Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/01 Sutherland Sharks U2 - St.George Saints U20
F 29/10/19 Speranta Nisporeni - Codru Lozova
F 12/10/19 Koln (Youth) 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 27/01 Milad Mehr2 0-0 Atrak Bojnourd FC2
F 27/01 Shohada Babolsar1 0-0 Mes Shahr-e Babak5
F 27/01 Naft Omidiyeh4 1-0 Oghab Tehran13
F 27/01 Shahrdari Bandar Abb14 2-1 Mes Novin Kerman16
F 27/01 Sepidrood Rasht4 3-0 Foolad Natanz FC2
F 26/01 FC Vista Turbine2 1-0 Iran Javan Bushehr24
F 26/01 Shahrdari Tabriz 3-1 Naft Gachsaran
F 26/01 Shahrdari Hamedan2 1-0 Mohtasham Tabriz2
F 26/01 Melli Hafari2 2-0 Avalan Kamyaran3
F 21/01 Atrak Bojnourd FC14 3-2 Sardar Bukan FC23
F 21/01 Niroye Zamini3 2-1 Milad Mehr1
F 20/01 Avalan Kamyaran2 1-0 Foolad Natanz FC2
F 20/01 Mes Novin Kerman1 0-0 Shahrdari Tabriz3
F 20/01 Naft Omidiyeh2 1-0 Shohada Babolsar
F 20/01 Pas1 4-1 Shahin Bandar Anzali3
F 20/01 Melli Hafari2 2-1 Shahrdari Bandar Abb3
F 19/01 Naft Gachsaran14 0-1 Omid Ganaveh14
F 19/01 Mohtasham Tabriz1 1-2 Sepidrood Rasht11
F 19/01 Oghab Tehran1 3-1 Shahrdari Mahshahr2
F 14/01 Foolad Natanz FC2 1-1 Melli Hafari3
F 10/01 Shahrdari Bam5 0-1 Atrak Bojnourd FC
F 10/01 Shahrdari Mahshahr12 2-2 Naft Omidiyeh14
F 10/01 Milad Mehr2 2-1 Pas1
F 10/01 Avalan Kamyaran13 2-0 Mohtasham Tabriz1
F 09/01 Espad Tehran3 2-1 Foolad Natanz FC
F 09/01 Shahrdari Tabriz2 3-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abb12
F 09/01 FC Vista Turbine2 3-0 Naft Gachsaran23
F 09/01 Shohada Babolsar5 1-0 Sardar Bukan FC4
F 03/01 Mes Novin Kerman4 2-1 FC Vista Turbine3
F 03/01 Pas1 1-1 Sardar Bukan FC1
F 03/01 Atrak Bojnourd FC2 0-0 Oghab Tehran3
F 03/01 Mes Shahr-e Babak 2-0 Milad Mehr
F 03/01 Shohada Babolsar3 2-0 Shahin Bandar Anzali2
F 03/01 Niroye Zamini2 2-1 Shahrdari Bam2
F 02/01 Iran Javan Bushehr6 1-1 Avalan Kamyaran2
F 02/01 Melli Hafari3 1-1 Shahrdari Tabriz3
F 02/01 Espad Tehran3 1-1 Sepidrood Rasht3
F 02/01 Shahrdari Bandar Abb2 1-2 Omid Ganaveh5
F 02/01 Mohtasham Tabriz2 0-0 Foolad Natanz FC3
F 29/12/20 Shahrdari Bam2 0-0 Pas
F 05:45 Shahrdari Mahshahr2 1-0 Atrak Bojnourd FC4
F 05:30 Oghab Tehran13 0-1 Niroye Zamini3
F 27/12/20 Omid Ganaveh1 2-2 Shahrdari Tabriz2
F 27/12/20 Foolad Natanz FC4 2-2 Iran Javan Bushehr1
F 27/12/20 FC Vista Turbine3 1-0 Shahrdari Bandar Abb1
F 27/12/20 Avalan Kamyaran1 1-1 Espad Tehran4
F 27/12/20 Shahrdari Hamedan2 2-1 Mes Novin Kerman1