Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/09 Neusiedl - Team Wiener Linien
F 23/07 Elva 0-0 FC Nomme United
F 02/11/19 Tallinna JK Legion - Vaprus Parnu
F 02/11/19 Rakvere FC Flora - Flora Tallinn II
F 01/11/19 Tartu JK Maag Tammek - JK Tallinna Kalev II
F 01/11/19 Elva - Tallinna FC Levadia
F 31/10/19 JK Welco Elekter - Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv
F 25/10/19 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0-0 Vaprus Parnu
F 25/10/19 Tallinna JK Legion - Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv
F 25/10/19 JK Welco Elekter - Elva
F 19/10/19 Vaprus Parnu 0-0 JK Welco Elekter
F 19/10/19 SV Leobendorf 0-0 Trenkwalder Admira (
F 19/10/19 Rakvere FC Flora 0-0 Tallinna JK Legion
F 14/09/19 Flora Tallinn II - JK Welco Elekter
F 14/09/19 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0-0 Tallinna JK Legion
F 14/09/19 Rakvere FC Flora 0-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek
F 25/10 Elva1 0-1 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1
F 25/10 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 2-0 Vandra JK Vaprus3
F 25/10 FC Maardu1 5-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv2
F 24/10 FC Nomme United 3-4 Flora Tallinn II
F 22/10 Parnu JK2 1-1 Vaprus Parnu1
F 17/10 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 3-3 FC Maardu5
F 17/10 FC Nomme United1 1-1 Parnu JK2
F 17/10 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv3 2-3 Elva1
F 15/10 Flora Tallinn II3 2-3 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 03/10 Vandra JK Vaprus4 1-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammek4
F 03/10 Parnu JK12 0-3 Elva1
F 03/10 Flora Tallinn II1 0-1 Vaprus Parnu1
F 03/10 FC Maardu4 3-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 1
F 03/10 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv2 1-8 FC Nomme United1
F 12:00 Young Boys U21 5-0 Olympique de Geneve
F 25/09 Vandra JK Vaprus11 1-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv2
F 25/09 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 1-0 FC Nomme United5
F 25/09 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-5 Parnu JK4
F 25/09 Elva3 1-1 Flora Tallinn II13
F 24/09 Vaprus Parnu1 1-0 FC Maardu4
F 20/09 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2 2-1 Vaprus Parnu4
F 20/09 Parnu JK3 2-3 Flora Tallinn II14
F 20/09 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv 0-6 Tallinna FC Levadia 1
F 20/09 FC Nomme United 6-0 FC Maardu
F 20/09 Elva1 2-0 Vandra JK Vaprus1
F 17/09 FC Nomme United1 1-2 Tartu JK Maag Tammek2
F 17/09 Vaprus Parnu2 1-0 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv3
F 17/09 Tallinna FC Levadia 4 1-1 Parnu JK5
F 17/09 FC Maardu1 0-0 Elva1
F 16/09 Flora Tallinn II2 4-1 Vandra JK Vaprus2
F 13/09 Vandra JK Vaprus3 1-6 FC Nomme United
F 13/09 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarv1 0-1 Flora Tallinn II
F 12/09 Vaprus Parnu 6-0 Elva1
F 12/09 Tartu JK Maag Tammek1 1-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 3
F 05/11/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2-5 Elva1
F 05/11/17 JK Welco Elekter4 0-4 Flora Tallinn II3
F 05/11/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 1-4 Tartu FC Santos2
F 05/11/17 FC Maardu4 2-1 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 05/11/17 Rakvere FC Flora 3-0 FC Kuressaare1
F 29/10/17 FC Kuressaare 0-1 FC Maardu
F 29/10/17 Flora Tallinn II 0-4 Tallinna FC Levadia
F 29/10/17 Rakvere FC Flora 1-1 Tallinna JK Kotkad
F 28/10/17 Elva 0-3 Tartu FC Santos2
F 26/10/17 JK Tallinna Kalev 4-1 JK Welco Elekter2
F 22/10/17 Elva12 1-2 Tallinna JK Kotkad12
F 22/10/17 FC Maardu1 4-1 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 21/10/17 FC Kuressaare 0-2 JK Welco Elekter
F 19/10/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 1 0-2 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 19/10/17 Tartu FC Santos 2-3 Flora Tallinn II
F 15/10/17 JK Welco Elekter2 1-4 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 15/10/17 Flora Tallinn II 2-1 Elva3
F 14/10/17 JK Tallinna Kalev2 2-0 Tartu FC Santos2
F 14/10/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 0-3 FC Maardu
F 12/10/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2-3 FC Kuressaare1
F 01/10/17 Tartu FC Santos11 2-0 FC Kuressaare3
F 01/10/17 Rakvere FC Flora1 2-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 01/10/17 Flora Tallinn II1 4-2 Tallinna JK Kotkad2
S 30/09/17 Elva 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev
F 28/09/17 FC Maardu2 4-0 JK Welco Elekter2
F 11:59 Tallinna FC Levadia 14 2-0 Flora Tallinn II1
F 24/09/17 JK Tallinna Kalev1 3-2 Flora Tallinn II2
F 24/09/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 4-0 JK Welco Elekter
S 22/09/17 FC Kuressaare - Elva
F 21/09/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 1-3 FC Maardu1
F 21/09/17 Tartu FC Santos 6-1 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 17/09/17 Flora Tallinn II2 0-2 FC Kuressaare1
F 17/09/17 JK Tallinna Kalev2 6-0 Tallinna JK Kotkad11
F 17/09/17 JK Welco Elekter1 2-0 Tallinna FC Levadia
F 16/09/17 FC Maardu1 5-1 Tartu FC Santos3
F 16/09/17 Elva1 0-2 Rakvere FC Flora1
F 14/09/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad3 2-5 Tallinna FC Levadia 1
F 13/09/17 Tartu FC Santos2 4-1 JK Welco Elekter
F 13/09/17 FC Kuressaare1 3-4 JK Tallinna Kalev2
F 13/09/17 Elva12 1-1 FC Maardu3
F 13/09/17 Rakvere FC Flora13 1-0 Flora Tallinn II4
F 10/09/17 FC Maardu1 4-1 Flora Tallinn II3
F 09/09/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 1-0 Tartu FC Santos1
F 09/09/17 Rakvere FC Flora2 0-3 JK Tallinna Kalev
S 08/09/17 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna JK Kotkad
F 07/09/17 JK Welco Elekter2 1-3 Elva2
F 10:59 JK Tallinna Kalev2 3-0 Rakvere FC Flora4
F 08:15 Tallinna JK Kotkad2 1-3 FC Kuressaare1
F 08:00 Elva3 2-0 JK Welco Elekter3
F 08:00 Tartu FC Santos4 1-1 Tallinna FC Levadia 2
F 24/08/17 JK Tallinna Kalev1 1-2 FC Kuressaare1
F 23/08/17 JK Welco Elekter13 2-3 Tartu FC Santos4
F 23/08/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 3 2-0 Tallinna JK Kotkad2
F 23/08/17 FC Maardu3 3-0 Elva
F 23/08/17 Flora Tallinn II3 3-0 Rakvere FC Flora
F 20/08/17 Tartu FC Santos1 1-3 FC Maardu
F 20/08/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 2 4-0 JK Welco Elekter1
F 20/08/17 Rakvere FC Flora1 5-1 Elva1
S 17/08/17 Rakvere FC Flora - Tartu FC Santos
S 17/08/17 Flora Tallinn II - JK Tallinna Kalev
S 17/08/17 JK Welco Elekter - Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 17/08/17 Elva - FC Kuressaare
S 17/08/17 FC Maardu - Tallinna FC Levadia
S 12/08/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad 0-0 Flora Tallinn II
S 12/08/17 FC Kuressaare - Tartu FC Santos
S 12/08/17 Tallinna FC Levadia 0-0 Rakvere FC Flora
F 10/08/17 JK Tallinna Kalev 8-0 Elva2
F 09/08/17 JK Welco Elekter3 0-5 FC Maardu4
F 06/08/17 Elva2 2-0 Flora Tallinn II
F 05/08/17 Rakvere FC Flora3 5-2 JK Welco Elekter1
F 05/08/17 Tartu FC Santos4 4-5 JK Tallinna Kalev3
S 04/08/17 FC Kuressaare - Tallinna FC Levadia
S 03/08/17 FC Maardu - Tallinna JK Kotkad
S 29/07/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad 0-0 Elva
S 29/07/17 JK Tallinna Kalev 0-0 Tallinna FC Levadia
S 28/07/17 Flora Tallinn II - Tartu FC Santos
F 10:59 Rakvere FC Flora2 1-0 FC Maardu2
F 10:45 JK Welco Elekter 0-2 FC Kuressaare
F 23/07/17 JK Welco Elekter1 0-3 JK Tallinna Kalev1
F 22/07/17 Tallinna JK Kotkad3 0-2 Rakvere FC Flora