Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 14/08 Atletico Saguntino2 1-0 UD Alzira3
S 04/10/17 UE Cornella2 0-0 FC Vilafranca
F 04/10/17 Ontinyent CF2 2-0 Torre Levante2
F 06/04/17 Atletico Saguntino3 3-0 Fuenlabrada3
F 01/03/17 Atletico Saguntino2 1-0 Real Union Irun11
F 01/03/17 Fuenlabrada 0-1 CF Badalona
F 22/02/17 Real Union Irun5 0-0 Atletico Saguntino1
F 22/02/17 CF Badalona1 1-2 Fuenlabrada13
F 08/02/17 Lorca Deportiva FC1 4-3 Fuenlabrada2
F 08/02/17 Suokuaili Moss12 0-0 Atletico Saguntino16
F 08/02/17 Real Union Irun1 2-0 Ponferradina13
F 08/02/17 CF Badalona2 5-0 Sporting de Gijon B4
F 01/02/17 Ponferradina3 0-0 Real Union Irun2
F 01/02/17 Fuenlabrada1 1-0 Lorca Deportiva FC15
F 01/02/17 Atletico Saguntino1 4-0 Suokuaili Moss2
F 01/02/17 Sporting de Gijon B5 2-1 CF Badalona6
F 25/01/17 Lorca Deportiva FC3 4-0 Badajoz2
F 09:30 Sporting de Gijon B1 3-0 Zamudio SD12
F 18/01/17 Burgos CF2 0-1 Fuenlabrada12
F 18/01/17 Suokuaili Moss5 2-1 Linares
F 18/01/17 Teruel1 3-3 CF Badalona2
F 18/01/17 Atletico Saguntino3 1-0 AE Prat2
F 18/01/17 Alaves B2 0-2 Real Union Irun1
F 11/01/17 Linares1 1-2 Suokuaili Moss4
F 11/01/17 Ponferradina1 2-2 Tenisca1
F 11/01/17 Badajoz3 0-0 Lorca Deportiva FC3
F 11/01/17 Fuenlabrada2 1-1 Burgos CF2
F 11/01/17 Zamudio SD 0-2 Sporting de Gijon B1
F 11/01/17 Real Union Irun2 3-2 Alaves B
F 11/01/17 AE Prat5 1-1 Atletico Saguntino3
F 11/01/17 CF Badalona 3-0 Teruel2
S 14/12/16 CD Madridejos - Tenisca
S 14/12/16 Suokuaili Moss - Andorra CF
S 14/12/16 Teruel - UB Conquense
F 14/12/16 Lorca Deportiva FC2 2-0 Orihuela CF2
F 14/12/16 Ponferradina1 4-0 Arosa SC
F 14/12/16 UD San Sebastian Rey15 2-1 Fuenlabrada2
F 14/12/16 Racing B2 1-2 Zamudio SD6
F 14/12/16 Badajoz 4-0 Atletico Mancha real
F 14/12/16 AE Prat 4-2 Baleares
S 14/12/16 Zamora CF - Sporting de Gijon B
F 14/12/16 UCAM Murcia CF B 0-1 Atletico Saguntino6
F 14/12/16 CF Badalona1 1-1 UD Poblense3
F 13/12/16 Alaves B1 2-0 CD Varea1
S 08/12/16 Real Union Irun - Pena Sport
F 06/12/16 Arandina 1-1 Burgos CF
F 01/12/16 C.D. San Fernando Is 0-1 Linares
F 01/12/16 Atletico Saguntino2 2-0 UCAM Murcia CF B
F 30/11/16 Burgos CF3 2-1 Arandina3
F 30/11/16 Arosa SC1 1-5 Ponferradina1
F 30/11/16 Fuenlabrada3 1-0 UD San Sebastian Rey2
F 30/11/16 CD Varea21 1-3 Alaves B2
F 30/11/16 Pena Sport1 0-1 Real Union Irun2
F 30/11/16 Andorra CF3 0-4 Suokuaili Moss2
F 30/11/16 Zamudio SD1 1-1 Racing B1
F 30/11/16 Baleares2 0-1 AE Prat2
F 30/11/16 Sporting de Gijon B4 2-0 Zamora CF1
F 26/10/16 Alaves B1 6-2 Zalla2
F 12/10/16 Haro Deportivo2 0-1 CD Varea1
F 12/10/16 Sporting de Gijon B 3-1 Real Aviles11
F 12/10/16 CF Internacional De 1 1-1 Alcobendas1
F 12/10/16 Aravaca1 2-2 Fuenlabrada1
F 29/09/16 Arandina4 4-1 Atletico Astorga3
F 28/09/16 EAN Vanguardia3 0-3 UCAM Murcia CF B2
F 28/09/16 Amurrio4 0-1 Zalla2
F 28/09/16 Carceda 1-2 Arosa SC1
F 28/09/16 Alaves B7 3-1 Tolosa3
F 28/09/16 Pobla De Mafumet CF2 0-2 CF Badalona12
F 15/09/16 Olimpico de Totana38 1-4 UCAM Murcia CF B3
F 14/09/16 Tolosa1 3-2 Alaves B1
F 08/09/16 Badajoz1 5-0 Cacereno12
F 08/09/16 Real Aviles6 2-1 Union Langreo2
F 07/09/16 EDMF Churra 3-0 Mar Menor5
F 07/09/16 C.D. San Fernando Is4 1-1 Real Betis B11
F 07/09/16 Loja CD1 0-1 Linares2
F 07/09/16 Olimpico de Totana 1-0 Aguilas CF1
F 07/09/16 CD lruna4 2-0 CD Huarte2
F 07/09/16 Alcobendas Sport 2-0 Aravaca1
F 07/09/16 Mallorca B1 3-0 Llosetense13
F 07/09/16 Pena Sport2 3-0 Valle de Egues26
F 31/08/16 CD Alcala Guadaira 0-4 C.D. San Fernando Is