Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 12:00 Azzurri 90 -:- FC Martigny Sports
26/10 12:00 Lausanne SportsU21 -:- La Chaux-de-Fonds
26/10 12:00 FC Naters -:- Echallens
26/10 12:00 Grand-Lancy -:- Meyrin
26/10 12:00 US Terre Sainte -:- Vevey Sports
26/10 12:00 Bulle -:- Young Boys U21
26/10 12:00 Kremin Kremenchuk -:- Metalist 1925 Kharki
26/10 12:00 FC Inhulets Petrove -:- Balkany Zorya
26/10 12:00 Obolon Kiev -:- Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
26/10 12:00 MFK Mikolaiv -:- Cherkashchyna-Akadem
26/10 12:00 Chernomorets Odessa -:- Metalurh Zaporizhya
26/10 12:00 Volyn -:- FC Mynai
26/10 12:00 Prykarpattya Ivano F -:- Hirnyk-Sport
26/10 12:00 FK Avanhard Kramator -:- Rukh Vynnyky
26/10 12:00 Chenois -:- Olympique de Geneve
F 19/10 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0-0 Chernomorets Odessa
F 19/10 Metalist 1925 Kharki 0-0 Obolon Kiev
F 19/10 Cherkashchyna-Akadem 0-0 Prykarpattya Ivano F
F 19/10 Balkany Zorya 0-0 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 19/10 FC Mynai 0-0 FK Avanhard Kramator
F 19/10 Hirnyk-Sport 0-0 Volyn
F 05/10 Balkany Zorya - Chernomorets Odessa
F 05/10 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - Prykarpattya Ivano F
F 05/10 Metalurh Zaporizhya - Volyn
F 05/10 Cherkashchyna-Akadem - FK Avanhard Kramator
F 05/10 Metalist 1925 Kharki - MFK Mikolaiv
F 05/10 Hirnyk-Sport - FC Mynai
F 28/09 Hirnyk-Sport 0-0 Rukh Vynnyky
F 14/09 Prykarpattya Ivano F - FC Inhulets Petrove
F 14/09 MFK Mikolaiv - Kremin Kremenchuk
F 14/09 Chernomorets Odessa - Obolon Kiev
F 14/09 Cherkashchyna-Akadem - Rukh Vynnyky
F 14/09 FC Mynai - Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
F 14/09 FK Avanhard Kramator - Metalist 1925 Kharki
F 14/09 Hirnyk-Sport - Metalurh Zaporizhya
F 31/08 FC Magna Wiener Neus 0-0 Trenkwalder Admira (
F 31/08 Balkany Zorya 0-0 Hirnyk-Sport
F 31/08 Metalist 1925 Kharki 0-0 Cherkashchyna-Akadem
F 31/08 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 0-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
F 31/08 Obolon Kiev 0-0 Volyn
F 31/08 Kremin Kremenchuk 0-0 FK Avanhard Kramator
F 31/08 FC Inhulets Petrove 0-0 FC Mynai
F 31/08 Rukh Vynnyky 0-0 MFK Mikolaiv
F 27/07 FC Mynai - Prykarpattya Ivano F
F 27/07 Hirnyk-Sport - MFK Mikolaiv
F 27/07 Cherkashchyna-Akadem - Chernomorets Odessa
F 27/07 FK Avanhard Kramator - Volyn
F 27/07 Arsenal Kyiv - Obolon Kiev
F 27/07 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny - Kremin Kremenchuk
F 27/07 Metalist 1925 Kharki - FC Inhulets Petrove
F 18/11/17 MFK Mikolaiv 0-0 FC Sumy
F 18/11/17 Obolon Kiev1 1-2 Kremin Kremenchuk1
F 18/11/17 FK Poltava1 3-0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa3
F 18/11/17 Kolos Kovalyovka 0-1 Desna Chernihiv
F 18/11/17 Gelios Kharkiv1 1-3 Cherkaskyi Dnipro3
F 17/11/17 Volyn2 1-3 Arsenal Kyiv2
F 17/11/17 Rukh Vynnyky3 2-0 FK Avanhard Kramator4
F 16/11/17 Hirnyk-Sport12 1-0 Balkany Zorya1
F 14/11/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa2 1-2 FC Inhulets Petrove2
F 11/11/17 Desna Chernihiv1 1-2 Hirnyk-Sport2
F 11/11/17 FK Avanhard Kramator4 2-0 FK Poltava4
F 11/11/17 FC Sumy 0-0 Obolon Kiev
F 11/11/17 Naftovik Ukrnafta6 1-0 MFK Mikolaiv3
F 11/11/17 Balkany Zorya1 1-1 Rukh Vynnyky3
F 11/11/17 Arsenal Kyiv3 3-1 Gelios Kharkiv3
F 11/11/17 Kremin Kremenchuk4 0-1 Kolos Kovalyovka12
F 10/11/17 Cherkaskyi Dnipro1 0-2 FC Inhulets Petrove1
F 10/11/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa1 4-3 Volyn3
F 05/11/17 MFK Mikolaiv 3-0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro1
F 05/11/17 FK Poltava1 4-0 Balkany Zorya
F 04/11/17 Kolos Kovalyovka1 1-0 Hirnyk-Sport4
F 04/11/17 Kremin Kremenchuk3 0-2 FC Sumy4
F 04/11/17 Obolon Kiev 3-2 Naftovik Ukrnafta
F 04/11/17 Gelios Kharkiv 3-0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
F 03/11/17 FC Inhulets Petrove2 1-0 Arsenal Kyiv3
F 03/11/17 Volyn12 2-1 FK Avanhard Kramator3
F 03/11/17 Rukh Vynnyky4 2-1 Desna Chernihiv1
F 30/10/17 Desna Chernihiv11 1-2 FK Poltava5
F 30/10/17 Arsenal Kyiv1 3-0 MFK Mikolaiv1
S 29/10/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0-0 FC Inhulets Petrove
F 29/10/17 FK Avanhard Kramator 1-1 Gelios Kharkiv
F 29/10/17 Naftovik Ukrnafta2 1-2 Kremin Kremenchuk3
F 29/10/17 Balkany Zorya2 5-0 Volyn3
F 29/10/17 Hirnyk-Sport3 0-4 Rukh Vynnyky4
F 29/10/17 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 0-2 Obolon Kiev2
F 29/10/17 FC Sumy3 0-2 Kolos Kovalyovka2
F 25/10/17 FC Inhulets Petrove 2-0 Naftovik Ukrnafta2
F 22/10/17 Gelios Kharkiv3 2-1 Balkany Zorya4
F 09:00 Obolon Kiev2 1-5 Arsenal Kyiv
F 08:30 MFK Mikolaiv2 4-1 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa5
F 08:00 FK Poltava1 4-0 Hirnyk-Sport2
F 08:00 Kremin Kremenchuk 1-0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
F 08:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 2-1 Rukh Vynnyky2
F 07:00 FC Sumy4 1-0 Naftovik Ukrnafta4
F 20/10/17 Volyn14 0-2 Desna Chernihiv3
F 20/10/17 FC Inhulets Petrove3 0-0 FK Avanhard Kramator1
F 16/10/17 Volyn1 0-1 Hirnyk-Sport2
F 16/10/17 Gelios Kharkiv3 0-0 Desna Chernihiv1
F 16/10/17 FC Sumy12 3-2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro4
F 15/10/17 FC Inhulets Petrove 1-0 Balkany Zorya
F 15/10/17 Obolon Kiev 0-0 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
F 15/10/17 MFK Mikolaiv5 2-2 FK Avanhard Kramator3
F 15/10/17 FK Poltava1 1-0 Rukh Vynnyky4
F 15/10/17 Naftovik Ukrnafta1 2-1 Kolos Kovalyovka4
F 15/10/17 Kremin Kremenchuk2 1-1 Arsenal Kyiv2
F 11/10/17 FK Avanhard Kramator2 0-1 Obolon Kiev1
F 11/10/17 Desna Chernihiv4 0-0 FC Inhulets Petrove2
F 11/10/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 4-1 Kremin Kremenchuk1
F 11/10/17 Kolos Kovalyovka1 1-0 FK Poltava2
F 11/10/17 Balkany Zorya1 0-0 MFK Mikolaiv3
F 11/10/17 Hirnyk-Sport4 0-1 Gelios Kharkiv15
F 11/10/17 Rukh Vynnyky2 1-0 Volyn4
F 11/10/17 Arsenal Kyiv2 3-1 FC Sumy1
F 11/10/17 Cherkaskyi Dnipro 0-0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
F 07/10/17 MFK Mikolaiv3 1-8 Desna Chernihiv2
F 07/10/17 Obolon Kiev3 0-1 Balkany Zorya3
F 07/10/17 Kremin Kremenchuk2 0-3 FK Avanhard Kramator2
F 07/10/17 Naftovik Ukrnafta3 0-0 Arsenal Kyiv6
F 07/10/17 Cherkaskyi Dnipro1 0-1 Kolos Kovalyovka
F 06/10/17 Volyn15 2-0 FK Poltava5
F 06/10/17 FC Inhulets Petrove3 2-0 Hirnyk-Sport1
F 06/10/17 FC Sumy2 2-3 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa5
F 06/10/17 Gelios Kharkiv 0-0 Rukh Vynnyky2
F 01/10/17 Arsenal Kyiv2 1-0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro1
S 30/09/17 FK Avanhard Kramator 0-0 FC Sumy
S 30/09/17 Desna Chernihiv 0-0 Obolon Kiev
S 30/09/17 FK Poltava 0-0 Gelios Kharkiv
S 30/09/17 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 0-0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
S 30/09/17 Hirnyk-Sport 0-0 MFK Mikolaiv
S 30/09/17 Kolos Kovalyovka 0-0 Volyn