Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 13/09/19 San Francisco FC 0-0 Plaza Amador2
F 23/10/19 Chiriki Sports Club 1-0 Tauro FC
17:00 Plaza Amador -:- Alianza FC (PAN)
16:00 CA Platense -:- Deportivo Moron
F 02/12 Cerro Largo 0-0 Cerro Montevideo
F 31/10 Atletico Chiriqui 0-0 CD Universitario
F 24/10 San Francisco FC 0-0 Atletico Chiriqui
F 19/10/19 Tauro FC 0-0 Plaza Amador
F 19/10/19 Sporting San Migueli 0-0 Atletico Chiriqui
F 14/09/19 Tauro FC 0-0 CD Universitario
F 07/09/19 Sporting San Migueli 0-0 Costa Del Este
F 31/08/19 CD Universitario 0-0 Plaza Amador
F 17/08/19 Plaza Amador 0-0 Tauro FC
F 17/08/19 CD Universitario 0-0 CD Arabe Unido
F 27/07/19 Atletico Chiriqui 0-0 CA Independente
F 04/12 Tauro FC2 1-0 San Francisco FC3
F 01/12 San Francisco FC6 1-1 CA Independente2
F 28/11 Alianza FC (PAN)1 0-0 CD Universitario
F 28/11 CA Independente2 2-0 Atletico Chiriqui4
F 25/11 CA Independente1 0-0 Plaza Amador3
F 24/11 CD Universitario 1-4 Sporting San Migueli
F 22/11 Yaracuyanos3 0-1 Mineros de Guayana1
F 22/11 Alianza FC (PAN)4 5-2 CD Arabe Unido1
F 22/11 Atletico Chiriqui4 3-3 Costa Del Este2
F 21/11 Santa Cruz PE4 1-2 Manaus (AM)2
F 21/11 Sporting San Migueli1 0-1 Plaza Amador2
F 21/11 CD Universitario 1-4 Tauro FC
F 19/11 Costa Del Este13 1-1 Alianza FC (PAN)4
F 18/11 Plaza Amador3 0-1 Tauro FC1
F 18/11 Sporting San Migueli1 1-2 San Francisco FC3
F 18/11 CD Arabe Unido 0-0 Atletico Chiriqui
F 18/11 CA Independente 4-0 CD Universitario
F 13/11 CD Arabe Unido3 2-0 CA Independente11
F 12/11 Tauro FC2 0-0 Costa Del Este1
F 08/11 San Francisco FC3 0-0 Alianza FC (PAN)4
F 08/11 Tauro FC4 0-3 CA Independente
F 07/11 Plaza Amador1 0-2 CD Arabe Unido2
F 07/11 Costa Del Este 3-0 CD Universitario
F 06/11 Sporting San Migueli4 0-0 Atletico Chiriqui2
F 01/11 Torque3 1-2 Wanderers FC4
F 30/10 CA Independente4 2-1 Costa Del Este1
F 29/10 Alianza FC (PAN)2 2-2 Tauro FC1
F 29/10 CD Arabe Unido1 1-2 Sporting San Migueli1
F 25/10 Trujillanos1 1-2 Yaracuyanos3
F 25/10 CA Independente4 1-1 Alianza FC (PAN)4
F 24/10 Costa Del Este 2-1 Sporting San Migueli
F 22/10 Tauro FC4 1-1 CD Arabe Unido1
F 01/10 Perriga AP3 2-0 Santana AP5
F 09/09 Santana AP2 4-0 Macapa11
F 04/09 Trem-AP4 3-0 Macapa16
F 19/11/17 Costa Del Este3 2-0 CD Centenari11
F 19/11/17 CD Arabe Unido3 0-1 Plaza Amador2
F 19/11/17 Leones de America FC12 1-4 SD Atletico Nacional3
F 18/11/17 Chorrillo11 0-0 Tauro FC11
F 12/11/17 CD Centenari4 2-2 Costa Del Este1
F 12/11/17 SD Atletico Nacional6 0-1 Leones de America FC2
F 11/11/17 CA Independente 0-0 Sporting San Migueli
F 11/11/17 CD Arabe Unido4 0-0 Tauro FC1
F 11/11/17 Chorrillo2 1-1 Santa Gema13
F 11/11/17 Alianza7 2-0 Atletico Veraguense2
F 11/11/17 San Francisco City13 2-1 Plaza Amador13
F 29/10/17 Leones de America FC2 1-1 San Martin FC13
F 29/10/17 SD Panama Oeste5 1-1 SD Atletico Nacional4
S 28/10/17 Santa Gema3 0-0 Alianza1
S 28/10/17 Tauro FC 0-0 San Francisco City
S 28/10/17 Sporting San Migueli12 0-0 Chorrillo2
F 28/10/17 Atletico Veraguense2 2-1 CD Arabe Unido15
F 26/10/17 Costa Del Este2 1-0 Rio Abajo FC2
F 22/10/17 San Martin FC3 2-4 Leones de America FC4
F 21/10/17 Plaza Amador6 1-0 Tauro FC1
F 21/10/17 Sporting San Migueli13 1-0 San Francisco City3
F 21/10/17 Atletico Veraguense 1-1 Chorrillo
F 20/10/17 Santa Gema2 1-1 CA Independente2
F 20/10/17 CD Arabe Unido5 2-1 Alianza11
F 20/10/17 Rio Abajo FC2 0-0 Costa Del Este1
F 15/10/17 Rio Abajo FC2 2-2 Leones de America FC2
F 15/10/17 CA Independente11 0-2 Atletico Veraguense12
F 15/10/17 San Martin FC3 1-1 Costa Del Este2
F 15/10/17 Azuero FC1 2-1 Deportivo Municipal 22
F 15/10/17 SD Panama Oeste2 2-1 SD Atletico Nacional
F 14/10/17 Tauro FC1 2-0 Sporting San Migueli
F 14/10/17 Plaza Amador3 0-1 CD Arabe Unido5
F 13/10/17 Chorrillo12 2-1 Alianza16
F 13/10/17 San Francisco City14 2-3 Santa Gema2
S 08/10/17 Deportivo Municipal 0-0 Colon C 3
F 08/10/17 Sporting San Migueli3 1-2 Plaza Amador4
F 08/10/17 Leones de America FC4 1-0 Azuero FC3
S 07/10/17 SD Atletico Nacional 0-0 San Martin FC
F 07/10/17 Alianza3 0-0 CA Independente3
F 07/10/17 CD Arabe Unido4 1-1 Chorrillo1
S 07/10/17 Costa Del Este 0-0 Rio Abajo FC
F 01/10/17 Tauro FC2 4-1 Atletico Veraguense2
F 01/10/17 CA Independente12 1-0 Chorrillo3
S 30/09/17 Sporting San Migueli 0-0 CD Arabe Unido
S 29/09/17 San Francisco 3-0 Alianza1
F 29/09/17 San Francisco City15 3-0 Alianza21
F 29/09/17 SD Panama Oeste2 3-0 CD Centenari14
F 27/09/17 CD Arabe Unido 2-1 CA Independente
F 27/09/17 Chorrillo6 1-1 San Francisco City4
F 27/09/17 Alianza2 0-0 Tauro FC1
F 27/09/17 Santa Gema2 2-3 Sporting San Migueli2
F 27/09/17 Atletico Veraguense2 0-0 Plaza Amador4
F 24/09/17 Santa Gema2 1-1 CD Arabe Unido5
F 24/09/17 Plaza Amador1 0-1 Alianza4
F 24/09/17 Sporting San Migueli12 2-2 Atletico Veraguense3
F 23/09/17 Tauro FC1 2-1 Chorrillo2
S 23/09/17 CA Independente 0-0 San Francisco
F 22/09/17 San Martin FC7 3-1 Azuero FC4
F 22/09/17 Costa Del Este2 3-0 Colon C 34
F 22/09/17 SD Atletico Nacional13 2-1 Rio Abajo FC1
F 22/09/17 Deportivo Municipal 12 0-4 SD Panama Oeste1
F 17/09/17 Chorrillo3 1-1 Plaza Amador4
F 17/09/17 CD Arabe Unido3 0-0 San Francisco4
F 16/09/17 CD Centenari12 3-3 SD Atletico Nacional16
F 16/09/17 Santa Gema 0-1 Atletico Veraguense1
F 16/09/17 CA Independente1 0-2 Tauro FC2
F 15/09/17 SD Panama Oeste2 0-0 Leones de America FC1
F 10/09/17 SD Atletico Nacional5 0-1 Azuero FC2
F 10/09/17 Sporting San Migueli2 2-0 CA Independente1
F 09/09/17 Leones de America FC1 2-1 Atletico Chiriqui2
F 09/09/17 Tauro FC2 0-0 CD Arabe Unido4
F 09/09/17 Plaza Amador2 1-1 San Francisco1
F 09/09/17 Rio Abajo FC1 1-2 Colon C 3
F 09/09/17 Atletico Veraguense4 3-1 Alianza2
F 08/09/17 Costa Del Este2 2-0 SD Panama Oeste2
F 08/09/17 Deportivo Municipal 15 1-2 CD Centenari4
F 03/09/17 CD Centenari2 2-2 Leones de America FC13
F 03/09/17 Colon C 34 3-3 Azuero FC12
F 03/09/17 CA Independente5 1-3 Plaza Amador1
F 03/09/17 Deportivo Municipal 2 0-5 SD Atletico Nacional2