Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
31/08 11:00 Dacia-Buiucani -:- FC Cahul-2005
31/08 11:00 Spatakihine U -:- Victoria Bardar
31/08 11:00 Drochia -:- Iskra Stal Ribnita
31/08 11:00 CSF Sparta -:- FC Singerei
10:30 FC Sireti -:- FC ABUS Ungheni
10:30 FC Olimpia Balti -:- FC Floresti
10:30 Iskra Stal Ribnita -:- Spatakihine U
F 17/08 Spatakihine U 0-0 FC Singerei
F 17/08 FC Kitzbuhel 0-0 SC Imst
F 17/08 Victoria Bardar 0-0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 17/08 FC ABUS Ungheni 0-0 FC Cahul-2005
F 17/08 FC Tighina 0-0 Real Succes
F 11/08 Spatakihine U 0-0 FC Olimpia Balti
F 24/08 Real Succes 0-2 Dacia-Buiucani
F 24/08 FC Cahul-2005 2-2 FC Tighina
F 24/08 Glodeni 0-4 CSF Sparta
F 24/08 FC Singerei 0-2 Drochia
F 18/08 Drochia 3-0 Glodeni
F 18/08 CSF Sparta 3-2 FC Olimpia Balti
F 18/08 FC Floresti 7-0 FC Sireti
F 14/08 FC Olimpia Balti 1-2 Drochia
F 14/08 FC Sireti 0-3 CSF Sparta
F 13/08 FC Singerei1 2-1 Victoria Bardar
F 13/08 FC Cahul-2005 0-1 FC Floresti4
F 13/08 Real Succes 2-3 FC ABUS Ungheni
F 13/08 Dacia-Buiucani 0-1 FC Tighina
F 11/08 Drochia 7-0 FC Sireti
F 10/08 Iskra Stal Ribnita 6-1 FC Singerei
F 10/08 Victoria Bardar 4-1 Glodeni
F 10/08 CSF Sparta 1-3 FC Cahul-2005
F 10/08 FC Floresti 5-1 Real Succes
F 10/08 FC ABUS Ungheni 1-6 Dacia-Buiucani
F 04/08 FC Floresti 2-1 Dacia-Buiucani1
F 04/08 CSF Sparta 1-4 Real Succes
F 04/08 FC ABUS Ungheni 1-0 FC Tighina
F 03/08 Drochia 1-2 FC Cahul-2005
F 03/08 Spatakihine U 1-4 FC Sireti
F 03/08 Victoria Bardar 2-1 FC Olimpia Balti
F 03/08 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2-0 Glodeni
F 31/07 Real Succes1 3-0 Victoria Bardar
S 14/08 Glodeni 0-0 Spatakihine U
F 18/11/17 Gagauziya 0-0 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 17/11/17 FC Cahul-2005 1-3 Victoria Bardar
F 17/11/17 FC ABUS Ungheni 2-0 Zimbru Chisinau B
F 17/11/17 Real Succes 4-1 Edinet1
F 17/11/17 CF Sparta Selemet3 5-3 FC Singerei2
F 17/11/17 Glodeni3 1-2 FC Sheriff B2
F 13/11/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 1-0 Real Succes
F 10/11/17 Victoria Bardar 0-2 Glodeni
F 10/11/17 FC Singerei 3-2 FC Cahul-2005
F 10/11/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 1-0 Gagauziya
F 10/11/17 Codru Lozova1 1-2 Real Succes
F 10/11/17 Edinet 0-1 FC ABUS Ungheni
F 10/11/17 FC Sheriff B 6-1 CF Sparta Selemet
F 06/11/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1-2 Zimbru Chisinau B
F 04/11/17 CF Sparta Selemet 0-1 Victoria Bardar
F 04/11/17 Gagauziya 3-0 Edinet
F 04/11/17 FC Sheriff B 3-1 FC Singerei
F 03/11/17 Glodeni2 5-3 FC Cahul-2005
F 03/11/17 FC ABUS Ungheni 1-1 Codru Lozova
F 30/10/17 Victoria Bardar2 1-1 FC Sheriff B3
S 28/10/17 FC Singerei 0-0 Glodeni
F 27/10/17 Edinet 1-1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 27/10/17 Codru Lozova1 3-1 Gagauziya
F 27/10/17 Real Succes1 4-0 FC ABUS Ungheni5
F 27/10/17 FC Cahul-2005 3-3 CF Sparta Selemet
F 23/10/17 Zimbru Chisinau B1 1-2 Edinet
F 21/10/17 Gagauziya 0-1 Real Succes
F 20/10/17 CF Sparta Selemet 0-2 Glodeni
F 20/10/17 FC Sheriff B 4-1 FC Cahul-2005
F 20/10/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 0-1 Codru Lozova
F 20/10/17 Victoria Bardar2 1-0 FC Singerei2
F 16/10/17 FC Sheriff B4 6-0 FC Singerei13
F 13/10/17 Zimbru Chisinau B3 0-0 CF Sparta Selemet12
F 13/10/17 Codru Lozova 1-2 Victoria Bardar1
F 13/10/17 Gagauziya1 3-3 FC Cahul-20052
F 13/10/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1-3 Glodeni1
F 13/10/17 Real Succes3 3-0 Edinet1
F 27/09/17 CF Sparta Selemet1 3-0 Iskra Stal Ribnita3
F 27/09/17 FC Singerei1 5-0 Codru Lozova2
F 27/09/17 FC Cahul-20052 7-2 Real Succes1
F 27/09/17 Victoria Bardar 4-1 Gagauziya
F 27/09/17 Glodeni1 2-2 FC Sheriff B
S 23/09/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita - FC ABUS Ungheni
S 23/09/17 Edinet - FC Cahul-2005
S 23/09/17 Gagauziya - FC Singerei
F 22/09/17 Real Succes 0-5 Victoria Bardar
F 22/09/17 Codru Lozova 2-2 Glodeni
F 22/09/17 FC Sheriff B2 7-1 CF Sparta Selemet13
F 19/09/17 FC ABUS Ungheni3 2-1 Zimbru Chisinau B1
F 10/09/17 Victoria Bardar1 4-1 Edinet1
F 10/09/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 4-1 Iskra Stal Ribnita
S 10/09/17 Glodeni - Gagauziya
F 10/09/17 CF Sparta Selemet3 2-2 Codru Lozova1
F 10/09/17 FC Singerei1 3-1 Real Succes3
F 09/09/17 FC ABUS Ungheni2 3-3 FC Sheriff B1
F 06/09/17 FC Cahul-20054 4-4 Victoria Bardar4
F 06/09/17 Gagauziya3 1-4 CF Sparta Selemet14
F 06/09/17 Real Succes3 0-3 Glodeni1
F 06/09/17 Edinet3 1-2 FC Singerei3
F 05/09/17 FC Sheriff B2 2-2 Zimbru Chisinau B5
F 05/09/17 Codru Lozova2 2-2 FC ABUS Ungheni
F 01/09/17 CF Sparta Selemet 3-1 Real Succes
F 01/09/17 FC ABUS Ungheni 1-2 Gagauziya
F 01/09/17 FC Singerei 0-2 FC Cahul-2005
F 01/09/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1-2 FC Sheriff B
F 01/09/17 Glodeni 2-0 Edinet
F 01/09/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 6-0 Codru Lozova
F 22/08/17 Glodeni 0-1 Victoria Bardar
F 22/08/17 FC Sheriff B 5-1 Codru Lozova
F 22/08/17 FC ABUS Ungheni 2-0 Edinet
F 22/08/17 CF Sparta Selemet 4-1 FC Cahul-2005
F 22/08/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 1-0 Gagauziya
F 22/08/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 4-1 Real Succes
F 08/08/17 Real Succes 1-2 Iskra Stal Ribnita
F 02/08/17 Codru Lozova 2-0 Gagauziya
F 02/08/17 Iskra Stal Ribnita 2-0 Edinet
F 02/08/17 FC ABUS Ungheni 2-3 Victoria Bardar
F 02/08/17 Zimbru Chisinau B 1-3 FC Cahul-2005
F 02/08/17 FC Sheriff B 6-0 Real Succes1
F 02/08/17 CF Sparta Selemet 1-1 FC Singerei