Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/08 Toreby-Graenge 0-9 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 13/08 FArvang3 2-3 Viby IF2
F 13/08 IF Skjold Birkerod2 1-4 Vanlose2
F 08/08 Viktoria 3-1 Hedensted
F 08/08 Vordingborg IK 1-3 Naestved
F 08/08 NFB 1-7 Roskilde
F 08/08 Skagen IK2 0-8 Thisted FC1
F 08/08 Listrup UIF 1-16 Skive IK
F 08/08 BK Avarta12 4-2 Skovshoved3
F 07/08 Holstebro BK 3-0 Odder IGF
F 07/08 Skjold1 0-1 Fremad Amager1
F 07/08 Dronninglund1 0-3 FC Djursland
F 07/08 Krarup/Espe 2-3 Varde
F 07/08 Ringkobing2 0-1 VSK Arhus2
F 07/08 Hatting/Torsted1 0-5 Fredericia1
F 07/08 Lesuo 0-6 Vejle1
F 07/08 Avedore IF3 0-1 B 73 Slagelse1
F 07/08 Holbaek1 1-2 Nykobing FC3
F 07/08 Rudersdal 0-5 Hillerod Fodbold3
F 07/08 OKS4 1-2 FC Sydvest2
F 07/08 Dalum2 0-3 Kolding FC1
F 07/08 Frederiksberg BK2 2-2 KFUM.s BK12
F 07/08 Ronne fB 0-2 B1908
F 06/08 BK Chang 1-1 Sonderborg Fremad
F 06/08 SfB Oure2 0-0 Middelfart G og2
F 06/08 Fuglebakken KFUM 1-1 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI1
F 06/08 FC77 Naestved1 0-8 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol
F 06/08 Jaegersborg3 1-1 HIK Hellerup13
F 06/08 Jammerbugt3 1-1 Viborg2
F 06/08 Helsingor2 0-2 AB Copenhagen3
F 06/08 Herlev IF2 4-1 Karl Selland6
F 06/08 Eskilstrup 0-12 KFUM Roskilde
F 06/08 FC Sunshine1 0-3 BK Frem3
F 06/08 Harby Flemlose 1-2 Otterup3
F 06/08 Saedding GIF1 1-6 Tarup Paarup IF
F 06/08 Marienlyst3 3-1 Hedensted1
F 06/08 Vildbjerg SF2 2-2 Vegar1
F 06/08 Aarhus Fremad14 1-1 Brabrand4
F 06/08 Norresundby 2-1 IF Lyseng2
F 06/08 Herstedoster1 1-0 Taastrup FC1
F 06/08 Union2 1-0 B93 Copenhagen1
F 06/08 Marstal Rise 3-3 Kolding BK
F 01/11/17 Hobro1 1-1 Nordsjaelland3
F 26/10/17 Holbaek 1-4 Randers FC1
S 25/10/17 Silkeborg 0-0 Lyngby
F 25/10/17 Fredericia 2-0 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 25/10/17 Odense BK1 0-3 Midtjylland
S 25/10/17 Jammerbugt 0-0 Sonderjyske
S 24/10/17 FC Copenhagen 0-0 Brondby IF
F 11/10/17 HIK Hellerup2 2-2 Silkeborg2
S 27/09/17 HIK Hellerup 0-0 Silkeborg
F 27/09/17 Vendsyssel2 1-2 Sonderjyske
F 27/09/17 Vegar3 0-4 Nordsjaelland1
F 21/09/17 Fredericia 1-0 Aarhus AGF1
F 21/09/17 Fremad Amager 2-3 Odense BK
F 20/09/17 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol 1-5 Brondby IF
F 20/09/17 Holbaek1 1-0 AC Horsens1
F 20/09/17 B 73 Slagelse 1-5 Hobro
F 20/09/17 Hvidovre IF3 0-0 Helsingor1
F 20/09/17 Skive IK 0-3 FC Copenhagen1
F 20/09/17 Hedensted2 1-3 Lyngby
F 20/09/17 Middelfart G og 0-2 Aalborg
F 20/09/17 Greve Fodbold 0-7 Midtjylland
F 20/09/17 Naestved 1-3 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 19/09/17 Silkeborg 6-0 Kjellerup1
F 19/09/17 Valle Brooklyn1 0-3 Jammerbugt2
F 07/09/17 Viborg2 1-1 Aalborg1
F 06/09/17 Vendsyssel2 0-0 Brabrand1
S 06/09/17 Kjellerup 0-0 Silkeborg
F 05/09/17 Husum BK1 0-3 Helsingor1
F 05/09/17 Fredensborg BI2 1-2 HIK Hellerup2
F 30/08/17 Sunred Beach3 1-5 Otterup1
F 30/08/17 Bronshoj3 0-2 Naestved2
F 30/08/17 Herfolge Boldklub Ko1 3-3 Nykobing Falster2
F 30/08/17 RKG 1-8 Fredericia
F 30/08/17 Vanlose 1-3 Fremad Amager1
F 30/08/17 Varde23 3-3 AC Horsens1
F 30/08/17 Norresundby3 2-3 Skive IK1
F 29/08/17 Kolding FC3 0-1 Hobro1
F 29/08/17 VSK Arhus1 1-4 Aarhus AGF1
F 29/08/17 B 73 Slagelse1 1-1 AB Copenhagen3
F 29/08/17 Agerbaek Starup 2-7 Randers FC
F 29/08/17 Frem Sakskobing 0-9 Greve Fodbold
F 29/08/17 B 1913 Odense1 1-3 Hvidovre IF1
F 29/08/17 Valle Brooklyn 1-0 Naesby
F 29/08/17 Vegar1 4-3 FC Sydvest1
F 29/08/17 Ledoje-Smorum Fodbol3 1-0 B93 Copenhagen1
F 29/08/17 Hedensted2 1-0 Aarhus Fremad
F 29/08/17 Skovlunde IF1 1-5 Holbaek1
F 29/08/17 Aabyhoj IF23 3-3 Middelfart G og11
F 29/08/17 Jammerbugt 3-1 Vejle1
F 29/08/17 Dalum12 0-1 Odense BK
F 15/08/17 Birkelse IF2 1-3 Vegar1
F 15/08/17 Skovlunde IF 3-1 B.1973 Herlev3
F 14/08/17 Olstykke5 1-3 Naestved1
F 09/08/17 Sunred Beach 1-1 CSC
F 09/08/17 Fredericia1 4-0 Esbjerg3
F 09/08/17 Hedensted3 3-2 Thisted FC1
F 09/08/17 Tarup Paarup IF2 1-2 Dalum1
F 09/08/17 Silkeborg KFUM1 1-1 Viborg1
F 09/08/17 Lystrup IF2 0-3 Vendsyssel2
F 09/08/17 Holstebro BK1 0-3 Aarhus Fremad
F 09/08/17 Rishoj2 0-6 Greve Fodbold2
F 09/08/17 Linde BK 0-12 VSK Arhus
F 09/08/17 Helsinge Fodbold 0-2 HIK Hellerup
F 09/08/17 Dracula 2000 0-3 Brabrand
F 09/08/17 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI3 0-4 Skive IK
F 09/08/17 Herlufsholm GF 0-5 Herfolge Boldklub Ko
F 09/08/17 Lesuo 0-3 Vejle
F 09/08/17 Roskilde3 0-1 Nykobing Falster1
F 09/08/17 BK Avarta 0-5 Fremad Amager2
F 08/08/17 Otterup3 3-2 Marienlyst3
F 08/08/17 Jammerbugt2 3-0 Odder IGF3
F 08/08/17 Kastrup1 1-4 AB Copenhagen2
F 08/08/17 Christiansbjerg IF14 2-3 Aabyhoj IF3
F 08/08/17 B 1913 Odense14 1-1 Sonderborg Fremad1
F 08/08/17 Hvidovre IF1 1-0 BK Frem2
F 08/08/17 Virum Sorgenfri1 3-6 B93 Copenhagen3
F 08/08/17 Husum BK3 1-0 NB Bornholm4
F 25/05/17 FC Copenhagen4 3-1 Brondby IF3
S 21/05/17 Brondby IF - Midtjylland
F 20/05/17 Bayern Hof - SV Schalding Heining