Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
05/03 10:00 Fylkir (w) -:- Stjarnan (w)
28/02 09:00 Trikala -:- Kissamikos
28/02 09:00 Diagoras -:- Levadiakos
28/02 09:00 Doxa Dramas -:- Ierapetra
28/02 09:00 SKODA Xanthi -:- Ergotelis
28/02 09:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis -:- Apollon Larissas
28/02 09:00 Ionikos -:- Panahaiki-2005
F 17/02 MozambiqueU20 0-0 Mauritania U20
F 22/12/20 Algeria U20 0-0 Tunisia U20
F 26/02 Central African Repu5 0-3 Gambia U204
F 26/02 Morocco U202 0-0 Tunisia U203
F 25/02 Burkina Faso U202 0-0 Uganda U201
F 25/02 Cameroon U202 0-0 Ghana U201
F 22/02 Tanzania U201 0-3 Morocco U211
F 22/02 Ghana U202 1-2 Gambia U2011
F 21/02 Burkina Faso U201 1-0 NamibiaU201
F 21/02 Tunisia U201 1-2 Central African Repu5
F 20/02 Mauritania U20 1-2 Uganda U201
F 20/02 Cameroon U204 4-1 MozambiqueU201
F 18/02 Central African Repu3 1-3 Burkina Faso U201
F 18/02 Tunisia U202 2-0 NamibiaU201
F 17/02 Mauritania U202 2-0 MozambiqueU20
F 17/02 Cameroon U20(N)2 1-0 Uganda U20
F 16/02 Gambia U204 0-1 Morocco U211
F 16/02 Ghana U20(N)1 4-0 Tanzania U204
F 15/02 NamibiaU20 1-1 Central African Repu1
F 15/02 Burkina Faso U203 0-0 Tunisia U202
F 15/02 Uganda U20 2-0 MozambiqueU201
F 14/02 Mauritania U201 0-1 Cameroon U202
F 18/12/20 Egypt U20 0-3 Tunisia U20
F 18/12/20 Algeria U20(N)3 0-1 Morocco U202
F 11/12/20 Benin U203 1-1 Burkina Faso U2018
F 11/12/20 Niger U20 1-1 Togo U20
F 09/12/20 Ghana U2013 1-1 Nigeria U201
F 08/12/20 Niger U20(N)1 0-0 Burkina Faso U202
F 08/12/20 Benin U203 2-0 Togo U203
F 06/12/20 Nigeria U2013 1-1 Cote D Ivoire U202
F 05/12/20 Togo U204 1-1 Burkina Faso U202
F 05/12/20 Benin U201 0-1 Niger U20
S 22/12/20 Egypt U20 0-0 Libya U20
F 09:00 Slavia Praha - Brno
F 09:00 Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905
F 09:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Vysocina jihlava
F 09:00 Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav
F 09:00 Marila Pribram - Tescoma Zlin
F 09:00 Teplice - Dukla Prague
F 09:00 MFK Karvina - Baumit Jablonec
F 09:00 Synot Slovacko - Sparta Praha
F 20/05/17 Synot Slovacko - Slovan Liberec
F 20/05/17 Sparta Praha - Hradec Kralove
F 20/05/17 Brno - FC Viktoria Plzen
F 20/05/17 Baumit Jablonec - Teplice
F 20/05/17 Vysocina jihlava - Marila Pribram
F 20/05/17 Mlada Boleslav - Slavia Praha
F 20/05/17 Dukla Prague - Tescoma Zlin
F 20/05/17 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina
F 13/05/17 Teplice - Bohemians 1905
F 13/05/17 Hradec Kralove - Synot Slovacko
F 13/05/17 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha
F 13/05/17 Slavia Praha - Dukla Prague
F 13/05/17 Tescoma Zlin - Vysocina jihlava
F 13/05/17 Marila Pribram - Brno
F 13/05/17 Slovan Liberec - Baumit Jablonec
F 13/05/17 FC Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav
F 06/05/17 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec
F 06/05/17 Brno - Tescoma Zlin
F 06/05/17 Baumit Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen
F 06/05/17 Mlada Boleslav - Vysocina jihlava
F 06/05/17 Synot Slovacko - MFK Karvina
F 06/05/17 Hradec Kralove - Teplice
F 06/05/17 Dukla Prague - Marila Pribram
F 06/05/17 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha
F 29/04/17 Marila Pribram - Sparta Praha
F 29/04/17 Tescoma Zlin - Mlada Boleslav
F 29/04/17 Teplice - Synot Slovacko
F 29/04/17 Slavia Praha - Baumit Jablonec
F 29/04/17 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
F 29/04/17 MFK Karvina - Hradec Kralove
F 29/04/17 Vysocina jihlava - Brno
F 29/04/17 FC Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Prague
F 22/04/17 Teplice - MFK Karvina
F 22/04/17 Dukla Prague - Vysocina jihlava
F 22/04/17 Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec
F 22/04/17 Synot Slovacko - Slavia Praha
F 22/04/17 Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
F 22/04/17 Baumit Jablonec - Marila Pribram
F 22/04/17 Brno - Mlada Boleslav
F 22/04/17 Bohemians 1905 - Tescoma Zlin
F 15/04/17 Marila Pribram - MFK Karvina
F 15/04/17 Brno - Baumit Jablonec
F 15/04/17 Vysocina jihlava - Sparta Praha
F 15/04/17 Slovan Liberec - Dukla Prague
F 15/04/17 Slavia Praha - Hradec Kralove
F 15/04/17 Tescoma Zlin - Teplice
F 15/04/17 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
F 15/04/17 FC Viktoria Plzen - Synot Slovacko
F 08/04/17 Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plzen
F 08/04/17 Bohemians 1905 - Vysocina jihlava
F 08/04/17 Baumit Jablonec - Tescoma Zlin
F 08/04/17 Dukla Prague - Mlada Boleslav
F 08/04/17 Synot Slovacko - Marila Pribram
F 08/04/17 Teplice - Slovan Liberec
F 08/04/17 Sparta Praha - Brno
F 08/04/17 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha
F 01/04/17 FC Viktoria Plzen - Teplice
F 01/04/17 Marila Pribram - Bohemians 1905
F 01/04/17 Tescoma Zlin - Hradec Kralove
F 01/04/17 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha
F 01/04/17 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina
F 01/04/17 Mlada Boleslav - Baumit Jablonec
F 01/04/17 Brno - Dukla Prague
F 01/04/17 Vysocina jihlava - Synot Slovacko
F 18/03/17 Synot Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav
F 18/03/17 Bohemians 1905 - Dukla Prague
F 18/03/17 MFK Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
F 18/03/17 Hradec Kralove - Brno
F 18/03/17 Baumit Jablonec - Vysocina jihlava
F 18/03/17 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha
F 18/03/17 Sparta Praha - Tescoma Zlin
F 18/03/17 Teplice - Marila Pribram