Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02:30 GHFA Spirit FC U201 1-0 Mounties Wanderers U1
F 03:00 St.George Saints U201 0-1 Hills Brumbies U20
F 03:00 St George City FA U2 1-0 Macarthur Rams U20
23/01 10:00 SP Cosmos -:- San Giovanni
23/01 10:00 Folgore/Falciano -:- S.S Pennarossa
23/01 10:00 SP Libertas -:- SP La Fiorita
23/01 10:00 Murata -:- AC Juvenes
23/01 10:00 Tre Penne -:- Faetano
23/01 10:00 Entai Ravi Tucci -:- SP Domagnano
23/01 10:00 Cailungo -:- Fiorentino
F 09/08/20 Blacktown Spartans U 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 18/07/20 SD Raiders U20 0-0 Hills Brumbies U20
F 31/08/19 Broadmeadow Magic U2 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 02/08/19 Newcastle Jets U18 0-0 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 02/08/19 Weston Workers U20 0-0 Charlestown City Blu
F 02/08/19 Valentine Phoenix U2 0-0 Edgeworth Eagles U20
F 02/08/19 Maitland FC U20 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 15/01 Hills Brumbies U201 0-2 Blacktown City FC U2
F 10/10/20 Rockdale City Suns U1 5-2 North Shore Mariners1
F 10/10/20 Wollongong Wolves U21 1-1 Manly United U201
F 10/10/20 Mt Druitt Town Range1 4-5 Sydney Olympic U203
F 10/10/20 APIA Leichhardt Tige1 1-2 Sydney United 58 U201
F 09/10/20 Blacktown City FC U2 6-2 Western Sydney Wande
F 09/10/20 Marconi Stallions U2 0-3 Sydney FC U20
F 07/10/20 Mt Druitt Town Range2 2-0 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 03/10/20 Sydney United 58 U20 2-3 Rockdale City Suns U1
F 03/10/20 Northern Tigers U201 1-2 Hakoah Sydney City E2
F 02/10/20 Marconi Stallions U22 2-0 North Shore Mariners11
F 02/10/20 Blacktown City FC U2 4-3 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 30/09/20 Sydney FC U20 1-0 Western Sydney Wande
F 30/09/20 Mt Druitt Town Range2 1-1 Manly United U202
F 26/09/20 St George City FA U2 2-6 Newcastle Jets U20
F 26/09/20 Rockdale City Suns U 3-1 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 26/09/20 Central Coast U20 5-0 Bonnyrigg White Eagl
F 26/09/20 Wollongong Wolves U2 0-2 Western Sydney Wande
F 26/09/20 Blacktown Spartans U1 2-0 Hills Brumbies U202
F 26/09/20 St.George Saints U20 4-2 NWS Spirit FC U202
F 26/09/20 Northern Tigers U202 2-3 Hakoah Sydney City E3
F 26/09/20 Sydney Olympic U202 1-0 North Shore Mariners2
F 26/09/20 Marconi Stallions U23 2-1 Manly United U202
F 25/09/20 Blacktown City FC U24 2-1 Sydney United 58 U204
F 22/09/20 Hakoah Sydney City E 4-0 Blacktown Spartans U
F 19/09/20 Sydney United 58 U20 3-0 Marconi Stallions U2
F 19/09/20 Wollongong Wolves U23 1-1 Sydney Olympic U20
F 19/09/20 Hills Brumbies U203 0-0 St George City FA U21
F 19/09/20 APIA Leichhardt Tige2 0-1 Mt Druitt Town Range3
F 19/09/20 Manly United U203 1-2 Blacktown City FC U23
F 19/09/20 NWS Spirit FC U201 4-3 Northern Tigers U2012
F 19/09/20 Bonnyrigg White Eagl1 5-3 St.George Saints U201
F 16/09/20 Newcastle Jets U20 1-4 Central Coast Marine
F 02/09/17 Central Coast U20 1-2 Hills Brumbies U20
F 26/08/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 2-1 Edgeworth Eagles U2013
S 19/08/17 Spirit FC U20 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 19/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles U202 0-0 Hamilton Olympic U201
F 12/08/17 Maitland FC U20 3-0 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 12/08/17 Edgeworth Eagles U202 3-0 Lake Macquarie City
S 12/08/17 Hills Brumbies U20 0-0 Marconi Stallions U2
F 05/08/17 Lake Macquarie City 1-4 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 04/08/17 Valentine Phoenix U22 0-3 Edgeworth Eagles U201
F 04/08/17 Lambton Jaffas U202 0-4 Maitland FC U201
F 30/07/17 St.George Saints U201 1-2 North Shore Mariners1
F 29/07/17 Hamilton Olympic U20 4-0 Valentine Phoenix U21
F 28/07/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 3-0 Weston Workers U201
F 22/07/17 Weston Workers U202 1-2 Hamilton Olympic U203
F 22/07/17 Lake Macquarie City 1 0-2 Maitland FC U201
F 22/07/17 Charlestown City Blu3 0-4 Edgeworth Eagles U202
F 21/07/17 Lambton Jaffas U201 2-1 Adamstown Rosebud U22
F 16/07/17 Bankstown City Lions 0-0 Marconi Stallions U2
F 15/07/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 5-1 Edgeworth Eagles U2012
F 14/07/17 Lambton Jaffas U20 5-1 Charlestown City Blu
F 08/07/17 Bankstown City Lions 1-2 Spirit FC U20
F 08/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic U23 6-0 Lambton Jaffas U202
S 08/07/17 Northern Tigers U20 0-0 Bankstown Berries FC
F 07/07/17 Weston Workers U201 1-2 Maitland FC U203
F 01/07/17 Broadmeadow Magic U22 9-0 Charlestown City Blu1
F 30/06/17 Adamstown Rosebud U23 1-2 Valentine Phoenix U21
F 30/06/17 Lambton Jaffas U201 4-1 Lake Macquarie City 2
F 24/06/17 Lake Macquarie City 2 1-1 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 24/06/17 Hamilton Olympic U20 5-0 Maitland FC U202
F 23/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U2 1-3 Lambton Jaffas U20
F 21:30 Lake Macquarie City 1 1-3 Charlestown City Blu1
F 21:30 Adamstown Rosebud U21 2-0 Edgeworth Eagles U20
S 01:30 Northern Tigers U20 0-0 St.George Saints U20
F 16/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 0-2 Broadmeadow Magic U2
F 16/06/17 Lambton Jaffas U204 1-3 Weston Workers U20
S 10/06/17 St.George Saints U20 1-2 Hills Brumbies U20
F 03/06/17 Hamilton Olympic U201 2-1 Adamstown Rosebud U2
F 03/06/17 Maitland FC U20 7-1 Charlestown City Blu1
F 03/06/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 1-1 Lambton Jaffas U201
F 03/06/17 Bankstown Berries FC 4-0 Bankstown City Lions1
F 03/06/17 Hakoah FC U201 2-1 APIA Leichhardt Tige1
F 02/06/17 Valentine Phoenix U23 0-1 Lake Macquarie City 3
F 27/05/17 Mounties Wanderers U 1-2 Hills Brumbies U201
F 27/05/17 Bankstown City Lions22 0-6 Macarthur Rams U201
F 27/05/17 Lake Macquarie City 11 0-0 Weston Workers U2011
F 26/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 0-2 Charlestown City Blu2
F 26/05/17 Lambton Jaffas U202 1-5 Hamilton Olympic U202
F 20/05/17 Adamstown Rosebud U21 1-3 Maitland FC U203
F 20/05/17 Lake Macquarie City 13 1-8 Edgeworth Eagles U201
F 20/05/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 2-3 North Shore Mariners
S 20/05/17 Western Sydney Wande 0-0 Mounties Wanderers U
F 19/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U2 1-4 Weston Workers U20
F 13/05/17 Bankstown City Lions2 7-1 St.George Saints U2013
F 13/05/17 Edgeworth Eagles U20 5-1 Valentine Phoenix U2
S 06/05/17 Charlestown City Blu3 1-1 Adamstown Rosebud U24
S 06/05/17 Broadmeadow Magic U22 2-0 Maitland FC U20
F 05/05/17 Valentine Phoenix U21 1-5 Hamilton Olympic U20
F 29/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 2-0 Lambton Jaffas U20
F 29/04/17 Bankstown Berries FC1 1-2 Macarthur Rams U202
F 24/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 5-0 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 22/04/17 Charlestown City Blu3 2-0 Lambton Jaffas U202
F 22/04/17 Edgeworth Eagles U20 1-3 Hamilton Olympic U201
F 15/04/17 Mounties Wanderers U 2-2 Spirit FC U202
F 15/04/17 Adamstown Rosebud U2 0-0 Lake Macquarie City
S 13/04/17 Maitland FC U20 0-0 Weston Workers U20
F 08/04/17 Lake Macquarie City 1 0-3 Lambton Jaffas U202
F 08/04/17 Charlestown City Blu 3-3 Broadmeadow Magic U21
F 08/04/17 Edgeworth Eagles U201 2-1 Maitland FC U203