Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/08 Ipswich City 0-0 New Farm
01/11 12:30 Karmiotissa Polemidi -:- Anorthosis Famagusta
01/11 10:00 Olympiakos Nicosia F -:- Omonia Nicosia FC
F 24/10 New Farm 0-0 Ipswich City
F 12/09 Western Spirit 0-0 AC Carina
F 05/09 North Pine United 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 25/10 North Pine United 4-2 AC Carina
F 17/10 AC Carina1 2-0 New Farm11
F 17/10 Western Spirit1 1-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks1
F 17/10 Annerley FC1 1-2 North Pine United
F 15/10 The Lakes1 1-3 Brisbane Athletic
F 15/10 Virginia United1 0-3 Ipswich City
F 03/10 Virginia United 1-3 Samford Ranges2
F 03/10 AC Carina 1-1 North Pine United
F 03/10 Ipswich City 0-1 Brisbane Athletic3
F 03/10 The Lakes 2-2 New Farm1
F 02/10 Annerley FC3 0-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks1
F 01/10 University of Queens 2-0 Western Spirit
F 06:00 Brisbane Athletic5 0-1 AC Carina2
F 06:00 Virginia United2 0-2 The Lakes3
F 06:00 University of Queens 4-2 Samford Ranges
F 06:00 Western Spirit2 2-1 Annerley FC16
F 06:00 North Pine United1 4-1 New Farm1
F 06:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 Ipswich City
F 05:00 DAC Dunajska Streda 3 4-0 Spartak Trnava U195
F 05:00 Slovan Bratislava U12 4-1 SCP RuzomberokU19
F 03:00 Samford Ranges 2-1 University of Queens1
F 20/09 The Lakes 2-3 North Pine United
F 19/09 University of Queens1 1-2 Virginia United4
F 19/09 Annerley FC1 0-6 Samford Ranges1
F 19/09 AC Carina2 4-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks11
F 19/09 New Farm 1-5 Brisbane Athletic
F 18/09 Ipswich City1 4-2 Western Spirit1
F 13/09 University of Queens 2-1 The Lakes
F 13/09 Samford Ranges 4-0 Ipswich City
F 12/09 Mount Gravatt Hawks1 6-2 New Farm2
F 12/09 Virginia United1 3-3 Annerley FC1
F 12/09 Brisbane Athletic2 4-2 North Pine United3
F 06/09 Brisbane Athletic2 3-3 The Lakes1
F 05/09 AC Carina22 3-3 Samford Ranges12
F 05/09 Annerley FC23 2-3 University of Queens1
F 05/09 Ipswich City 3-2 Virginia United
F 05/09 New Farm1 1-2 Western Spirit2
F 30/08 Slovacko II1 4-1 Vyskov1
F 30/08 Banik Ostrava B1 3-1 Unicov2
F 30/08 Sigma Olomouc B2 1-2 Slovan Rosice
F 30/08 Velke Mezirici1 2-0 Zlin B1
F 30/08 The Lakes3 1-1 Annerley FC11
F 30/08 Mount Gravatt Hawks2 2-3 Brisbane Athletic2
F 30/08 University of Queens 2-0 Ipswich City
F 16/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-1 Brisbane Knights12
F 09/09/17 North Pine United1 1-1 Brisbane Knights3
F 03/09/17 Brisbane Knights3 6-2 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/09/17 Taringa Rovers2 1-0 North Pine United13
F 03:35 Bayside United FC 1-0 North Star
F 02:00 Acacia Ridge23 0-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 25/08/17 Moggill FC 0-7 Southside Eagles
S 19/08/17 Acacia Ridge - Bayside United FC
S 19/08/17 Moggill FC - Taringa Rovers
F 19/08/17 North Star 3-1 Brisbane Wolves1
F 19/08/17 Brisbane Knights 4-3 University of Queens
F 19/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 3-4 North Pine United
F 19/08/17 Southside Eagles 5-0 The Gap
F 13/08/17 University of Queens2 0-1 Acacia Ridge1
S 12/08/17 Bayside United FC - Moggill FC
S 12/08/17 North Pine United - North Star
F 12/08/17 The Gap 2-3 Brisbane Knights1
F 12/08/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-3 Southside Eagles1
F 12/08/17 Taringa Rovers2 2-2 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 09/08/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks1 1-2 The Gap12
F 05/08/17 Bayside United FC 2-2 Brisbane Knights3
F 05/08/17 The Gap1 1-0 Taringa Rovers1
F 05/08/17 Southside Eagles 2-2 University of Queens
F 30/07/17 Brisbane Knights1 3-2 Southside Eagles13
F 29/07/17 North Pine United1 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 29/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-2 Bayside United FC1
S 29/07/17 Moggill FC - University of Queens
F 29/07/17 Acacia Ridge 0-1 The Gap2
F 28/07/17 North Star3 1-2 Taringa Rovers
S 23/07/17 Moggill FC - The Gap
F 23/07/17 Southside Eagles3 2-0 Acacia Ridge3
F 22/07/17 University of Queens1 1-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks4
S 22/07/17 Bayside United FC - North Star
F 22/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 1-0 Brisbane Knights2
F 22/07/17 Taringa Rovers13 4-2 North Pine United14
F 18/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 5-0 Bayside United FC
F 16/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 2-1 Brisbane Knights6
S 15/07/17 Moggill FC - Southside Eagles
S 15/07/17 North Star - University of Queens
S 15/07/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 0-0 The Gap
F 15/07/17 North Pine United2 2-0 Bayside United FC2
F 15/07/17 Taringa Rovers3 1-2 Brisbane Wolves5
F 08/07/17 Acacia Ridge1 1-4 Brisbane Wolves2
F 02/07/17 Bayside United FC1 0-1 Taringa Rovers12
F 01/07/17 University of Queens 0-3 North Pine United
S 01/07/17 Brisbane Knights - Moggill FC
F 01/07/17 Brisbane Wolves1 4-3 Acacia Ridge1
F 01/07/17 Southside Eagles11 0-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 01/07/17 The Gap1 2-4 North Star2
F 25/06/17 Moggill FC1 0-8 Acacia Ridge
F 24/06/17 North Pine United3 3-0 The Gap4
F 24/06/17 North Star1 1-2 Southside Eagles3
F 24/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks 1-1 Brisbane Knights1
F 24/06/17 Bayside United FC 3-1 Brisbane Wolves
F 24/06/17 Taringa Rovers 5-0 University of Queens2
F 17/06/17 University of Queens1 2-1 Bayside United FC13
S 17/06/17 Brisbane Knights - North Star
S 17/06/17 The Gap 0-0 Taringa Rovers
F 17/06/17 Southside Eagles12 0-1 North Pine United1
F 16/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 16/06/17 Acacia Ridge - Mount Gravatt Hawks
F 10/06/17 University of Queens11 3-1 North Star21
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Knights 5-1 Acacia Ridge1
F 10/06/17 The Gap1 3-0 Mount Gravatt Hawks2
F 10/06/17 Bayside United FC1 2-2 North Pine United1
F 10/06/17 Brisbane Wolves 1-5 Taringa Rovers
F 10/06/17 Southside Eagles3 4-1 Moggill FC1
F 04/06/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks2 4-0 Moggill FC2
S 03/06/17 University of Queens - Brisbane Wolves
F 03/06/17 North Star15 0-1 Acacia Ridge2
S 03/06/17 Bayside United FC - The Gap
F 03/06/17 North Pine United1 1-3 Brisbane Knights3
S 03/06/17 Taringa Rovers - Southside Eagles
F 30/05/17 North Star2 3-1 The Gap2
F 28/05/17 Southside Eagles3 2-4 Bayside United FC3
F 27/05/17 Mount Gravatt Hawks12 1-4 Brisbane Wolves1
F 27/05/17 The Gap1 3-3 University of Queens11
F 27/05/17 Acacia Ridge1 0-0 North Pine United2
F 05:40 North Star 8-2 Moggill FC
F 05:35 Brisbane Knights 2-2 Taringa Rovers