Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
03/11 06:00 Strogino Moscow -:- FK Kaluga
03/11 06:00 FK Znamya Noginsk -:- Saturn Moscow
03/11 06:00 Khimki (R) -:- Kvant Obninsk
03/11 06:00 FK Khimik Novomoskov -:- SY Sakhalinsk
03/11 06:00 FC Krasny Smolensk -:- Sokol
03/11 06:00 FK Ryazan -:- Metallurg Vidnoye
03/11 06:00 Salyut-Energia Belgo -:- FK Fakel Voronezh Yo
03/11 06:00 Metallurg Lipetsk -:- Avangard
F 24/10 Inter Bebedouro/SP 0-0 GD Saocarlense
F 24/10 SKA Brasil 0-0 Maua FC
F 24/10 Mauaense SP 0-0 Jabaquara SP
F 24/10 America SP 0-0 Tanabi SP
F 24/10 Manthiqueira/SP 0-0 Uniao Mogi
F 24/10 Atletico Mogi SP 0-0 Esporte Clube Sao Jo
F 24/10 Brasilis FC 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 18/10 Santacruzense SP 0-0 Vocem SP
F 17/10 Barcelona Esportivo 0-0 Jabaquara SP
F 05/10/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Assisense SP
F 28/09/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Marilia Ac
F 14/09/19 Maua FC 0-0 Rio Branco(SP)
F 07/09/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Independente FC Lime
F 31/08/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Fernandopolis
F 31/08/19 Independente FC Lime 0-0 Paulista(SP)
F 31/08/19 Rio Branco(SP) 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 31/08/19 Itapirense/SP 0-0 Maua FC
F 31/08/19 Anpaao 0-0 Assisense SP
F 24/08/19 Sao Jose/SP U23 0-0 Gremio Catanduvense/
F 24/08/19 Independente FC Lime 0-0 Assisense SP
F 24/08/19 Paulista(SP) 0-0 Anpaao
F 24/08/19 Paulista SP U23 0-0 Anpaao SP U23
F 24/08/19 Rio Branco(SP) 0-0 Maua FC
F 17/08/19 Tupa SP 0-0 Francana
F 17/08/19 Catanduva FC 0-0 Marilia Ac
F 17/08/19 Maua FC 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 17/08/19 Itapirense/SP 0-0 Rio Branco(SP)
F 22/07/19 EC Sao Jose SP 0-0 Flamengo (AA)
F 28/10 Bandeirante U23 2-0 Atletico Aracatuba U
F 28/10 Tupa SP25 1-1 Santacruzense SP2
F 28/10 Sao Jose/SP U23 1-0 Manthiqueira/SP U23
F 28/10 Esporte Clube Sao Jo2 1-0 Manthiqueira/SP
F 28/10 Bandeirante5 2-0 Atletico Aracatuba5
F 28/10 Independente FC Lime1 2-2 Elosport SP3
F 28/10 Flamengo (AA)11 2-4 Guarulhos SP3
F 28/10 Assisense SP16 0-0 Vocem SP2
F 28/10 Rio Branco(SP)5 2-1 AA Itarare2
F 27/10 Uniao Suzano AC SP1 3-2 Atletico Mogi SP11
F 27/10 Maua FC2 0-1 Mauaense SP1
F 27/10 Maua/SP U23 0-1 Mauaense SP U23
F 27/10 XV de Jau2 2-1 Inter Bebedouro/SP12
F 27/10 Itapirense/SP2 0-0 Brasilis FC1
F 17/09/16 Taboao Da Serra SP4 0-1 Portuguesa Santista1