Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
25/10 09:00 Watford U23 -:- Colchester United U2
F 07/09 Lierse Kempenzonen - Jeunesse Molenbeek
F 07/09 KSK Heist - Rupel Boom
F 07/09 FCV Dender EH - Patro Eisden
F 07/09 KMSK Deinze - RFC de Liege
F 19/10 Jubilo Iwata3 2-2 Sagan Tosu1
F 19/10 Nagoya Grampus2 0-2 Vegalta Sendai
F 19/10 Gamba Osaka1 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale2
F 19/10 Yokohama Marinos1 3-1 Shonan Bellmare
F 19/10 Shimizu S-Pulse 1-2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
F 19/10 Suwon Samsung Bluewi 2-2 Gyeongnam FC2
F 19/10 Vissel Kobe1 1-3 FC Tokyo
F 18/10 Urawa Red Diamonds1 0-1 Oita Trinita2
F 18/10 Consadole Sapporo1 0-1 Cerezo Osaka
F 18/10 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 1-1 Kashima Antlers2
F 06/10 FK Pribram B 4-0 SK Rakovnik2
F 06/10 AE Prat4 1-2 UE Cornella2
F 06/10 Las Palmas Atletico13 0-0 Celta vigo b1
F 06/10 Villarreal B2 1-1 CD Ebro11
F 06/10 Gimnastic Tarragona3 1-1 Castellon1
F 06/10 SCR Pena Deportiva5 2-1 Las Rozas22
F 06/10 Osasuna B12 0-1 UD Logrones1
F 06/10 Union Langreo2 0-1 UD Melilla13
F 06/10 CF Internacional De 2 1-0 Marino luanco
F 06/10 SD Ejea2 1-0 Lleida4
F 06/10 UD San Sebastian Rey5 1-1 Real Madrid Castilla3
F 06/10 Sporting de Gijon B12 0-2 UD Ibiza2
F 06/10 Shonan Bellmare2 0-5 Kawasaki Frontale
F 06/10 Racing de Ferrol1 0-3 Baleares1
F 06/10 CF Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Getafe B4
F 06/10 Urawa Red Diamonds 2-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
F 06/10 Cerezo Osaka1 0-1 Kashima Antlers1
F 05/10 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 6-2 Vissel Kobe11
F 05/10 Sagan Tosu 2-1 FC Tokyo
F 05/10 Nagoya Grampus 1-1 Oita Trinita
F 05/10 Jubilo Iwata2 0-2 Yokohama Marinos3
F 05/10 Vegalta Sendai 0-1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
F 04/10 Gamba Osaka3 5-0 Consadole Sapporo
F 29/09 Real Oviedo B5 1-1 Pontevedra22
F 29/09 CD Ebro5 1-1 AE Prat1
F 29/09 Las Rozas2 1-0 Marino luanco4
F 29/09 Celta vigo b1 0-1 Union Langreo3
F 29/09 Baleares2 3-0 Coruxo FC8
F 29/09 UD Ibiza3 2-0 Racing de Ferrol5
F 29/09 Atletico de Madrid B13 4-0 UD San Sebastian Rey1
F 29/09 CF Reus Deportiu3 0-0 Villarreal B1
F 29/09 Shonan Bellmare 0-6 Shimizu S-Pulse2
F 29/09 Matsumoto Yamaga FC1 0-0 FC Tokyo1
F 28/09 Sporting Lisbon U19 5-1 Amora FC U191
F 28/09 Vegalta Sendai2 1-1 Yokohama Marinos2
F 18/11/17 Shimizu S-Pulse2 0-2 Consadole Sapporo3
F 18/11/17 Yokohama Marinos3 1-4 Cerezo Osaka
F 18/11/17 Albirex Niigata 1-0 Ventforet Kofu
F 18/11/17 Kawasaki Frontale 1-0 Gamba Osaka2
F 18/11/17 Kashiwa Reysol2 1-0 Jubilo Iwata2
F 18/11/17 Sagan Tosu1 2-1 FC Tokyo
F 18/11/17 Vissel Kobe2 1-2 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
F 18/11/17 Vegalta Sendai 3-0 Omiya Ardija13
F 05/11/17 Kashima Antlers4 1-0 Urawa Red Diamonds2
F 29/10/17 FC Tokyo 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse1
F 29/10/17 Kashiwa Reysol 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale2
F 29/10/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 0-1 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 29/10/17 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Omiya Ardija1
F 29/10/17 Gamba Osaka1 1-1 Vegalta Sendai
F 29/10/17 Ventforet Kofu1 2-3 Vissel Kobe
F 29/10/17 Consadole Sapporo1 1-2 Kashima Antlers
F 29/10/17 Jubilo Iwata2 2-1 Yokohama Marinos
F 29/10/17 Albirex Niigata1 1-0 Sagan Tosu
F 22/10/17 Urawa Red Diamonds 3-3 Gamba Osaka2
F 21/10/17 Yokohama Marinos 3-2 Kashima Antlers3
F 21/10/17 FC Tokyo 1-2 Consadole Sapporo2
F 21/10/17 Jubilo Iwata2 2-2 Albirex Niigata1
F 21/10/17 Vissel Kobe2 1-2 Sagan Tosu2
F 21/10/17 Omiya Ardija3 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol1
F 21/10/17 Cerezo Osaka2 2-0 Ventforet Kofu1
F 21/10/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1 0-3 Kawasaki Frontale2
F 21/10/17 Vegalta Sendai 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse3
F 15/10/17 Sagan Tosu 1-2 Cerezo Osaka2
F 15/10/17 Ventforet Kofu2 1-1 FC Tokyo1
F 14/10/17 Urawa Red Diamonds 1-1 Vissel Kobe2
F 14/10/17 Kashima Antlers3 2-0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 14/10/17 Kawasaki Frontale14 3-2 Vegalta Sendai2
F 14/10/17 Yokohama Marinos1 1-1 Omiya Ardija14
F 14/10/17 Gamba Osaka 0-1 Albirex Niigata1
F 14/10/17 Shimizu S-Pulse11 0-3 Jubilo Iwata1
F 14/10/17 Consadole Sapporo 3-0 Kashiwa Reysol1
F 01/10/17 Vegalta Sendai 2-3 Urawa Red Diamonds4
F 30/09/17 Omiya Ardija1 0-0 Shimizu S-Pulse3
F 30/09/17 Gamba Osaka3 1-2 Yokohama Marinos2
F 30/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 5-1 Cerezo Osaka
F 30/09/17 Kashiwa Reysol2 0-1 Ventforet Kofu1
F 30/09/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce2 1-1 Consadole Sapporo2
F 30/09/17 FC Tokyo 0-0 Jubilo Iwata1
F 30/09/17 Albirex Niigata1 0-2 Vissel Kobe1
F 30/09/17 Sagan Tosu 1-0 Kashima Antlers2
F 06:00 Cerezo Osaka3 1-4 Vegalta Sendai1
F 06:00 Vissel Kobe5 0-0 Kawasaki Frontale2
F 06:00 Kashima Antlers1 2-1 Gamba Osaka3
F 05:00 Ventforet Kofu1 3-2 Yokohama Marinos1
F 03:00 Kashiwa Reysol2 4-1 FC Tokyo2
F 03:00 Jubilo Iwata2 2-1 Omiya Ardija2
F 03:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 2-2 Sagan Tosu1
F 02:00 Shimizu S-Pulse1 1-3 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 01:00 Consadole Sapporo 2-2 Albirex Niigata4
F 17/09/17 Jubilo Iwata 1-1 Urawa Red Diamonds2
F 16/09/17 Vissel Kobe 2-0 Consadole Sapporo1
F 16/09/17 Sagan Tosu4 2-1 Ventforet Kofu13
F 16/09/17 FC Tokyo1 1-0 Vegalta Sendai2
F 16/09/17 Yokohama Marinos2 1-1 Kashiwa Reysol
F 16/09/17 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-0 Cerezo Osaka1
F 16/09/17 Shimizu S-Pulse1 0-3 Kawasaki Frontale
F 16/09/17 Omiya Ardija 2-2 Gamba Osaka
F 16/09/17 Albirex Niigata3 2-4 Kashima Antlers1
F 10/09/17 Vegalta Sendai 4-1 Sagan Tosu1
F 09/09/17 Gamba Osaka1 1-2 Vissel Kobe
F 09/09/17 FC Tokyo2 1-4 Cerezo Osaka1
F 09/09/17 Kawasaki Frontale 3-0 Yokohama Marinos
F 09/09/17 Albirex Niigata1 0-0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 09/09/17 Urawa Red Diamonds 1-2 Kashiwa Reysol2
F 09/09/17 Kashima Antlers1 1-0 Omiya Ardija1
F 09/09/17 Ventforet Kofu1 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse3
F 08/09/17 Consadole Sapporo 2-1 Jubilo Iwata
F 27/08/17 Ventforet Kofu1 2-2 Kawasaki Frontale1
F 27/08/17 Shimizu S-Pulse4 1-2 Urawa Red Diamonds1
F 26/08/17 Cerezo Osaka2 0-1 Kashima Antlers2
F 26/08/17 Sagan Tosu 1-3 Gamba Osaka
F 26/08/17 Kashiwa Reysol13 1-1 Albirex Niigata3
F 26/08/17 Omiya Ardija2 1-1 Hiroshima Sanfrecce1
F 26/08/17 Jubilo Iwata2 2-1 Vissel Kobe11
F 26/08/17 Yokohama Marinos1 1-0 FC Tokyo1