Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/08 FC Twente Enschede ( - GKS Gornik Leczna (w
F 13/08 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj - KFF Mitrovica Women
F 13/08 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - EBS/Skala (W)
F 13/08 Gintra Universitetas - Vllaznia Shkoder (w
F 13/08 Anderlecht (w) - Linfield (w)
F 13/08 Slovan Bratislava (w - SS Anenii (w)
F 13/08 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w - Breidablik (w)
F 13/08 Alashkert (w) 0-3 Besiktas (w)
F 13/08 FC NSA Sofia (w)1 2-3 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 13/08 GKS Gornik Leczna (w1 0-2 FC Twente Enschede (1
F 13/08 ZNK Pomurje (w)2 1-2 Hibernian (w)2
F 13/08 Nike Tbilisi (w) 1-5 Cardiff Metropolitan3
F 13/08 Ferencvarosi TC (w)2 2-2 ZFK Spartak Subotica1
F 13/08 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)1 0-7 AS Tel Aviv Universi
F 13/08 PK-35 Vantaa (w)1 1-4 BIIK Shymkent (w)2
F 13/08 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 2-7 Apollon Limassol LFC2
F 13/08 Rigas Futbola Skola 0-8 Braga (w)
F 13/08 PAOK Saloniki (w) 0-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 13/08 Birkirkara (w) 2-7 Wexford FC (w)
F 13/08 KFF Mitrovica Women3 1-0 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj1
F 13/08 Bettembourg (W)1 2-7 ZNK Split (w)
F 13/08 Linfield (w)1 1-3 Anderlecht (w)2
F 13/08 Breidablik (w) 3-1 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w1
F 13/08 SS Anenii (w) 0-1 Slovan Bratislava (w
F 13/08 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w2 0-2 FK Minsk (w)1
F 13/08 EBS/Skala (W)2 0-3 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 13/08 Vllaznia Shkoder (w1 1-1 Gintra Universitetas2
F 10/08 PAOK Saloniki (w)2 2-3 Linfield (w)2
F 10/08 GKS Gornik Leczna (w 13-0 Alashkert (w)
F 10/08 FC Twente Enschede (1 2-2 Besiktas (w)2
F 10/08 FC Flora Tallinn (W)2 0-2 BIIK Shymkent (w)2
F 10/08 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj2 3-2 Olimpia Cluj (w)2
F 10/08 Slovan Bratislava (w 0-7 ZFK Spartak Subotica
F 10/08 FC NSA Sofia (w) 0-2 KFF Mitrovica Women
F 10/08 Gintra Universitetas1 1-2 Wexford FC (w)2
F 10/08 Apollon Limassol LFC 0-1 Braga (w)
F 10/08 ZNK Pomurje (w) 4-0 Nike Tbilisi (w)
F 10/08 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w2 1-0 AS Tel Aviv Universi2
F 10/08 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w 6-0 Bettembourg (W)
F 10/08 Anderlecht (w)2 3-2 LSK Kvinner (w)1
F 10/08 PK-35 Vantaa (w) 5-0 EBS/Skala (W)
F 10/08 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 2-0 SS Anenii (w)
F 10/08 Rigas Futbola Skola 0-4 Sturm Graz/Stattegg
F 10/08 Vllaznia Shkoder (w4 1-0 Birkirkara (w)2
F 10/08 Hibernian (w)11 2-1 Cardiff Metropolitan3
F 10/08 Lhasa Chengtou3 2-1 Fujian Tianxin2
F 10/08 Breidablik (w) 11-0 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)
F 10/08 Yunnan Kunlu13 0-1 Zhejiang Yiteng FC21
F 10/08 FK Minsk (w)12 2-1 ZNK Split (w)4
F 16/11/17 Manchester City (w)2 2-1 LSK Kvinner (w)
F 16/11/17 Slavia Praha (w)1 0-0 Stjarnan (w)3
F 15/11/17 Montpellier (w)1 6-0 Brescia (w)12
F 15/11/17 Lyon (w) 9-0 BIIK Shymkent (w)
F 15/11/17 Barcelona (w) 3-0 Gintra Universitetas1
F 15/11/17 FC Rosengard (w) 0-1 Chelsea FC (w)1
F 15/11/17 Linkopings (w) 3-0 Sparta Praha (w)2
F 15/11/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 3-3 Fiorentina (w)1
F 09/11/17 Stjarnan (w)1 1-2 Slavia Praha (w)2
F 09/11/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-5 Manchester City (w)1
F 08/11/17 Chelsea FC (w) 3-0 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 08/11/17 Fiorentina (w) 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 08/11/17 Sparta Praha (w)1 1-1 Linkopings (w)1
F 08/11/17 Gintra Universitetas1 0-6 Barcelona (w)
F 08/11/17 Brescia (w)1 2-3 Montpellier (w)
F 08/11/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)1 0-7 Lyon (w)
F 12/10/17 Glasgow City (w)1 4-1 BIIK Shymkent (w)2
F 12/10/17 Manchester City (w)1 3-0 St. Polten Women2
F 11/10/17 Brescia (w)1 2-0 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 11/10/17 Fortuna Hjorring (w) 0-0 Fiorentina (w)2
F 11/10/17 FC Zurich Frauen (w) 1-2 Gintra Universitetas2
F 11/10/17 FC Rosengard (w)1 4-0 Olimpia Cluj (w)12
F 11/10/17 Bayern Munchen (w)2 2-1 Chelsea FC (w)1
F 11/10/17 Lyon (w) 9-0 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)2
F 11/10/17 Barcelona (w) 2-0 Avaldsnes (w)1
F 11/10/17 Slavia Praha (w)2 4-3 FK Minsk (w)2
F 11/10/17 Linkopings (w)2 3-0 Apollon Limassol LFC1
F 11/10/17 Brondby IF (w)2 1-3 LSK Kvinner (w)2
F 11/10/17 Sparta Praha (w)2 3-0 PAOK Saloniki (w)1
F 11/10/17 Zvezda 2005 (w)2 0-2 Montpellier (w)1
F 11/10/17 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 12-2 Atletico de Madrid (
F 11/10/17 Rossiyanka (w)14 0-4 Stjarnan (w)1
F 05/10/17 Stjarnan (w) 1-1 Rossiyanka (w)5
F 05/10/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 0-1 FC Rosengard (w)1
F 04/10/17 Montpellier (w)1 0-1 Zvezda 2005 (w)2
F 04/10/17 Fiorentina (w) 2-1 Fortuna Hjorring (w)4
F 04/10/17 ASV Spratzern (w) 0-3 Manchester City (w)
F 04/10/17 Manchester City (w) 1-0 St. Polten Women
F 04/10/17 Chelsea FC (w)1 1-0 Bayern Munchen (w)1
F 04/10/17 Atletico de Madrid (2 0-3 VfL Wolfsburg (w)
F 04/10/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w)12 1-0 Brescia (w)1
F 04/10/17 LSK Kvinner (w) 0-0 Brondby IF (w)1
F 04/10/17 Avaldsnes (w) 0-4 Barcelona (w)
F 04/10/17 FK Minsk (w)1 1-3 Slavia Praha (w)2
F 04/10/17 Gintra Universitetas2 1-1 FC Zurich Frauen (w)1
F 04/10/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 0-1 Linkopings (w)2
F 04/10/17 PAOK Saloniki (w) 0-5 Sparta Praha (w)1
F 04/10/17 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)1 0-5 Lyon (w)
F 04/10/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)3 3-0 Glasgow City (w)3
F 28/08/17 FK Minsk (w)4 0-0 FC Zurich Frauen (w)14
F 28/08/17 ZFK Istatov (w) 1-6 KI Klaksvikar (w)
F 28/08/17 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj1 2-2 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (1
F 28/08/17 Bettembourg (W) 0-2 Vllaznia Shkoder (w2
F 28/08/17 PAOK Saloniki (w) 3-0 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w1
F 28/08/17 Birkirkara (w)2 0-1 Olimpija Ljubljana (
F 28/08/17 Sturm Graz/Stattegg 1-4 Apollon Limassol LFC
F 28/08/17 Swansea City (w)3 0-9 Olimpia Cluj II (w)
F 28/08/17 MTK Hungaria FC (w)1 0-3 BIIK Shymkent (w)
F 28/08/17 KF Hajvalia (w)13 1-4 Sporting (w)12
F 28/08/17 Martve (W)1 0-3 Partizan Bardejov (w1
F 28/08/17 Konak BEL. (w)2 1-3 Gintra Universitetas1
F 28/08/17 Hibernian (w) 1-1 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 28/08/17 Avaldsnes (w)2 2-0 ZFK Spartak Subotica11
F 28/08/17 FC Noroc (w) 0-1 FC NSA Sofia (w)3
F 28/08/17 Rigas Futbola Skola 0-2 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 28/08/17 Ajax Amsterdam (w)3 3-0 Standard Liege (w)12
F 28/08/17 ZNK Osijek (w)3 0-1 Stjarnan (w)1
F 28/08/17 PK-35 (W) 1-2 KKPK Medyk Konin (w)
F 28/08/17 Linfield (w)1 1-3 Shelbourne (w)1
F 25/08/17 Shelbourne (w)1 0-0 PK-35 (W)
F 25/08/17 KI Klaksvikar (w)4 0-4 ZNK Osijek (w)
F 25/08/17 Apollon Limassol LFC 6-0 FC Noroc (w)2
F 25/08/17 ZFK Spartak Subotica 6-0 ZFK Breznica Pljevlj3
F 25/08/17 Olimpija Ljubljana ( 0-5 FK Minsk (w)2
F 25/08/17 Sporting (w) 2-0 MTK Hungaria FC (w)3
F 25/08/17 Vllaznia Shkoder (w1 0-1 PAOK Saloniki (w)2
F 25/08/17 BIIK Shymkent (w)12 1-0 KF Hajvalia (w)3
F 25/08/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 3-0 Swansea City (w)2
F 25/08/17 Vaprus Parnu (w)2 1-2 Ajax Amsterdam (w)2
F 25/08/17 Partizan Bardejov (w5 1-5 Konak BEL. (w)