Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
01/11 08:30 Greuther Furth -:- Hannover 96
01/11 08:30 Wurzburger Kickers -:- VfL Bochum
01/11 08:30 Karlsruher SC -:- Darmstadt
31/10 09:00 Eintracht Braunschwe -:- Nurnberg
31/10 09:00 SC Paderborn 07 -:- Jahn Regensburg
31/10 09:00 VfL Osnabruck -:- SV Sandhausen
31/10 09:00 Erzgebirge Aue -:- Holstein Kiel
F 02/11/19 St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
F 02/11/19 Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheimer
F 02/11/19 Greuther Furth - Darmstadt
F 01/11/19 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabruck
F 01/11/19 Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen
F 27/10/19 Berliner FC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz
F 27/10/19 BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach
F 27/10/19 VfL Osnabruck - Greuther Furth
F 27/10/19 Nurnberg - Jahn Regensburg
F 27/10/19 Heidenheimer - St. Pauli
F 14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf2 2-0 Heidenheimer4
F 14:30 Hamburger SV1 2-2 St. Pauli1
F 28/10 VfL Osnabruck2 1-1 Darmstadt2
F 25/10 VfL Bochum2 2-0 Erzgebirge Aue12
F 25/10 SV Sandhausen4 1-1 SC Paderborn 073
F 25/10 Heidenheimer 1-1 VfL Osnabruck2
F 24/10 Hamburger SV1 3-1 Wurzburger Kickers3
F 24/10 Hannover 962 3-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf12
F 24/10 Darmstadt2 2-2 St. Pauli4
F 24/10 Holstein Kiel14 1-3 Greuther Furth1
F 23/10 Jahn Regensburg1 3-0 Eintracht Braunschwe12
F 23/10 Nurnberg1 1-1 Karlsruher SC15
F 21/10 Vis Pesaro2 0-1 Triestina3
F 21/10 Alessandria1 0-1 Grosseto2
F 21/10 Legnago Salus2 0-2 Perugia4
F 21/10 Livorno3 2-3 Novara1
F 21/10 Pontedera4 1-0 Lecco1
F 21/10 Arezzo2 0-5 Padova1
F 19/10 St. Pauli3 2-2 Nurnberg6
F 18/10 Erzgebirge Aue1 2-1 Heidenheimer2
F 18/10 SC Paderborn 072 1-0 Hannover 96
F 18/10 Fortuna Dusseldorf1 2-2 Jahn Regensburg3
F 18/10 Wurzburger Kickers4 0-2 Holstein Kiel4
F 17/10 Eintracht Braunschwe13 2-1 VfL Bochum2
F 17/10 Greuther Furth5 1-1 Hamburger SV11
F 17/10 Karlsruher SC3 3-0 SV Sandhausen4
F 05/10 Nurnberg2 2-3 Darmstadt2
F 04/10 Holstein Kiel 2-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf14
F 04/10 Hamburger SV 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue1
F 04/10 Wurzburger Kickers1 2-2 Greuther Furth3
F 03/10 Jahn Regensburg14 1-0 Karlsruher SC5
F 03/10 Heidenheimer 0-0 SC Paderborn 071
F 03/10 Hannover 962 4-1 Eintracht Braunschwe3
F 20/11/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-2 Kaiserslautern1
F 19/11/17 Ingolstadt5 1-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf3
F 19/11/17 MSV Duisburg1 3-0 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 19/11/17 St. Pauli2 2-2 Jahn Regensburg5
F 18/11/17 VfL Bochum1 1-1 Greuther Furth4
F 18/11/17 Nurnberg1 2-2 Holstein Kiel2
F 18/11/17 Heidenheimer2 4-3 Union Berlin2
F 17/11/17 Arminia Bielefeld2 2-2 Eintracht Braunschwe2
F 17/11/17 Darmstadt6 1-2 SV Sandhausen2
F 06/11/17 Nurnberg 1-2 Ingolstadt
F 05/11/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf16 2-2 Heidenheimer4
F 05/11/17 Holstein Kiel1 3-0 Dynamo Dresden1
F 05/11/17 Erzgebirge Aue2 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld4
F 04/11/17 Union Berlin1 1-0 St. Pauli1
F 04/11/17 Eintracht Braunschwe2 2-2 Darmstadt2
F 04/11/17 Jahn Regensburg1 3-2 Greuther Furth1
F 03/11/17 SV Sandhausen2 0-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 03/11/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-0 VfL Bochum3
F 15:30 VfL Bochum12 0-0 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe4
F 29/10/17 MSV Duisburg2 1-1 Union Berlin2
F 29/10/17 Heidenheimer4 1-0 Nurnberg2
F 28/10/17 Greuther Furth2 2-1 SV Sandhausen2
F 28/10/17 Darmstadt1 1-1 Holstein Kiel3
F 28/10/17 Jahn Regensburg2 3-1 Kaiserslautern
F 27/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld13 1-3 Ingolstadt14
F 27/10/17 St. Pauli1 1-1 Erzgebirge Aue3
F 23/10/17 SV Sandhausen2 1-1 St. Pauli2
F 22/10/17 Erzgebirge Aue13 1-0 Jahn Regensburg3
F 22/10/17 Kaiserslautern3 0-1 MSV Duisburg4
F 22/10/17 Nurnberg2 2-1 Dynamo Dresden13
F 21/10/17 Union Berlin 3-1 Greuther Furth1
F 21/10/17 Holstein Kiel4 2-1 Arminia Bielefeld3
F 21/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 1-0 VfL Bochum3
F 20/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Darmstadt4
F 20/10/17 Ingolstadt 3-0 Heidenheimer1
F 16/10/17 Darmstadt1 3-4 Nurnberg1
F 15/10/17 Heidenheimer13 3-5 Holstein Kiel3
F 15/10/17 Greuther Furth3 2-1 Erzgebirge Aue4
F 15/10/17 Jahn Regensburg3 0-2 Union Berlin2
F 14/10/17 Arminia Bielefeld1 0-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Dresden1 2-2 Ingolstadt4
F 14/10/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 SV Sandhausen3
F 13/10/17 MSV Duisburg1 0-0 Eintracht Braunschwe1
F 13/10/17 St. Pauli 1-1 Kaiserslautern1
F 02/10/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf4 3-1 MSV Duisburg2
F 01/10/17 Eintracht Braunschwe 0-2 St. Pauli
F 01/10/17 Heidenheimer4 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 01/10/17 SV Sandhausen4 2-0 Jahn Regensburg14
F 07:00 Holstein Kiel 3-0 VfL Bochum14
F 07:00 Nurnberg1 1-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 07:00 Erzgebirge Aue 1-2 Union Berlin1
F 29/09/17 Ingolstadt2 3-0 Darmstadt3
F 29/09/17 Kaiserslautern 3-0 Greuther Furth3
F 25/09/17 Union Berlin2 5-0 Kaiserslautern4
F 24/09/17 Darmstadt3 3-3 Dynamo Dresden4
F 24/09/17 VfL Bochum2 2-0 Ingolstadt4
F 24/09/17 Greuther Furth2 1-3 Nurnberg2
F 23/09/17 Arminia Bielefeld1 1-1 Heidenheimer1
F 23/09/17 Jahn Regensburg4 2-1 Eintracht Braunschwe34
F 23/09/17 St. Pauli1 1-2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
F 22/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-3 Holstein Kiel3
F 22/09/17 Erzgebirge Aue1 1-0 SV Sandhausen2
F 21/09/17 Nurnberg 3-1 VfL Bochum2
F 20/09/17 Dynamo Dresden 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld1
F 20/09/17 Fortuna Dusseldorf3 1-0 Jahn Regensburg2
F 20/09/17 Heidenheimer2 2-2 Darmstadt5
F 20/09/17 Eintracht Braunschwe1 3-0 Greuther Furth1
F 19/09/17 Holstein Kiel14 0-1 St. Pauli4
F 19/09/17 Kaiserslautern2 0-2 Erzgebirge Aue2
F 19/09/17 Ingolstadt1 2-2 MSV Duisburg1
F 19/09/17 SV Sandhausen1 1-0 Union Berlin2
F 17/09/17 VfL Bochum2 1-2 Heidenheimer2
F 17/09/17 Jahn Regensburg2 0-2 Dynamo Dresden2
F 17/09/17 Darmstadt1 4-3 Arminia Bielefeld2
F 17/09/17 Greuther Furth3 3-1 Fortuna Dusseldorf2
F 16/09/17 SV Sandhausen2 1-0 Kaiserslautern2
F 16/09/17 St. Pauli 0-4 Ingolstadt6
F 16/09/17 MSV Duisburg3 1-6 Nurnberg
F 15/09/17 Union Berlin2 1-1 Eintracht Braunschwe2