 08/10/17 Vorderland Women 2-0 LUV graz (w)
F 08/10/17 St. Polten Women 1-0 Neulengbach (w)1
F 07/10/17 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 1-2 USC Landhaus (w)
F 07/10/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1 6-1 Sudburgenland (w)1
F 07/10/17 Union Kleinmunchen ( 3-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)1
F 01/10/17 Sudburgenland (w) 0-3 Neulengbach (w)1
F 01/10/17 LUV graz (w) 0-1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 01/10/17 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 01/10/17 USC Landhaus (w)1 1-0 Vorderland Women3
S 10/09/17 St. Polten Women - Sudburgenland (w)
S 10/09/17 Znicz Pruszkow Youth - Cracovia Krakow (You
F 09/09/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 2 0-1 USC Landhaus (w)3
F 09/09/17 SKV Altenmarkt (w) 2-2 Union Kleinmunchen (
S 07/09/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg - Union Kleinmunchen (
S 03/09/17 SKV Altenmarkt (w) - St. Polten Women
F 03/09/17 USC Landhaus (w)3 4-0 Neulengbach (w)12
F 03/09/17 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1-5 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1
F 03/09/17 Union Kleinmunchen ( 2-2 Vorderland Women1
S 27/08/17 St. Polten Women - LUV graz (w)
S 27/08/17 Vorderland Women - SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 20/08/17 Bergheim/Hof (w)1 1-3 Sudburgenland (w)1
F 03/06/17 USC Landhaus (w)2 1-0 Neulengbach (w)3
F 03/06/17 Union Kleinmunchen ( 6-0 Sudburgenland (w)
F 03/06/17 ASV Spratzern (w) 4-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 03/06/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 3-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 03/06/17 LUV graz (w)1 1-1 Wacker Innsbruck (w)
F 21/05/17 USC Landhaus (w) 1-4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1
F 14/05/17 Bergheim/Hof (w)1 1-2 Union Kleinmunchen (
F 14/05/17 Wacker Innsbruck (w)1 1-5 USC Landhaus (w)
F 06/05/17 USC Landhaus (w) 6-0 Sudburgenland (w)13
F 06/05/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 6-0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)1
F 30/04/17 Sudburgenland (w) 0-8 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 30/04/17 Wacker Innsbruck (w)1 0-2 SKV Altenmarkt (w)2
F 07:00 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1-2 USC Landhaus (w)1
F 28/04/17 Neulengbach (w) 0-3 ASV Spratzern (w)
F 23/04/17 USC Landhaus (w)1 3-0 Union Kleinmunchen (2
F 22/04/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1-1 Bergheim/Hof (w)
F 15/04/17 Bergheim/Hof (w) 1-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)3
F 15/04/17 Wacker Innsbruck (w)1 1-10 ASV Spratzern (w)1
F 14/04/17 Sudburgenland (w)1 0-3 Neulengbach (w)
S 02/04/17 Union Kleinmunchen ( - Neulengbach (w)
F 02/04/17 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-2 Sudburgenland (w)
F 13/11/16 Neulengbach (w)1 0-0 USC Landhaus (w)
F 13/11/16 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-6 ASV Spratzern (w)
F 13/11/16 SKV Altenmarkt (w)1 1-1 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 13/11/16 Sudburgenland (w) 0-3 Union Kleinmunchen (
F 12/11/16 Wacker Innsbruck (w)2 0-1 LUV graz (w)1
F 06/11/16 USC Landhaus (w)1 2-0 Wacker Innsbruck (w)2
F 05/11/16 ASV Spratzern (w) 9-0 SKV Altenmarkt (w)
F 08:00 Wacker Innsbruck (w) 0-2 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 16/10/16 ASV Spratzern (w)2 3-0 Neulengbach (w)
F 09/10/16 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1
F 09/10/16 Union Kleinmunchen ( 2-1 USC Landhaus (w)
F 09/10/16 Sudburgenland (w)2 0-4 SKV Altenmarkt (w)1
F 08/10/16 Wacker Innsbruck (w)3 0-3 Neulengbach (w)
F 25/09/16 USC Landhaus (w) 7-0 LUV graz (w)1
F 11/09/16 Bergheim/Hof (w) 0-4 Neulengbach (w)
F 11/09/16 USC Landhaus (w)1 1-1 ASV Spratzern (w)1
F 18/06/16 LUV graz (w) 1-1 Sudburgenland (w)