Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 01/11 Beijing Renhe - Guangzhou Fuli FC
F 27/10 Guangzhou Evergrande - Henan Jianye
F 27/10 Shanghai East Asia F - Dalian Aerbin
F 27/10 Jiangsu Suning FC - Shandong Luneng
F 27/10 Tianjin Tianhai - Beijing Renhe
F 26/10 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3 4-4 Wuhan ZALL2
F 26/10 Beijing Guoan2 3-2 Tianjin Teda1
F 26/10 Hebei HX Xingfu1 2-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC4
F 25/10 Chongqing SWM Motors2 1-0 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 20/10 Shanghai Shenhua2 2-1 Dalian Aerbin4
F 20/10 Henan Jianye15 1-0 Chongqing SWM Motors
F 20/10 Jiangsu Suning FC1 4-1 Hebei HX Xingfu3
F 20/10 Tianjin Teda2 1-0 Beijing Renhe1
F 19/10 Virtus Entella U201 2-1 Udinese U20
F 19/10 Honka Espoo1 3-0 IFK Mariehamn1
F 19/10 KPV3 2-3 Vaasa VPS4
F 19/10 HIFK2 2-0 RoPS Rovaniemi1
F 19/10 SJK Seinajoen2 0-0 Lahti1
F 19/10 Inter Turku14 0-2 KuPs2
F 19/10 Ilves Tampere2 2-1 HJK Helsinki1
F 19/10 FA 20004 1-0 BK Avarta3
F 19/10 Beijing Guoan2 0-2 Shanghai East Asia F2
F 19/10 JIPPO 1-1 Viikingit
F 19/10 Guangzhou Fuli FC2 1-3 Shandong Luneng2
F 18/10 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3 2-3 Guangzhou Evergrande2
F 18/10 Tianjin Tianhai3 3-1 Wuhan ZALL4
F 13/10 Beijing Renhe2 1-4 Chongqing SWM Motors3
F 26/09 Shanghai Shenhua3 2-1 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye11
F 22/09 Guangzhou Evergrande 0-1 Wuhan ZALL2
F 22/09 Shanghai East Asia F 2-1 Henan Jianye2
F 22/09 Tianjin Tianhai2 0-3 Beijing Guoan1
F 21/09 KPV1 4-1 RoPS Rovaniemi1
F 21/09 Hebei HX Xingfu5 2-1 Tianjin Teda1
F 21/09 Shandong Luneng2 2-2 Shanghai Shenhua
F 21/09 Dalian Aerbin 2-0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
F 20/09 Chongqing SWM Motors1 1-2 Jiangsu Suning FC7
F 15/09 Wuhan ZALL2 1-0 Dalian Aerbin12
F 15/09 Getafe B2 0-1 SCR Pena Deportiva2
F 15/09 Shanghai Shenhua2 0-3 Tianjin Teda3
F 14/09 FA 20002 3-1 Hillerod Fodbold1
F 14/09 Henan Jianye2 4-1 Hebei HX Xingfu2
F 14/09 Guangzhou Fuli FC3 2-1 Tianjin Tianhai1
F 13/09 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye3 1-1 Beijing Guoan1
F 13/09 Jiangsu Suning FC3 3-1 Guangzhou Evergrande3
F 13/09 Shandong Luneng2 3-1 Shanghai East Asia F
F 15/08 Dalian Aerbin1 0-2 Beijing Guoan1
F 15/08 Wuhan ZALL1 2-1 Shandong Luneng2
F 15/08 Tianjin Tianhai6 2-2 Shanghai Shenhua3
F 15/08 Guangzhou Evergrande1 1-1 Chongqing SWM Motors2
F 14/08 Shanghai East Asia F2 5-1 Tianjin Teda2
F 04/11/17 Liaoning FC1 1-4 Shanghai Shenhua
F 04/11/17 Tianjin Teda4 1-0 Henan Jianye1
F 04/11/17 Chongqing Lifan4 0-2 Guangzhou Fuli FC4
F 04/11/17 Shandong Luneng3 5-4 Hebei HX Xingfu3
F 04/11/17 Guangzhou Evergrande2 1-2 Tianjin QuanJian2
F 04/11/17 Shanghai East Asia F3 2-3 Jiangsu Suning FC13
F 04/11/17 Yanbian1 3-0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi14
F 04/11/17 Beijing Guoan13 1-2 Changchun Yatai6
F 29/10/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC 3-2 Tianjin Teda4
F 29/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian1 4-1 Liaoning FC3
F 29/10/17 Shanghai Shenhua1 5-1 Yanbian3
F 29/10/17 Henan Jianye4 2-4 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 29/10/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi4 3-0 Shandong Luneng2
F 29/10/17 Jiangsu Suning FC15 1-0 Beijing Guoan3
F 29/10/17 Hebei HX Xingfu1 3-0 Guangzhou Evergrande
F 29/10/17 Changchun Yatai2 3-1 Chongqing Lifan2
F 25/10/17 Beijing Guoan11 1-0 Chongqing Lifan15
F 22/10/17 Tianjin Teda2 2-0 Beijing Guoan17
F 22/10/17 Guangzhou Evergrande 5-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 22/10/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 1-2 Guangzhou Fuli FC1
F 22/10/17 Chongqing Lifan 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 22/10/17 Changchun Yatai3 3-1 Jiangsu Suning FC3
F 21/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian3 2-1 Hebei HX Xingfu3
F 21/10/17 Yanbian2 1-2 Henan Jianye5
F 20/10/17 Shandong Luneng 3-1 Liaoning FC
F 15/10/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC2 3-2 Henan Jianye2
F 15/10/17 Shanghai Shenhua2 1-2 Tianjin Teda2
F 14/10/17 Hebei HX Xingfu2 3-2 Jiangsu Suning FC3
F 14/10/17 Tianjin QuanJian 0-0 Shandong Luneng2
F 14/10/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi3 2-3 Changchun Yatai13
F 14/10/17 Liaoning FC1 3-3 Shanghai East Asia F1
F 13/10/17 Guangzhou Evergrande 4-3 Yanbian1
F 28/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC2 1-0 Tianjin QuanJian14
F 27/09/17 Tianjin Teda3 3-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 24/09/17 Henan Jianye4 2-1 Shandong Luneng4
F 24/09/17 Changchun Yatai4 0-0 Hebei HX Xingfu2
F 23/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua1 3-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC3
F 23/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC3 0-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi3
F 23/09/17 Tianjin Teda1 4-1 Tianjin QuanJian3
F 23/09/17 Yanbian1 1-0 Liaoning FC2
F 22/09/17 Chongqing Lifan 2-2 Guangzhou Evergrande3
F 22/09/17 Beijing Guoan12 0-1 Shanghai East Asia F2
F 19/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua4 0-0 Shandong Luneng3
F 17/09/17 Jiangsu Suning FC1 2-2 Guangzhou Evergrande3
F 17/09/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2 2-1 Henan Jianye11
F 06:35 Tianjin QuanJian4 2-1 Chongqing Lifan
F 06:35 Shandong Luneng1 1-1 Yanbian2
F 06:35 Liaoning FC2 1-2 Hebei HX Xingfu1
F 06:35 Shanghai East Asia F2 6-1 Shanghai Shenhua2
F 06:35 Guangzhou Fuli FC1 2-1 Beijing Guoan2
F 15/09/17 Tianjin Teda1 1-5 Changchun Yatai2
F 10/09/17 Beijing Guoan1 4-4 Yanbian1
F 10/09/17 Hebei HX Xingfu3 2-1 Guangzhou Fuli FC2
F 10/09/17 Shanghai Shenhua2 1-2 Henan Jianye1
F 10/09/17 Tianjin QuanJian4 3-1 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi2
F 10/09/17 Chongqing Lifan1 2-0 Liaoning FC2
F 09/09/17 Shandong Luneng3 0-0 Jiangsu Suning FC2
F 09/09/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 3-1 Tianjin Teda4
F 08/09/17 Guangzhou Evergrande1 3-1 Changchun Yatai2
F 20/08/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC1 1-1 Shandong Luneng1
F 20/08/17 Henan Jianye3 0-0 Chongqing Lifan2
F 20/08/17 Changchun Yatai3 1-1 Tianjin QuanJian15
F 19/08/17 Shanghai Shenhua 0-3 Guangzhou Evergrande5
F 19/08/17 Liaoning FC2 1-1 Tianjin Teda
F 19/08/17 Hebei HX Xingfu4 2-0 Beijing Guoan
F 19/08/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi1 2-1 Shanghai East Asia F
F 19/08/17 Yanbian1 0-4 Jiangsu Suning FC2
F 14/08/17 Tianjin Teda1 0-2 Hebei HX Xingfu1
F 13/08/17 Guangzhou Evergrande2 2-1 Henan Jianye1
F 13/08/17 Shanghai East Asia F2 3-2 Chongqing Lifan1
F 13/08/17 Beijing Guoan1 4-0 Liaoning FC1
F 13/08/17 Changchun Yatai11 1-1 Yanbian3
F 13/08/17 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhi1 2-0 Guangzhou Fuli FC13
S 12/08/17 Jiangsu Suning FC - Tianjin QuanJian
F 12/08/17 Shandong Luneng 5-0 Shanghai Shenhua14
F 10/08/17 Liaoning FC1 0-3 Guangzhou Evergrande1
F 10/08/17 Hebei HX Xingfu2 2-2 Shanghai East Asia F3
F 10/08/17 Tianjin QuanJian4 2-2 Beijing Guoan2
F 09/08/17 Chongqing Lifan3 1-0 Shandong Luneng3
F 09/08/17 Guangzhou Fuli FC2 4-2 Jiangsu Suning FC4