Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 07/09/19 Skra Czestochowa 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola1
F 07/09/19 Frydek-Mistek12 2-1 Slovacko II2
F 07/09/19 Slovan Rosice1 3-1 Unicov2
F 07/09/19 Slavia Kromeriz 0-0 Blansko1
F 07/09/19 Dolni Benesov 0-4 Banik Ostrava B
F 07/09/19 Sigma Olomouc B1 1-0 Vrchovina1
F 07/09/19 Hlucin1 0-0 Uhersky Brod
F 26/10/19 Gryf Wejherowo3 1-2 Lech II Poznan2
F 07/09/19 KS Legionovia Legion 0-0 Widzew lodz
01/11 07:35 Shenyang City Public -:- Sichuan Jiuniu
01/11 07:35 Chongqing SWM Motors -:- Shanghai Shenhua
01/11 07:35 Chengdu Xingcheng -:- Meizhou Hakka
01/11 07:30 Chonburi Shark FC -:- Ratchaburi FC
01/11 07:00 Samut Prakan City -:- Sukhothai
01/11 06:00 Nakhon Ratchasima -:- Prachuap Khiri Khan
F 24/10 KP Calisia Kalisz 0-0 Stal Rzeszow
F 24/10 Znicz Pruszkow 0-0 Pogon Siedlce
F 24/10 Olimpia Elblag 0-0 Gornik Polkowice
F 24/10 Garbarnia Krakow 0-0 Hutnik Krakow
F 17/10 Sokol Ostroda 0-0 Garbarnia Krakow
F 17/10 GKS Katowice 0-0 Stargard Szczecinski
F 16/10 Andelsbuch - Wiener SC
F 03/10 Sokol Ostroda 0-0 Stargard Szczecinski
F 13/09 Hutnik Krakow 0-0 Gornik Polkowice
F 31/10/19 Stal Stalowa Wola - Garbarnia Krakow
F 09:05 Olimpia Elblag - Stal Rzeszow
F 26/10/19 Stargard Szczecinski 0-0 KS Legionovia Legion
F 26/10/19 GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce
F 26/10/19 Gornik Leczna - Skra Czestochowa
F 26/10/19 Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew lodz
F 26/10/19 Resovia Rzeszow - Elana Torun
F 12/10/19 Stal Stalowa Wola - Gornik Polkowice
F 05/10/19 Skra Czestochowa - Bytovia Bytow
F 05/10/19 Gornik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
F 05/10/19 Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag
F 05/10/19 Garbarnia Krakow - Resovia Rzeszow
F 05/10/19 Stal Rzeszow - Gryf Wejherowo
F 05/10/19 KS Legionovia Legion - Znicz Pruszkow
F 14/09/19 Widzew lodz - Garbarnia Krakow
F 14/09/19 Gornik Polkowice - Pogon Siedlce
F 14/09/19 Bytovia Bytow - Stargard Szczecinski
F 14/09/19 Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Rzeszow
F 14/09/19 GKS Katowice - KS Legionovia Legion
F 14/09/19 Elana Torun - Lech II Poznan
F 14/09/19 Resovia Rzeszow - Skra Czestochowa
F 31/08/19 Widzew lodz 0-0 Stal Rzeszow
F 31/08/19 Gornik Polkowice 0-0 Garbarnia Krakow
F 31/08/19 Znicz Pruszkow 0-0 Stargard Szczecinski
F 31/08/19 GKS Katowice 0-0 Skra Czestochowa
F 31/08/19 Lech II Poznan 0-0 Pogon Siedlce
F 19/11/17 GKS Belchatow4 3-2 Stargard Szczecinski4
F 19/11/17 Gryf Wejherowo2 0-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
F 19/11/17 KS Legionovia Legion2 0-3 Olimpia Elblag3
F 18/11/17 KS Energetyk ROW 2-2 LKS Lodz
F 18/11/17 MKS Kluczbork 0-1 GKS Jastrzebie
F 18/11/17 Garbarnia Krakow3 1-1 Radomiak Radom3
F 18/11/17 Rozwoj Katowice2 2-0 Warta Poznan25
F 18/11/17 Gwardia Koszalin 2-2 Znicz Pruszkow
F 18/11/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1-0 Wisla Pulawy
F 12/11/17 MKS Kluczbork2 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola4
F 12/11/17 Radomiak Radom15 2-1 GKS Belchatow4
F 12/11/17 Gryf Wejherowo1 0-3 Stargard Szczecinski2
F 12/11/17 KS Legionovia Legion3 0-2 LKS Lodz3
F 11/11/17 KS Energetyk ROW5 1-1 Znicz Pruszkow1
F 11/11/17 Gwardia Koszalin 0-2 GKS Jastrzebie
F 11/11/17 Garbarnia Krakow3 1-1 Wisla Pulawy4
F 11/11/17 Rozwoj Katowice2 1-2 Olimpia Elblag2
F 11/11/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 2-0 Warta Poznan1
F 05/11/17 Olimpia Elblag4 2-1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg1
F 05/11/17 Stal Stalowa Wola 2-0 Gwardia Koszalin13
F 05/11/17 Znicz Pruszkow 1-0 KS Legionovia Legion1
F 04/11/17 GKS Belchatow1 1-0 Gryf Wejherowo3
F 04/11/17 Wisla Pulawy3 1-0 Radomiak Radom2
F 04/11/17 LKS Lodz3 1-0 Rozwoj Katowice1
F 04/11/17 Warta Poznan 1-0 Garbarnia Krakow
F 04/11/17 GKS Jastrzebie6 2-1 KS Energetyk ROW3
F 04/11/17 Stargard Szczecinski 1-0 MKS Kluczbork
F 29/10/17 Radomiak Radom5 0-0 Warta Poznan4
F 28/10/17 MKS Kluczbork1 2-2 Gryf Wejherowo1
S 28/10/17 KS Energetyk ROW 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
F 28/10/17 Wisla Pulawy4 5-2 GKS Belchatow1
S 28/10/17 Gwardia Koszalin 0-0 Stargard Szczecinski
F 28/10/17 Rozwoj Katowice2 0-1 Znicz Pruszkow5
F 28/10/17 Garbarnia Krakow5 1-1 Olimpia Elblag3
S 28/10/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 LKS Lodz
S 28/10/17 KS Legionovia Legion 0-0 GKS Jastrzebie
F 22/10/17 GKS Belchatow3 1-0 MKS Kluczbork2
F 22/10/17 Znicz Pruszkow1 1-3 Siarka Tarnobrzeg2
F 21/10/17 Olimpia Elblag 1-2 Radomiak Radom
F 21/10/17 LKS Lodz 1-0 Garbarnia Krakow
F 21/10/17 Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 Gwardia Koszalin
F 21/10/17 Warta Poznan 3-1 Wisla Pulawy1
F 21/10/17 GKS Jastrzebie3 3-1 Rozwoj Katowice15
F 21/10/17 Stal Stalowa Wola4 1-0 KS Legionovia Legion4
F 21/10/17 Stargard Szczecinski1 2-2 KS Energetyk ROW
F 18/10/17 GKS Belchatow2 2-2 Gwardia Koszalin2
F 18/10/17 Gryf Wejherowo4 1-1 KS Legionovia Legion1
F 15/10/17 Gwardia Koszalin 1-1 MKS Kluczbork
F 14/10/17 KS Energetyk ROW 3-0 Gryf Wejherowo
F 14/10/17 Wisla Pulawy 0-0 Olimpia Elblag
F 14/10/17 Radomiak Radom1 1-1 LKS Lodz3
F 14/10/17 Rozwoj Katowice3 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola4
F 14/10/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-2 GKS Jastrzebie1
F 14/10/17 Garbarnia Krakow3 0-1 Znicz Pruszkow3
F 14/10/17 Warta Poznan 0-0 GKS Belchatow
F 14/10/17 KS Legionovia Legion1 2-1 Stargard Szczecinski3
S 10/10/17 Stal Stalowa Wola 0-0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F 07/10/17 Znicz Pruszkow3 3-1 Radomiak Radom12
F 07/10/17 MKS Kluczbork3 2-2 KS Energetyk ROW3
S 07/10/17 GKS Belchatow 0-0 Gwardia Koszalin
F 07/10/17 Olimpia Elblag 1-0 Warta Poznan
F 07/10/17 LKS Lodz1 1-0 Wisla Pulawy13
F 07/10/17 GKS Jastrzebie4 1-2 Garbarnia Krakow3
F 07/10/17 Stargard Szczecinski6 1-2 Rozwoj Katowice23
S 07/10/17 Gryf Wejherowo 0-0 KS Legionovia Legion
F 07/10/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg5 2-1 Stal Stalowa Wola2
F 01/10/17 Radomiak Radom3 1-1 GKS Jastrzebie15
S 30/09/17 Wisla Pulawy 0-0 Znicz Pruszkow
S 30/09/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0 Stargard Szczecinski
S 30/09/17 Olimpia Elblag 0-0 GKS Belchatow
S 30/09/17 Warta Poznan 0-0 LKS Lodz
S 30/09/17 KS Legionovia Legion 0-0 MKS Kluczbork
S 30/09/17 Rozwoj Katowice 0-0 Gryf Wejherowo
S 30/09/17 Garbarnia Krakow 0-0 Stal Stalowa Wola
F 29/09/17 KS Energetyk ROW1 0-0 Gwardia Koszalin3
F 22/09/17 Znicz Pruszkow4 0-3 Warta Poznan2
F 20/09/17 Rozwoj Katowice3 0-2 KS Legionovia Legion3
F 17/09/17 LKS Lodz4 1-1 GKS Belchatow5
S 16/09/17 Olimpia Elblag - Znicz Pruszkow
S 16/09/17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg - MKS Kluczbork