Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/09 Slaven Belupo U19 0-0 NK Rudes U19
F 26/09 NK Varazdin U19 0-0 NK Orijent U19
F 12/09 NK Dugopolje U19 0-0 Inter Zapresic U19
F 05/09 Sesvete U19 0-0 NK Rudes U19
F 31/08/19 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 31/08/19 NK Orijent U19 0-0 Rijeka U19
F 31/08/19 Slaven Belupo U19 0-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 31/08/19 Sesvete U19 0-0 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 31/08/19 NK Rudes U19 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 31/08/19 NK Dugopolje U19 0-0 ZNK Osijek U19
F 21/11 NK Istra 1961 U192 3-1 Inter Zapresic U192
F 15/11 NK Orijent U19 0-2 Inter Zapresic U192
F 14/11 Hajduk Split U192 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb U1912
F 13/11 Sesvete U191 1-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 07/11 Sesvete U192 7-2 NK Varazdin U191
F 07/11 Inter Zapresic U19 1-4 NK Rudes U19
F 07/11 NK Dugopolje U19 0-1 Hajduk Split U19
F 03/10 Zagreb locomotive U12 3-1 NK Orijent U191
F 03/10 ZNK Osijek U191 3-2 Slaven Belupo U192
F 03/10 NK Istra 1961 U191 4-4 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 03/10 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2-1 NK Dugopolje U191
F 03/10 Inter Zapresic U194 1-3 Hajduk Split U193
F 03/10 NK Rudes U19 0-3 NK Varazdin U19
F 10:00 Sesvete U192 0-1 Rijeka U191
F 27/09 Rijeka U194 1-1 ZNK Osijek U192
F 26/09 Slaven Belupo U192 1-3 Inter Zapresic U192
F 26/09 Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 0-0 NK Rudes U192
F 26/09 Dinamo Zagreb U191 1-1 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 26/09 Hajduk Split U191 5-0 NK Istra 1961 U193
F 23/09 NK Dugopolje U191 1-0 NK Rudes U1912
F 19/09 NK Orijent U19 0-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 19/09 NK Istra 1961 U193 3-1 Slaven Belupo U192
F 19/09 ZNK Osijek U191 2-1 NK Dugopolje U192
F 19/09 Zagreb locomotive U11 0-1 NK Varazdin U192
F 19/09 NK Rudes U191 0-3 Hajduk Split U191
F 19/09 Sesvete U191 2-5 Dinamo Zagreb U193
F 13/09 Hajduk Split U19 4-0 NK Orijent U191
F 13/09 Dinamo Zagreb U192 2-1 ZNK Osijek U194
F 12/09 Rijeka U194 1-0 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 11/09 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 0-2 NK Varazdin U193
F 11/09 Sesvete U192 0-4 Zagreb locomotive U111
F 09/09 NK Rudes U193 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb U19
F 31/08 Inter Zapresic U194 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb U193
F 30/08 NK Rudes U1912 0-0 Rijeka U191
F 30/08 ZNK Osijek U19 5-0 Sesvete U192
F 29/08 NK Orijent U191 0-0 Slaven Belupo U19
F 29/08 Zagreb locomotive U14 5-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
F 29/08 NK Varazdin U19 0-6 Hajduk Split U191
F 26/08 Hajduk Split U191 3-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 26/08 Dinamo Zagreb U19 2-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 18/11/17 Inter Zapresic U191 2-0 HNK Cibalia U19
F 18/11/17 Zagreb locomotive U1 1-2 Hajduk Split U19
F 18/11/17 Rijeka U193 4-3 Slaven Belupo U195
F 18/11/17 NK Istra 1961 U192 0-1 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 18/11/17 ZNK Osijek U191 3-2 NK Rudes U19
F 18/11/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 1-3 Sesvete U192
F 29/10/17 Slaven Belupo U19 1-1 ZNK Osijek U192
F 28/10/17 Hajduk Split U191 1-3 Rijeka U196
F 28/10/17 Inter Zapresic U19 9-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 27/10/17 HNK Cibalia U191 0-0 Zagreb locomotive U11
F 22/10/17 ZNK Osijek U191 0-1 Hajduk Split U19
F 22/10/17 NK Istra 1961 U19 1-4 Slaven Belupo U19
F 21/10/17 Rijeka U191 1-0 HNK Cibalia U193
F 21/10/17 Sesvete U19 3-1 NK Rudes U19
F 21/10/17 Zagreb locomotive U12 3-3 Inter Zapresic U193
F 21/10/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 1-2 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 15/10/17 Slaven Belupo U19 2-1 Sesvete U191
F 14/10/17 Hajduk Split U19 4-2 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 14/10/17 HNK Cibalia U1914 1-1 ZNK Osijek U1913
F 14/10/17 NK Rudes U191 1-5 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 14/10/17 Zagreb locomotive U1 6-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
F 10/10/17 Rijeka U191 6-2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 08/10/17 ZNK Osijek U19 3-0 Inter Zapresic U194
F 07/10/17 Sesvete U193 3-4 Hajduk Split U191
F 07/10/17 Rijeka U191 1-1 Zagreb locomotive U13
F 07/10/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0-1 Slaven Belupo U194
F 07/10/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-5 NK Rudes U19
F 01/10/17 HNK Cibalia U194 1-1 Sesvete U1912
F 30/09/17 Slaven Belupo U19 1-3 NK Rudes U19
F 24/09/17 Slaven Belupo U192 3-0 HNK Cibalia U194
F 16/09/17 NK Rudes U19 0-4 Hajduk Split U19
F 16/09/17 NK Istra 1961 U19 2-3 Zagreb locomotive U12
F 16/09/17 Sesvete U192 1-3 Inter Zapresic U192
F 16/09/17 ZNK Osijek U191 1-0 Rijeka U192
F 16/09/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 0-2 Slaven Belupo U193
F 09/09/17 ZNK Osijek U19 4-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 09/09/17 Zagreb locomotive U12 2-0 Sesvete U194
F 09/09/17 Inter Zapresic U191 1-5 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 09/09/17 Rijeka U191 2-1 NK Istra 1961 U1913
F 10:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 1-2 Hajduk Split U194
F 03:00 NK Istra 1961 U1912 0-2 ZNK Osijek U192
F 03:00 NK Rudes U191 0-0 Inter Zapresic U191
F 01/09/17 Dinamo ZagrebU192 2-2 Zagreb locomotive U113
S 26/08/17 ZNK Osijek U19 0-0 Sesvete U19
S 26/08/17 Rijeka U19 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU19
S 26/08/17 Inter Zapresic U19 0-0 Slaven Belupo U19
F 23/08/17 Zagreb locomotive U11 4-0 NK Rudes U19
F 13/08/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0-4 Ulsan Hyundai U19
F 14/05/17 HNK Cibalia U192 0-1 Inter Zapresic U192
F 14/05/17 Slaven Belupo U19 4-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
F 13/05/17 NK Varazdin U19 0-0 ZNK Osijek U191
F 13/05/17 NK Split U19 1-1 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 10/05/17 NK Varazdin U191 1-1 NK Istra 1961 U192
F 09/05/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 7-0 Sesvete U19
F 09/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-4 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 07/05/17 Rijeka U191 4-1 NK Split U193
F 06/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4-0 NK Varazdin U19
F 06/05/17 Zagreb locomotive U11 0-0 Dinamo ZagrebU191
F 06/05/17 ZNK Osijek U191 1-0 NK Istra 1961 U191
F 06/05/17 Inter Zapresic U19 2-3 Slaven Belupo U19
F 03/05/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3 6-1 Inter Zapresic U19
F 03/05/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 4-0 NK Istra 1961 U19
F 29/04/17 Dinamo ZagrebU191 4-1 Rijeka U191
F 29/04/17 HNK Cibalia U19 0-3 Zagreb locomotive U1
F 29/04/17 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0-0 Inter Zapresic U19
F 26/04/17 Rijeka U19 1-2 Sesvete U192
F 22/04/17 Inter Zapresic U191 7-4 NK Varazdin U1911
F 22/04/17 Rijeka U19 8-0 HNK Cibalia U194
F 22/04/17 Sesvete U192 3-0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 13/04/17 Dinamo ZagrebU19 3-1 NK Istra 1961 U193
F 13/04/17 Inter Zapresic U192 0-0 Sesvete U191
F 08/04/17 NK Split U192 0-2 Dinamo ZagrebU19
F 08/04/17 Rijeka U192 5-1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac3
F 08/04/17 Inter Zapresic U192 1-2 Zagreb locomotive U111