Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
31/10 06:00 The Gap BPL -:- Brisbane Knights
31/10 05:00 Acacia Ridge -:- Caboolture FC
31/10 05:00 North Star -:- Bayside United FC
25/10 13:45 FC Viitorul Constant -:- SCM Argesul Pitesti
F 02/10 Brisbane Knights 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 12/09 Cerro Largo - Club Atletico Progre
F 19/07 Brisbane Knights 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 19/07 St George Willawong 0-0 Bayside United FC
F 18/07 Caboolture FC 0-0 Acacia Ridge
F 18/07 Albany Creek 0-0 Centenary Stormers
F 18/07 North Star 0-0 Toowong
F 04:00 The Gap BPL4 4-3 Acacia Ridge3
F 04:00 Caboolture FC1 3-1 North Star2
F 03:00 Bayside United FC1 1-2 Brisbane Knights4
F 18/10 Acacia Ridge2 0-3 Brisbane Knights3
F 17/10 North Star1 3-2 The Gap BPL4
F 17/10 St George Willawong 14 5-3 Taringa Rovers3
F 17/10 Bayside United FC 1-1 Caboolture FC15
F 16/10 Centenary Stormers4 1-2 Albany Creek2
F 04/10 Albany Creek2 3-0 Centenary Stormers
F 04/10 St George Willawong 1 1-0 Bayside United FC
F 03/10 North Star4 0-1 Toowong1
F 03/10 Caboolture FC3 1-2 Acacia Ridge1
F 02/10 The Gap BPL1 0-3 Grange Thistle SC1
F 02/10 Taringa Rovers2 2-1 Brisbane Knights12
F 27/09 Zvezda Irkutsk6 1-0 Dinamo Moscow B1
F 27/09 Acacia Ridge4 0-3 Albany Creek1
F 27/09 Toowong2 2-0 Brisbane Knights1
F 27/09 Grange Thistle SC 5-0 Caboolture FC3
F 26/09 Centenary Stormers 2-0 North Star
F 26/09 Willip1 0-3 Floreat Athena3
F 26/09 Cockburn City2 1-3 ECU Joondalup2
F 26/09 Armadale SC 5-3 Sorrento F.C.11
F 26/09 Taringa Rovers12 2-1 Bayside United FC1
F 26/09 Canberra FC 3-1 Gungahlin United4
F 26/09 The Gap BPL 2-3 St George Willawong 1
F 20/09 St George Willawong 2 1-0 Taringa Rovers3
F 19/09 North Star2 2-1 Acacia Ridge1
F 19/09 Albany Creek2 4-0 Grange Thistle SC1
F 19/09 Caboolture FC14 5-3 The Gap BPL
F 19/09 Bayside United FC1 0-2 Toowong2
F 18/09 Centenary Stormers1 6-3 Brisbane Knights4
F 12/09 Toowong3 2-2 Taringa Rovers3
F 12/09 Centenary Stormers12 1-1 Bayside United FC4
F 12/09 Caboolture FC4 1-4 St George Willawong
F 12/09 Acacia Ridge1 2-1 Brisbane Knights14
F 12/09 Grange Thistle SC 3-2 North Star3
F 11/09 The Gap BPL1 0-4 Albany Creek1
F 06/09 Toowong3 1-3 St George Willawong 3
F 06/09 Grange Thistle SC1 4-2 Brisbane Knights4
F 16/09/17 Peninsula Power2 0-1 Queensland Lions SC2
F 09/09/17 Rochedale Rovers3 1-2 Queensland Lions SC2
F 02/09/17 Queensland Lions SC1 3-0 Mitchelton FC2
F 01/09/17 Rochedale Rovers14 0-5 Peninsula Power2
F 19/08/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 1-2 Grange Thistle SC
F 19/08/17 Souths United1 1-5 Albany Creek1
F 19/08/17 Rochedale Rovers1 2-0 Mitchelton FC1
F 19/08/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 2-4 Peninsula Power1
F 19/08/17 Queensland Lions SC1 6-0 Logan Lightning1
F 19/08/17 Ipswich knights SC 1-1 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 12/08/17 Grange Thistle SC1 1-6 Queensland Lions SC1
F 12/08/17 Mitchelton FC2 0-2 Eastern Suburbs Bris4
F 12/08/17 Capalaba Bulldogs2 3-2 Souths United12
F 12/08/17 Albany Creek1 1-3 Rochedale Rovers1
F 12/08/17 Peninsula Power3 1-0 Ipswich knights SC3
F 11/08/17 Logan Lightning 1-2 Holland Park Hawks F1
F 03/08/17 Ipswich knights SC2 1-0 Grange Thistle SC
F 03/08/17 Capalaba Bulldogs3 4-1 Mitchelton FC2
F 30/07/17 Ipswich knights SC 3-2 Logan Lightning2
F 29/07/17 Souths United1 1-6 Peninsula Power1
F 29/07/17 Queensland Lions SC1 2-0 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 29/07/17 Rochedale Rovers 3-0 Capalaba Bulldogs1
F 29/07/17 Holland Park Hawks F12 1-2 Grange Thistle SC
F 29/07/17 Mitchelton FC 2-1 Albany Creek14
F 23/07/17 Grange Thistle SC 2-2 Ipswich knights SC2
F 23/07/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris2 1-2 Holland Park Hawks F11
F 22/07/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 2-4 Albany Creek2
F 22/07/17 Mitchelton FC4 2-2 Queensland Lions SC1
F 22/07/17 Logan Lightning2 2-1 Souths United1
F 22/07/17 Peninsula Power2 3-0 Rochedale Rovers3
F 16/07/17 Souths United3 1-1 Grange Thistle SC1
F 16/07/17 Ipswich knights SC1 3-1 Eastern Suburbs Bris1
F 15/07/17 Rochedale Rovers 3-0 Logan Lightning1
F 15/07/17 Albany Creek2 1-1 Peninsula Power13
S 15/07/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 1-0 Mitchelton FC
F 15/07/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 0-2 Queensland Lions SC
F 08/07/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-1 Holland Park Hawks F4
F 08/07/17 Grange Thistle SC2 0-1 Souths United1
F 08/07/17 Mitchelton FC 6-1 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 08/07/17 Peninsula Power1 1-0 Albany Creek2
F 01/07/17 Peninsula Power2 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs2
F 01/07/17 Queensland Lions SC4 1-2 Ipswich knights SC12
F 01/07/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris2 1-1 Souths United3
F 01/07/17 Logan Lightning3 0-3 Albany Creek1
F 01/07/17 Mitchelton FC1 3-3 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 01/07/17 Grange Thistle SC2 3-6 Rochedale Rovers
F 27/06/17 Grange Thistle SC6 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs2
F 25/06/17 Queensland Lions SC2 2-0 Souths United13
F 25/06/17 Ipswich knights SC1 2-2 Holland Park Hawks F11
F 03:30 Rochedale Rovers1 2-0 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 03:05 Capalaba Bulldogs2 0-2 Logan Lightning4
F 02:00 Peninsula Power 3-1 Mitchelton FC
F 23/06/17 Albany Creek2 1-3 Grange Thistle SC3
F 20/06/17 Peninsula Power2 3-1 Logan Lightning2
S 17/06/17 Grange Thistle SC 0-0 Capalaba Bulldogs
F 17/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris14 1-1 Albany Creek3
F 17/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 2-3 Rochedale Rovers3
F 17/06/17 Holland Park Hawks F2 0-2 Souths United1
F 16/06/17 Mitchelton FC12 1-2 Ipswich knights SC2
F 10/06/17 Logan Lightning 2-3 Rochedale Rovers
F 09/06/17 Albany Creek11 2-2 Mitchelton FC2
F 04/06/17 Rochedale Rovers3 2-2 Holland Park Hawks F3
F 03/06/17 Grange Thistle SC 3-2 Peninsula Power2
F 03/06/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-1 Albany Creek3
F 03/06/17 Souths United 7-0 Ipswich knights SC
F 03/06/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris3 3-1 Capalaba Bulldogs4
F 03/06/17 Logan Lightning 2-3 Mitchelton FC12
F 28/05/17 Ipswich knights SC12 2-2 Rochedale Rovers2
F 27/05/17 Souths United3 3-1 Mitchelton FC4
F 27/05/17 Queensland Lions SC3 5-1 Capalaba Bulldogs3
F 27/05/17 Holland Park Hawks F1 5-2 Albany Creek3
F 27/05/17 Grange Thistle SC2 3-1 Logan Lightning2
F 27/05/17 Peninsula Power1 0-3 Eastern Suburbs Bris
F 20/05/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 3-7 Holland Park Hawks F2
F 20/05/17 Queensland Lions SC 3-0 Peninsula Power
F 20/05/17 Eastern Suburbs Bris 6-0 Logan Lightning3
F 20/05/17 Rochedale Rovers2 0-0 Souths United3
F 19/05/17 Albany Creek2 3-0 Ipswich knights SC2
F 19/05/17 Mitchelton FC1 4-1 Grange Thistle SC4
F 14/05/17 Capalaba Bulldogs1 5-2 Ipswich knights SC2