Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
07/03 11:59 Coruxo FC -:- Racing de Ferrol
07/03 11:59 CD Guijuelo -:- Unionistas de Salama
07/03 11:59 Compostela -:- Celta vigo b
07/03 11:59 CF Salmantino -:- Zamora CF
07/03 11:59 Numancia -:- Burgos CF
07/03 11:59 Marino luanco -:- CD Covadonga
07/03 11:59 Deportivo La Coruna -:- Pontevedra
07/03 11:59 Austria Wien -:- Rapid Wien
07/03 09:30 Red Bull Salzburg -:- St.Polten
07/03 09:30 SV Ried -:- Wolfsberger AC
06/03 11:59 TSV Hartberg -:- Trenkwalder Admira W
06/03 11:59 Kickers Offenbach -:- FSV Frankfurt
06/03 11:59 Rheindorf Altach -:- LASK Linz
06/03 11:59 WSG Wattens -:- Sturm Graz
F 31/01 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns
F 24/10/20 Gobelins 0-0 Haguenau
F 24/10/20 St. Maur Lusi 0-0 Lens B
F 24/10/20 Saint-Priest 0-0 Louhans-Cuiseaux
F 12:59 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
F 12:59 Rapid Wien - St.Polten
F 12:59 Mattersburg - Red Bull Salzburg
F 27/10/19 Red Bull Salzburg - Rapid Wien
F 27/10/19 Atletico de Madrid B 0-0 Sporting de Gijon B
F 27/10/19 Rheindorf Altach - LASK Linz
F 27/10/19 Wolfsberger AC - Trenkwalder Admira W
F 27/10/19 Andorra CF 0-0 UE Llagostera
F 26/10/19 St.Polten 0-0 Sturm Graz
F 26/10/19 Austria Wien 0-0 WSG Wattens
F 26/10/19 TSV Hartberg 0-0 Mattersburg
F 13/10/19 Sao Jose(AP) - Wan Chai
F 13/10/19 Mutual Football Club - Chelsea FC Soccer Sc
F 13/10/19 Kwai Tsing District - Kowloon City
F 13/10/19 Kwong Wah AA - Lucky Mile FC
F 13/10/19 Fu Moon FC - Tuen Mun Football Te
F 31/08/19 US Pianese 0-0 Arezzo
F 31/08/19 Sete FC 0-0 CHAMALIERES
F 31/08/19 Stade Reims II 0-0 Epinal
F 31/08/19 Saint Quentin 0-0 Schiltigheim
F 28/02 Sturm Graz1 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg2
F 28/02 St.Polten1 0-3 Austria Wien
F 28/02 Wolfsberger AC1 0-1 Rheindorf Altach3
F 28/02 Leioa1 2-2 Alaves B4
F 28/02 Real Sociedad B3 3-0 Arenas Club de Getxo2
F 28/02 RCD Espanyol B4 0-2 CF Badalona2
F 27/02 LASK Linz1 1-2 TSV Hartberg2
F 27/02 Rapid Wien3 1-0 SV Ried12
F 27/02 Trenkwalder Admira W3 1-1 WSG Wattens1
F 23/02 TSV Hartberg4 1-0 WSG Wattens2
F 21/02 Sturm Graz1 1-2 Wolfsberger AC4
F 21/02 Trenkwalder Admira W3 1-2 LASK Linz4
F 19/11/17 Red Bull Salzburg3 5-0 Sturm Graz13
F 18/11/17 SKN St. Polten3 0-0 Wolfsberger AC1
F 18/11/17 Mattersburg3 1-0 Rheindorf Altach2
F 18/11/17 Austria Wien 2-3 Trenkwalder Admira W3
F 18/11/17 LASK Linz2 1-2 Rapid Wien3
F 05/11/17 SKN St. Polten3 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg2
F 05/11/17 Austria Wien4 1-3 Mattersburg1
F 04/11/17 Trenkwalder Admira W1 0-0 Wolfsberger AC2
F 04/11/17 Rheindorf Altach3 2-4 LASK Linz2
F 04/11/17 Sturm Graz1 0-0 Rapid Wien1
F 29/10/17 Wolfsberger AC3 0-2 Sturm Graz2
F 28/10/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 2-0 Rheindorf Altach3
F 28/10/17 Mattersburg4 1-1 SKN St. Polten5
F 28/10/17 LASK Linz3 2-2 Austria Wien3
F 28/10/17 Rapid Wien1 1-0 Trenkwalder Admira W2
F 22/10/17 Austria Wien5 0-1 Rapid Wien13
F 22/10/17 Trenkwalder Admira W 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 21/10/17 Rheindorf Altach 3-2 Wolfsberger AC1
F 21/10/17 SKN St. Polten3 0-1 LASK Linz2
F 21/10/17 Sturm Graz1 3-2 Mattersburg2
F 15/10/17 Sturm Graz3 3-0 Austria Wien13
F 14/10/17 Rapid Wien1 1-0 SKN St. Polten2
F 14/10/17 Wolfsberger AC2 2-2 Mattersburg2
F 14/10/17 Rheindorf Altach2 2-2 Trenkwalder Admira W1
F 14/10/17 LASK Linz2 1-3 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 01/10/17 Red Bull Salzburg2 2-1 Wolfsberger AC3
F 01/10/17 Austria Wien3 2-0 Rheindorf Altach11
F 30/09/17 Trenkwalder Admira W 4-2 LASK Linz1
F 30/09/17 Mattersburg3 0-1 Rapid Wien
F 30/09/17 SKN St. Polten2 0-3 Sturm Graz1
F 24/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg2 0-0 Austria Wien3
F 23/09/17 Sturm Graz15 0-0 Rheindorf Altach3
F 23/09/17 LASK Linz4 2-2 Mattersburg5
F 23/09/17 SKN St. Polten1 1-1 Trenkwalder Admira W13
F 23/09/17 Rapid Wien 4-2 Wolfsberger AC2
F 17/09/17 Austria Wien1 5-1 SKN St. Polten25
F 17/09/17 Mattersburg3 1-2 Red Bull Salzburg3
F 16/09/17 Wolfsberger AC2 0-0 LASK Linz2
F 16/09/17 Trenkwalder Admira W1 2-1 Sturm Graz2
F 16/09/17 Rheindorf Altach2 2-2 Rapid Wien2
F 10/09/17 Red Bull Salzburg4 2-2 Rapid Wien14
F 09/09/17 Mattersburg12 0-5 Trenkwalder Admira W3
F 09/09/17 SKN St. Polten1 1-2 Rheindorf Altach3
F 09/09/17 Austria Wien 2-2 Wolfsberger AC5
F 09/09/17 LASK Linz 2-1 Sturm Graz1
F 27/08/17 Trenkwalder Admira W 1-3 Austria Wien
F 27/08/17 Rheindorf Altach2 1-0 Mattersburg2
F 27/08/17 Sturm Graz3 1-0 Red Bull Salzburg4
F 26/08/17 Rapid Wien4 1-0 LASK Linz2
F 26/08/17 Wolfsberger AC1 2-1 SKN St. Polten4
F 20/08/17 Mattersburg11 1-3 Austria Wien3
F 20/08/17 LASK Linz3 0-0 Rheindorf Altach2
F 20/08/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 5-1 SKN St. Polten2
F 19/08/17 Wolfsberger AC1 2-0 Trenkwalder Admira W25
F 19/08/17 Rapid Wien2 1-2 Sturm Graz3
F 13/08/17 Trenkwalder Admira W12 3-1 Rapid Wien5
F 12/08/17 Sturm Graz 2-1 Wolfsberger AC2
F 12/08/17 SKN St. Polten4 0-0 Mattersburg2
F 12/08/17 Austria Wien2 2-0 LASK Linz3
F 12/08/17 Rheindorf Altach1 0-1 Red Bull Salzburg1
F 06/08/17 Mattersburg4 2-3 Sturm Graz3
F 06/08/17 Wolfsberger AC13 1-0 Rheindorf Altach2
F 06/08/17 Rapid Wien14 2-2 Austria Wien3
F 05/08/17 Red Bull Salzburg2 5-1 Trenkwalder Admira W4
F 05/08/17 LASK Linz2 2-0 SKN St. Polten4
F 30/07/17 Trenkwalder Admira W2 4-1 Rheindorf Altach2
F 30/07/17 Austria Wien4 2-3 Sturm Graz4
F 29/07/17 Mattersburg3 1-0 Wolfsberger AC15
F 29/07/17 SKN St. Polten1 1-4 Rapid Wien1
F 29/07/17 Red Bull Salzburg2 1-1 LASK Linz
F 23/07/17 Sturm Graz1 3-2 SKN St. Polten2
F 23/07/17 Rheindorf Altach1 3-0 Austria Wien4
F 22/07/17 LASK Linz1 3-0 Trenkwalder Admira W1
F 22/07/17 Wolfsberger AC2 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg2
F 22/07/17 Rapid Wien11 2-2 Mattersburg2
F 28/05/17 Red Bull Salzburg1 1-0 Rheindorf Altach3
F 28/05/17 Rapid Wien2 2-1 SKN St. Polten1
F 28/05/17 Wolfsberger AC1 1-0 Sturm Graz15
F 28/05/17 Trenkwalder Admira W4 1-6 Austria Wien1
F 28/05/17 SV Ried1 2-3 Mattersburg3