Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
27/10 07:30 UD Melilla -:- UD San Sebastian Rey
27/10 07:30 Getafe B -:- Coruxo FC
27/10 07:00 Real Betis (W) -:- Rayo Vallecano (w)
27/10 07:00 CDEF Logrono (w) -:- Sporting De Huelva (
27/10 07:00 Colegio Aleman Valen -:- UD Granadilla Teneri
27/10 07:00 Levante UD (w) -:- Sevilla FC (w)
27/10 07:00 Deportivo La Coruna -:- CD Tacon (w)
27/10 07:00 RCD Espanyol (w) -:- Athletic Club Bibao
27/10 07:00 Real Sociedad (w) -:- Atletico de Madrid
F 20/10 UD Granadilla Teneri1 0-0 Real Sociedad (w)
F 20/10 Atletico de Madrid 2 1-0 Madrid CFF (w)12
F 20/10 Rayo Vallecano (w)2 3-2 Colegio Aleman Valen16
F 20/10 CD Tacon (w)2 0-3 Levante UD (w)1
F 20/10 Barcelona (w)3 5-0 CDEF Logrono (w)1
F 20/10 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-1 Real Betis (W)2
F 20/10 Sevilla FC (w)1 4-0 RCD Espanyol (w)1
F 20/10 Sporting De Huelva (3 0-1 Deportivo La Coruna 4
F 13/10 Real Sociedad (w)2 0-2 Athletic Club Bibao
F 13/10 Sporting De Huelva (1 0-1 Barcelona (w)1
F 13/10 Madrid CFF (w)2 1-3 UD Granadilla Teneri
F 13/10 RCD Espanyol (w)1 2-2 Real Betis (W)2
F 13/10 CDEF Logrono (w) 1-0 Sevilla FC (w)2
F 13/10 Colegio Aleman Valen1 1-1 CD Tacon (w)1
F 12/10 Deportivo La Coruna 1 3-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 12/10 Levante UD (w) 0-1 Atletico de Madrid 2
F 29/09 Atletico de Madrid 2 2-0 CDEF Logrono (w)4
F 29/09 CD Tacon (w)3 1-2 Madrid CFF (w)4
F 29/09 Athletic Club Bibao 1 0-2 Deportivo La Coruna 2
F 29/09 Real Betis (W)2 1-0 Colegio Aleman Valen3
F 29/09 Sevilla FC (w)2 0-2 Barcelona (w)1
F 28/09 Rayo Vallecano (w)4 1-0 Sporting De Huelva (4
F 28/09 UD Granadilla Teneri3 0-1 Levante UD (w)2
F 28/09 RCD Espanyol (w)3 0-1 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 22/09 Sporting De Huelva (5 1-0 Sevilla FC (w)2
F 22/09 Levante UD (w)1 0-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)2
F 22/09 Colegio Aleman Valen2 2-0 Athletic Club Bibao 3
F 22/09 CDEF Logrono (w)1 5-1 CD Tacon (w)5
F 22/09 Real Sociedad (w)2 2-0 Real Betis (W)3
F 22/09 Deportivo La Coruna 1-1 UD Granadilla Teneri3
F 22/09 SCR Pena Deportiva3 3-4 Celta vigo b11
F 21/09 Barcelona (w)1 6-1 Atletico de Madrid 12
F 21/09 Madrid CFF (w)1 2-1 RCD Espanyol (w)12
F 21/09 TPS Turku (w)1 2-0 Merane (w)1
F 15/09 SD Amorebieta2 1-0 Osasuna B1
F 14/09 UD Granadilla Teneri1 1-1 CDEF Logrono (w)2
F 14/09 Real Betis (W)1 3-4 Deportivo La Coruna 3
F 14/09 Real Sociedad (w) 0-0 Levante UD (w)2
F 14/09 Athletic Club Bibao 3 3-0 Madrid CFF (w)
F 14/09 RCD Espanyol (w)4 0-3 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 14/09 CD Tacon (w)3 3-0 Sporting De Huelva (2
F 19/11/17 Real Betis (W)3 2-4 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 19/11/17 UD Granadilla Teneri4 1-0 Barcelona (w)1
F 19/11/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 3-0 Santa Teresa CD (w)2
F 19/11/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3 0-1 Fundacion Albacete (3
F 19/11/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 2-1 Sporting De Huelva (2
F 19/11/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 0-2 Athletic Club Bibao
F 18/11/17 Sevilla FC (w)1 1-3 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 18/11/17 Levante UD (w)2 1-1 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 12/11/17 Barcelona (w)1 7-0 Madrid CFF (w)
F 12/11/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 5-2 Real Betis (W)3
F 12/11/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 0-0 RCD Espanyol (w)2
F 12/11/17 Real Sociedad (w) 3-0 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 12/11/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 1-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3
F 12/11/17 Atletico de Madrid (1 2-0 UD Granadilla Teneri
F 11/11/17 Fundacion Albacete (2 1-0 Levante UD (w)2
F 11/11/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-1 Sevilla FC (w)4
F 05/11/17 UD Granadilla Teneri1 0-0 Colegio Aleman Valen4
F 05/11/17 Rayo Vallecano (w)3 2-2 Fundacion Albacete (
F 05/11/17 Real Betis (W) 1-2 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 05/11/17 Sevilla FC (w)2 1-2 Santa Teresa CD (w)3
F 05/11/17 RCD Espanyol (w)1 0-0 Real Sociedad (w)
F 04/11/17 Levante UD (w)2 5-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3
F 04/11/17 Madrid CFF (w)1 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (
F 04/11/17 Barcelona (w)1 3-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 29/10/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 1-1 Barcelona (w)14
F 29/10/17 Real Sociedad (w)3 0-1 Sevilla FC (w)4
F 29/10/17 Sporting De Huelva (2 0-1 Levante UD (w)3
F 29/10/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 0-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)12
F 29/10/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 1-3 RCD Espanyol (w)
F 29/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 4-0 Madrid CFF (w)
F 29/10/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 0-1 UD Granadilla Teneri
F 28/10/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 1-2 Real Betis (W)2
F 15/10/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 0-1 Athletic Club Bibao 3
F 15/10/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 3-1 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 15/10/17 UD Granadilla Teneri3 5-1 Santa Teresa CD (w)
F 15/10/17 RCD Espanyol (w)2 2-1 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2
F 15/10/17 Sevilla FC (w)2 3-3 Fundacion Albacete (3
F 14/10/17 Barcelona (w) 2-0 Colegio Aleman Valen
F 14/10/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 0-4 Levante UD (w)
F 14/10/17 Real Betis (W)1 4-0 Real Sociedad (w)1
F 08/10/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 1-2 Barcelona (w)2
F 08/10/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 3-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)1
F 08/10/17 Levante UD (w)2 1-1 RCD Espanyol (w)2
F 08/10/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 1-2 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 08/10/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)11 1-1 Madrid CFF (w)2
F 07/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen2 0-1 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 07/10/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 4-1 Real Betis (W)2
F 07/10/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)3 0-1 Sevilla FC (w)1
F 01/10/17 Real Betis (W) 1-0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2
F 01/10/17 UD Granadilla Teneri2 0-5 Fundacion Albacete (4
F 01/10/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 0-1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
F 01/10/17 Colegio Aleman Valen1 1-0 Sporting De Huelva (1
F 01/10/17 Sevilla FC (w) 5-5 Levante UD (w)1
F 30/09/17 Atletico de Madrid ( 6-0 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 30/09/17 Madrid CFF (w)2 2-1 Real Sociedad (w)
F 30/09/17 Barcelona (w) 10-0 Santa Teresa CD (w)2
F 24/09/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 0-1 Barcelona (w)2
F 24/09/17 Athletic Club Bibao 2 3-2 Colegio Aleman Valen1
F 24/09/17 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)2 1-1 UD Granadilla Teneri3
F 24/09/17 Rayo Vallecano (w) 1-1 Sevilla FC (w)2
F 24/09/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 2-0 RCD Espanyol (w)1
F 24/09/17 Fundacion Albacete (1 1-1 Madrid CFF (w)2
F 10:00 Levante UD (w)3 0-1 Real Betis (W)13
F 04:45 Santa Teresa CD (w)2 0-3 Atletico de Madrid (1
S 12/09/17 Atletico de Madrid ( - Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
F 10/09/17 Atletico de Madrid (4 1-0 Real Sociedad (w)2
F 10/09/17 UD Granadilla Teneri1 1-2 Levante UD (w)2
F 10/09/17 Sevilla FC (w)11 1-3 RCD Espanyol (w)12
F 10/09/17 Colegio Aleman Valen2 1-1 Santa Teresa CD (w)3
F 10/09/17 Athletic Club Bibao 1 2-0 Sporting De Huelva (
F 09/09/17 Barcelona (w) 3-0 Fundacion Albacete (1
F 09/09/17 Real Betis (W) 1-2 Rayo Vallecano (w)2
F 03/09/17 Transportes Alcaine 4 0-9 Barcelona (w)2
F 03/09/17 Levante UD (w)1 1-1 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 03/09/17 Santa Teresa CD (w)1 1-2 Athletic Club Bibao 2
F 03/09/17 Sporting De Huelva (1 2-1 Sevilla FC (w)1
F 03/09/17 Rayo Vallecano (w)1 1-1 UD Granadilla Teneri1
F 02/09/17 Fundacion Albacete (2 1-3 Atletico de Madrid (1
F 02/09/17 RCD Espanyol (w) 1-0 Real Betis (W)1
F 02/09/17 Real Sociedad (w)1 0-1 Colegio Aleman Valen