Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
24/10 13:55 Al-Shabab(KSA) -:- Al Wehda Mecca
24/10 12:00 Al-Ettifaq -:- Al-adalh
24/10 12:00 Al Hilal -:- Al-Nasr(KSA)
24/10 12:00 Al-Taawon -:- Al-Faisaly Harmah
24/10 12:00 Al-Hazm -:- Al Ahli Jeddah
24/10 12:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) -:- Abha
F 17/10 Lillestrom U195 2-2 Rosenborg U191
F 16/10 Skeid Oslo U19 3-2 Raufoss U19
F 16/10 KFUM U191 8-0 Krakeroy U191
F 16/10 Oppsal U192 2-4 Lyn Fotball U192
F 16/10 Strommen U193 1-8 Baerum U19
F 16/10 Kristiansund BK U19 3-4 Tromso U191
F 16/10 Bodo Glimt U193 0-3 Kongsvinger U19
F 16/10 Mjondalen U191 1-1 Stromsgodset U191
F 16/10 Valerenga U192 2-2 Brann u19
F 16/10 Start Kristiansand U3 0-0 Viking U191
F 16/10 Sandnes UlfU192 0-1 Molde U194
F 15/10 Aalesund FKU1911 1-2 Sandefjord U191
F 11/10 Skeid Oslo U193 2-1 Skedsmo U191
F 10/10 Ullern 2 U191 3-4 Kongsvinger U191
F 10/10 Strommen U19 0-3 Lyn Fotball U19
F 10/10 KFUM U19 0-1 Oppsal U19
F 10/10 Stabaek U191 1-4 Sarpsborg 08 U192
F 10/10 Nordstrand U191 1-3 Valerenga U19
F 10/10 Follo U19 0-1 Lillestrom U191
F 10/10 Ham-Kam U191 0-2 Fredrikstad U192
F 10/10 Baerum U194 4-0 Raufoss U191
F 09/10 Start Kristiansand U 1-3 Bodo Glimt U191
F 06/10 Stromsgodset U19 1-2 Viking U191
F 05/10 Holbaek 1-2 HIK Hellerup
F 05/10 B 73 Slagelse4 1-3 Helsingor1
F 03/10 Sarpsborg 08 U191 1-1 Valerenga U191
F 02/10 Kongsvinger U19 9-0 Strommen U19
F 26/09 Strommen U192 4-3 Skedsmo U191
F 26/09 Valerenga U19 3-0 Ham-Kam U19
F 26/09 Kongsvinger U191 3-1 Raufoss U191
F 26/09 Fredrikstad U19 4-0 Follo U192
F 26/09 Sarpsborg 08 U194 1-2 Nordstrand U1912
F 26/09 Lillestrom U1913 2-1 Stabaek U193
F 26/09 Oppsal U191 3-1 Skeid Oslo U1912
F 20/09 Skedsmo U19 2-0 Krakeroy U191
F 14:30 Lorenskog U191 2-6 Baerum U192
F 14:15 Lyn Fotball U192 0-1 KFUM U192
F 14:15 Ullern 2 U19 4-1 Strommen U19
F 14:00 Raufoss U191 1-2 Kongsvinger U19
F 13/09 Skeid Oslo U193 2-1 Lyn Fotball U195
F 12/09 Lorenskog U192 1-1 Raufoss U192
F 12/09 Follo U192 2-1 Ham-Kam U19
F 12/09 KFUM U191 3-1 Ullern 2 U191
F 12/09 Stabaek U191 3-0 Fredrikstad U191
F 08/11/17 Lillestrom 2 U19 2-0 Eidsvold TF U19
F 08/11/17 Lorenskog U19 13-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U1
F 08/11/17 Raelingen U191 12-1 Aurskog/Finstadbru U1
F 08/11/17 Torvastad U19 0-13 Skudenes 2 U19
F 08/11/17 IK Viljan U192 1-1 Vardeneset U191
S 02/11/17 IK Viljan U19 0-0 Vardeneset U19
F 01/11/17 Strindheim TF U191 3-4 Tillerbyen FK U19
F 01/11/17 Stjordals Blink U192 1-7 Orkla U193
F 01/11/17 Belsen U192 2-0 Nardo U193
F 31/10/17 Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb4 3-4 Stegaberg U191
F 27/10/17 Rosenborg U193 2-0 Bodo Glimt U191
F 25/10/17 Raelingen U193 2-0 Funnefoss/Vormsund U1
F 25/10/17 Sorumsand U19 9-1 Gjerdrum U193
F 25/10/17 Klepp U1913 3-0 IK Viljan U193
F 25/10/17 Drammens U191 3-10 ROS 2 U191
F 25/10/17 Tillerbyen FK U19 7-2 Steinkjer U19
S 25/10/17 Ranheim IL U19 0-0 Belsen U19
F 25/10/17 Sverresborg U19 2-1 Verdal U191
F 25/10/17 Sunndal U191 9-1 CFK U19
F 25/10/17 Hundvag U192 1-1 Egersund U192
F 25/10/17 Austratt 2 U191 0-3 Randaberg U19
F 23/10/17 Eidsvold TF U1913 1-3 Sorumsand U193
F 23/10/17 Glassverket U192 0-9 Konnerud U19
F 23/10/17 Viking U19 5-0 Aalesund FKU191
F 22/10/17 Molde U19 3-4 Haugesund U191
S 20/10/17 Sverresborg 3 U19 0-0 Trond U19
F 20/10/17 Baekkelaget SK U191 1-3 Holmlia 2 U191
F 20/10/17 Hoybr/Stovn U192 1-4 Sagene U191
F 20/10/17 Grorud U192 7-0 Ready 2 U191
F 20/10/17 Stabaek 2 U192 0-2 Ullern 2 U19
S 20/10/17 Lyn Fotball U19 0-0 Sterling U19
S 20/10/17 Baerums Verk Hauger 0-0 Nesoya U19
F 20/10/17 Mjondalen U193 0-4 Start Kristiansand U1
F 14:15 Lorenskog U194 3-5 Raufoss U191
F 14:15 Lyn Fotball U19 5-2 Sprint Jeloy U191
F 14:15 Oppsal U194 1-4 Kongsvinger U192
F 14:15 Frigg U19 0-1 Arvoll U19
F 14:15 Nordstrand U191 4-0 Drobak/Frogn U192
F 14:15 Skeid Oslo U19 5-3 GjellerasenU19
F 14:00 Kolstad U191 1-2 Charlottenlund U195
F 14:00 IK Viljan U191 3-4 Hundvag U191
F 14:00 Nardo U191 7-1 Kattem 2 U19
F 13:00 Djerv/Nordnes U19 9-4 Dale/Vaksdal U191
F 18/10/17 Strindheim TF U19 1-1 Ranheim IL U192
F 18/10/17 Olen U19 0-3 Djerv 1919 2 U191
F 18/10/17 Randaberg U193 2-3 Algard U192
F 18/10/17 KFK U191 3-6 Sunndal U19
F 18/10/17 Belsen U192 3-0 Levanger FK U19
F 18/10/17 Strindheim TF 2 U192 4-1 Tynset U192
F 18/10/17 Tasta U19 4-1 Mastra U19
F 17/10/17 Kolboth U191 3-1 Gray U191
F 17/10/17 Trond U19 0-3 Heimdal FK U191
S 17/10/17 Skjoldar /Vats/Vikeb 0-0 Torvastad U19
F 16/10/17 Fjellhamar U192 4-4 GjellerasenU193
F 16/10/17 IK Viljan U19 3-4 Austratt 2 U191
F 16/10/17 Holmlia 2 U192 2-3 KFUM U19
F 16/10/17 Charlottenlund U192 2-3 Belsen U192
F 16/10/17 Madla U191 1-2 Bryne FK U191
F 16/10/17 Lyn Fotball U192 4-0 Skeid Oslo U192
F 16/10/17 Sveio U192 6-1 Bremnes 2 U191
F 13/10/17 Ullern 2 U19 3-1 Holmen2 U192
S 13/10/17 Sterling U19 0-0 Skeid 3 U19
F 13/10/17 Ready 2 U19 3-6 Frigg U193
F 13/10/17 Nesoya U19 1-7 Baerum 3 U193
S 13/10/17 Lommedalen IL U19 0-0 Stabaek 2 U19
F 13/10/17 Heggedal U191 1-0 Baerums Verk Hauger
F 12/10/17 Follo U19 1-4 Ham-Kam U19
F 12/10/17 Baerum U19 3-2 Fredrikstad U191
F 12/10/17 Raufoss U192 1-3 Skeid Oslo U19
F 12/10/17 Ready U195 2-7 Heming U19
F 12/10/17 Lillestrom U19 9-0 Sarpsborg 08 U192
F 12/10/17 Ullern 2 U19 6-2 Kolboth U19
S 12/10/17 GjellerasenU19 0-0 Lyn Fotball U19
F 12/10/17 Holmlia U191 4-8 Jutul/BV U191
F 12/10/17 Skeid 2 U191 0-6 Holmen U19
F 12/10/17 Drobak/Frogn U19 5-4 Oppsal U19
F 12/10/17 Kongsvinger U19 4-0 Lorenskog U19
F 12/10/17 Orkla 2 U194 5-8 Kolstad U191
F 12/10/17 Nord U1921 5-3 Stord 2 U191
F 12/10/17 Sprint Jeloy U19 0-7 Nordstrand U19