Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 29/09/19 South China AA 0-0 Hong Kong Sapling
29/11 04:45 Hong Kong FC -:- Kai Jing
29/11 03:30 South China AA -:- Shatin SA
29/11 03:30 Wong Tai Sin -:- Eastern District SA
29/11 03:30 Wing Yee FT -:- Central Western Di
29/11 01:30 Metro Gallery -:- North District FC
29/11 01:30 Wofoo Tai Po -:- Sham Shui Po
29/11 01:30 Citizen -:- HK Saoling
F 22/11 South China AA 0-0 Hong Kong FC
F 22/11 HK Saoling 0-0 North District FC
F 02/11/19 Central Western Di - Tai Chung FC
F 02/11/19 Dreams Metro Gallery - South China AA
F 02/11/19 Sham Shui Po - Eastern District SA
F 02/11/19 North District FC - Citizen
F 02/11/19 Hong Kong Sapling - Wong Tai Sin
F 02/11/19 Kai Jing - Shatin SA
F 02/11/19 Hong Kong FC - Wing Yee FT
F 06/10/19 Hong Kong FC 0-0 Tai Chung FC
F 06/10/19 North District FC 0-0 Kai Jing
F 06/10/19 Hong Kong Sapling 0-0 Shatin SA
F 06/10/19 Citizen 0-0 South China AA
F 06/10/19 Dreams Metro Gallery 0-0 Sham Shui Po
F 06/10/19 Central Western Di 0-0 Wong Tai Sin
F 06/10/19 Eastern District SA 0-0 Wing Yee FT
F 22/11 Sham Shui Po2 1-1 Eastern District SA1
F 22/11 Wing Yee FT 4-1 Metro Gallery1
F 22/11 Shatin SA1 4-1 Yuen Long FC2
F 22/11 Central Western Di 9-0 Kai Jing12
F 22/11 Citizen3 4-2 Wong Tai Sin4
F 20/10/19 Wong Tai Sin 2-4 Citizen2
F 20/10/19 Dreams Metro Gallery2 2-1 Shatin SA1
F 20/10/19 North District FC4 3-2 Sham Shui Po1
F 20/10/19 Tai Chung FC1 1-0 Kai Jing
F 20/10/19 Eastern District SA3 1-2 South China AA2
F 20/10/19 Wing Yee FT1 3-6 Hong Kong Sapling1
F 20/10/19 Central Western Di 1-4 Hong Kong FC2
F 29/09/19 Shatin SA6 3-4 Hong Kong FC4
F 29/09/19 Sham Shui Po3 0-4 Kai Jing
F 29/09/19 Tai Chung FC 1-0 Eastern District SA4
F 29/09/19 North District FC12 2-2 Central Western Di1
F 29/09/19 Wong Tai Sin1 0-0 Wing Yee FT
F 29/09/19 Citizen2 4-0 Dreams Metro Gallery1
F 22/09/19 Wing Yee FT1 4-0 Central Western Di1
F 22/09/19 Shatin SA2 1-1 Citizen
F 22/09/19 Tai Chung FC 3-2 Hong Kong Sapling25
F 22/09/19 South China AA 4-0 Sham Shui Po1
F 22/09/19 Kai Jing3 1-1 Wong Tai Sin1
F 22/09/19 Dreams Metro Gallery3 2-1 North District FC1
F 21/09/19 Hong Kong FC4 1-3 Eastern District SA1
F 15/09/19 North District FC2 0-1 Tai Chung FC3
F 19/11/17 Tai Chung1 2-2 Convoy Sun Hei5
F 19/11/17 Citizen1 0-1 Kai Jing
F 19/11/17 Wong Tai Sin2 2-0 Tung Sing FC2
F 19/11/17 Flower22 1-1 Shatin SA14
F 19/11/17 Wing Yee FT 0-2 Eastern District SA1
F 19/11/17 Kwun Tong 2-1 Mutual Football Club2
F 18/11/17 Wan Chai2 2-4 Dreams Metro Gallery2
F 18/11/17 South China AA3 0-0 Hong Kong FC2
F 12/11/17 Convoy Sun Hei 7-0 Wan Chai
F 12/11/17 Dreams Metro Gallery1 1-0 Wong Tai Sin1
F 12/11/17 Shatin SA1 3-2 South China AA1
F 12/11/17 Kai Jing 2-1 Kwun Tong
F 11/11/17 Hong Kong FC1 6-0 Tung Sing FC1
F 11/11/17 Mutual Football Club13 1-1 Flower1
F 11/11/17 Wing Yee FT2 6-0 Citizen14
S 11/11/17 Eastern District SA 0-0 Tai Chung
F 05/11/17 Hong Kong FC3 2-0 Kwun Tong
F 05/11/17 Flower1 2-1 Citizen4
F 05/11/17 Dreams Metro Gallery1 2-5 Mutual Football Club1
F 05/11/17 Wong Tai Sin1 0-1 Wing Yee FT3
F 04/11/17 Tung Sing FC2 2-2 Kai Jing1
F 04/11/17 Eastern District SA 1-2 South China AA1
S 04/11/17 Wan Chai 0-0 Tai Chung
F 04/11/17 Shatin SA2 3-1 Convoy Sun Hei3
F 29/10/17 Citizen13 3-3 Tai Chung12
F 29/10/17 Wong Tai Sin14 3-3 Convoy Sun Hei1
F 29/10/17 Kwun Tong1 1-2 Wing Yee FT2
F 29/10/17 Tung Sing FC1 0-2 Dreams Metro Gallery1
F 29/10/17 Shatin SA2 1-4 Hong Kong FC2
F 29/10/17 Flower 3-1 Kai Jing1
F 28/10/17 Wan Chai1 1-3 Eastern District SA1
F 28/10/17 South China AA1 1-2 Mutual Football Club12
F 22/10/17 Eastern District SA 1-1 Wong Tai Sin
F 22/10/17 Mutual Football Club3 1-2 Shatin SA2
F 22/10/17 Kai Jing2 1-0 South China AA1
F 22/10/17 Tai Chung1 2-0 Kwun Tong
F 22/10/17 Wing Yee FT2 0-2 Flower
F 22/10/17 Convoy Sun Hei3 0-1 Tung Sing FC2
F 21/10/17 Citizen2 4-1 Wan Chai
F 21/10/17 Hong Kong FC3 2-0 Dreams Metro Gallery2
S 15/10/17 Flower 0-0 Tai Chung
S 15/10/17 Shatin SA 0-0 Kai Jing
S 15/10/17 Wong Tai Sin 0-0 Citizen
S 15/10/17 Dreams Metro Gallery 0-0 Convoy Sun Hei
S 15/10/17 Tung Sing FC 0-0 Eastern District SA
S 15/10/17 Mutual Football Club 0-0 Hong Kong FC
F 14/10/17 South China AA2 2-2 Wing Yee FT3
F 14/10/17 Wan Chai 0-0 Kwun Tong
F 08/10/17 Kwun Tong2 1-3 Wong Tai Sin2
F 08/10/17 Wan Chai4 0-6 Flower
F 08/10/17 Kai Jing1 1-1 Mutual Football Club4
F 08/10/17 Wing Yee FT14 1-0 Shatin SA3
F 08/10/17 Eastern District SA2 1-1 Dreams Metro Gallery4
F 08/10/17 Tai Chung3 0-1 South China AA3
F 07/10/17 Citizen3 4-2 Tung Sing FC1
F 07/10/17 Hong Kong FC 1-0 Convoy Sun Hei3
F 01/10/17 Wong Tai Sin1 3-6 Mutual Football Club
F 01/10/17 Tung Sing FC2 1-3 Shatin SA
F 01/10/17 Tai Chung 1-2 Wing Yee FT
F 01/10/17 Kwun Tong1 0-3 Eastern District SA
F 01/10/17 Flower2 1-2 Convoy Sun Hei2
S 30/09/17 South China AA 0-0 Dreams Metro Gallery
S 30/09/17 Hong Kong FC 0-0 Citizen
S 30/09/17 Wan Chai 0-0 Kai Jing
F 24/09/17 Citizen6 0-5 Convoy Sun Hei
F 24/09/17 Wing Yee FT 1-2 Kai Jing1
F 24/09/17 Tai Chung4 2-3 Mutual Football Club3
F 24/09/17 Flower1 0-1 Tung Sing FC3
F 24/09/17 Wong Tai Sin 6-2 South China AA1
F 24/09/17 Kwun Tong 0-0 Dreams Metro Gallery
F 23/09/17 Hong Kong FC 4-1 Eastern District SA
F 23/09/17 Wan Chai 0-2 Shatin SA1
F 17/09/17 Kai Jing2 3-1 Tai Chung3
F 17/09/17 Mutual Football Club 6-1 Wan Chai1
F 17/09/17 Eastern District SA1 1-3 Citizen
F 17/09/17 Shatin SA 2-1 Wong Tai Sin1
F 17/09/17 Tung Sing FC1 3-4 South China AA1
F 17/09/17 Convoy Sun Hei 2-1 Kwun Tong
F 17/09/17 Dreams Metro Gallery1 0-2 Flower
F 17/09/17 Wing Yee FT2 3-4 Hong Kong FC3