Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
12/08 07:30 Tochigi SC -:- Fagiano Okayama
12/08 07:00 JEF United Ichihara -:- Matsumoto Yamaga FC
12/08 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka -:- Tokyo Verdy
12/08 07:00 FC Ryukyu -:- Ventforet Kofu
12/08 07:00 Machida Zelvia -:- Tokushima Vortis
12/08 07:00 Omiya Ardija -:- Jubilo Iwata
12/08 07:00 Albirex Niigata -:- Renofa Yamaguchi
12/08 07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- Zweigen Kanazawa FC
12/08 07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki -:- Thespa Kusatsu
12/08 07:00 Ehime FC -:- Montedio Yamagata
12/08 06:30 Kyoto Sanga -:- Mito Hollyhock
09/08 07:00 Machida Zelvia -:- JEF United Ichihara
09/08 07:00 Thespa Kusatsu -:- Giravanz Kitakyushu
08/08 07:00 Daejeon Korail -:- Gyeongju Citizen
08/08 07:00 Mokpo City -:- Chuncheon Citizen
08/08 07:00 Cheongju Jikji -:- Gyeongju KHNP
08/08 07:00 Cheonan City -:- Jeonju Citizen FC
08/08 05:00 Yangju Citizen -:- Gangneung City
08/08 05:00 Paju Citizen FC -:- Jungnang Chorus Must
08/08 05:00 Hwaseong FC -:- Gimhae City
08/08 05:00 Chungju Citizen -:- Yangpyeong
08/08 05:00 Siheung City -:- FC Namdong
08/08 05:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen -:- Gimpo FC
08/08 05:00 Yeoju Sejong -:- Seoul United
08/08 05:00 Jinju Citizen -:- Pocheon FC
08/08 05:00 Goyang FC -:- Icheon Citizen
F 02/11/19 Kagoshima United - Fagiano Okayama
F 02/11/19 Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata
F 02/11/19 FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis
F 02/11/19 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
F 02/11/19 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy
F 30/10/19 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu
F 27/10/19 Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC
F 27/10/19 Renofa Yamaguchi - JEF United Ichihara
F 27/10/19 Machida Zelvia - FC Gifu
F 27/10/19 Kashiwa Reysol - Avispa Fukuoka
F 27/10/19 Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy
F 27/10/19 V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa FC
F 27/10/19 Ventforet Kofu - Kagoshima United
F 27/10/19 Albirex Niigata - Kyoto Sanga
F 27/10/19 Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock
F 27/10/19 Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC
F 27/10/19 FC Ryukyu - Omiya Ardija
F 31/08/19 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 17/08/19 Naesby BK (w) 0-0 HB Koge Womans
F 17/08/19 FC Damso (w) 0-0 Osterbro IF (w)
F 02/08 JEF United Ichihara 1-2 Thespa Kusatsu
F 02/08 Ehime FC1 1-2 Jubilo Iwata1
F 02/08 Tokushima Vortis 1-0 Montedio Yamagata3
F 02/08 Mito Hollyhock1 3-2 Zweigen Kanazawa FC2
F 19/11/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 2-1 Yokohama FC5
F 19/11/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC3 2-1 Mito Hollyhock1
F 19/11/17 Fagiano Okayama1 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka
F 19/11/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0-1 Kyoto Sanga1
F 19/11/17 Oita Trinita1 2-1 Roasso Kumamoto3
F 19/11/17 Shonan Bellmare5 1-1 Machida Zelvia
F 19/11/17 Thespa Kusatsu2 1-4 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 19/11/17 Montedio Yamagata 4-1 FC Gifu
F 19/11/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-1 Ehime FC1
F 19/11/17 Tokyo Verdy1 2-1 Tokushima Vortis4
F 19/11/17 Kamatamare Sanuki3 0-2 Nagoya Grampus1
F 12/11/17 Ehime FC1 4-2 Thespa Kusatsu
F 12/11/17 Machida Zelvia 0-1 Renofa Yamaguchi2
F 11/11/17 Mito Hollyhock1 0-1 Montedio Yamagata
F 11/11/17 Yokohama FC 1-1 Fagiano Okayama1
F 11/11/17 V-Varen Nagasaki2 3-1 Kamatamare Sanuki1
F 11/11/17 FC Gifu2 1-1 Shonan Bellmare1
F 11/11/17 Avispa Fukuoka 1-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
F 11/11/17 Roasso Kumamoto2 1-4 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 11/11/17 Nagoya Grampus 0-3 JEF United Ichihara 1
F 11/11/17 Kyoto Sanga3 0-1 Tokyo Verdy1
F 11/11/17 Tokushima Vortis1 1-0 Oita Trinita1
F 08/11/17 Ehime FC 0-2 Kyoto Sanga1
F 05/11/17 Thespa Kusatsu2 1-1 Kyoto Sanga1
F 05/11/17 Avispa Fukuoka1 2-1 Shonan Bellmare1
F 05/11/17 Ehime FC1 1-3 Tokushima Vortis1
F 05/11/17 Tokyo Verdy1 1-2 Renofa Yamaguchi
F 05/11/17 JEF United Ichihara 1 2-1 Machida Zelvia1
F 05/11/17 Oita Trinita 1-1 Montedio Yamagata
F 05/11/17 Kamatamare Sanuki1 1-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1
F 05/11/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1-1 FC Gifu2
F 05/11/17 Mito Hollyhock5 0-2 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 05/11/17 Fagiano Okayama2 0-1 Nagoya Grampus1
F 05/11/17 Yokohama FC1 2-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 29/10/17 Montedio Yamagata 2-2 Ehime FC1
F 29/10/17 Nagoya Grampus1 4-2 Thespa Kusatsu2
F 29/10/17 Machida Zelvia4 1-1 Kamatamare Sanuki4
F 29/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 0-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC2
F 29/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 1-1 Fagiano Okayama
F 29/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 2-1 FC Gifu1
F 28/10/17 Tokyo Verdy 0-0 Avispa Fukuoka
F 28/10/17 Kyoto Sanga13 2-2 Yokohama FC3
F 28/10/17 Tokushima Vortis1 2-3 Mito Hollyhock2
F 28/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto3 0-2 V-Varen Nagasaki1
F 28/10/17 Oita Trinita1 1-2 JEF United Ichihara
F 22/10/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 0-0 Kyoto Sanga2
F 22/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto3 1-1 Tokushima Vortis
F 22/10/17 Kamatamare Sanuki 0-0 Montedio Yamagata2
F 22/10/17 Avispa Fukuoka14 0-1 JEF United Ichihara 2
F 22/10/17 Fagiano Okayama 2-1 Thespa Kusatsu1
F 21/10/17 V-Varen Nagasaki2 1-1 Nagoya Grampus2
F 21/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 1-0 Ehime FC
F 21/10/17 FC Gifu4 1-2 Tokyo Verdy1
F 21/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC2 0-2 Oita Trinita2
F 21/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi 1-0 Mito Hollyhock1
F 20/10/17 Yokohama FC2 2-2 Machida Zelvia1
F 15/10/17 Thespa Kusatsu4 1-2 Tokyo Verdy
F 15/10/17 Machida Zelvia1 1-1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1
F 15/10/17 Ehime FC2 2-1 Kamatamare Sanuki
F 15/10/17 Nagoya Grampus1 3-2 Shonan Bellmare
F 15/10/17 V-Varen Nagasaki1 2-1 Renofa Yamaguchi4
F 14/10/17 FC Gifu1 0-2 Tokushima Vortis2
F 14/10/17 JEF United Ichihara 5-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC13
F 14/10/17 Kyoto Sanga 2-1 Roasso Kumamoto
F 14/10/17 Mito Hollyhock 1-0 Fagiano Okayama2
F 14/10/17 Oita Trinita1 1-1 Avispa Fukuoka1
F 14/10/17 Montedio Yamagata13 2-0 Yokohama FC2
F 08/10/17 Kamatamare Sanuki3 0-4 Kyoto Sanga4
F 08/10/17 Oita Trinita1 3-3 FC Gifu1
F 07/10/17 Zweigen Kanazawa FC1 4-1 Ehime FC1
F 07/10/17 Yokohama FC2 1-3 Avispa Fukuoka2
F 07/10/17 Shonan Bellmare 3-0 Mito Hollyhock
F 07/10/17 Machida Zelvia3 1-1 V-Varen Nagasaki
F 07/10/17 JEF United Ichihara 2 3-1 Fagiano Okayama1
F 07/10/17 Renofa Yamaguchi3 1-3 Nagoya Grampus1
F 07/10/17 Tokyo Verdy1 3-1 Montedio Yamagata1
F 07/10/17 Tokushima Vortis2 4-1 Thespa Kusatsu3
F 07/10/17 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 1-0 Roasso Kumamoto
F 01/10/17 Roasso Kumamoto1 2-1 Ehime FC
F 01/10/17 Thespa Kusatsu1 1-1 Yokohama FC1