Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
10:00 Aris Thessaloniki U1 -:- Apollon Smirnis U19
F 25/10 AEL Larisa U19 0-0 Aris Thessaloniki U1
F 24/10 Panathinaikos U19 0-0 Volos Nps U19
F 24/10 Atromitos U19 0-0 Panaitolikos U19
F 24/10 Asteras Tripolis U19 0-0 OFI Crete U19
F 17/10 Aris Thessaloniki U1 0-0 Apollon Smirnis U19
F 26/09 Aris Thessaloniki U1 0-0 PAS Giannina U19
F 12/09 Apollon Smirnis U19 0-0 PAS Giannina U19
F 02/11/19 Ethnikos Achnas FC - Omonia Nicosia FC
F 02/11/19 APOEL Nicosia - AEK Larnaca
F 02/11/19 Anorthosis Famagusta - Olympiakos Nicosia F
F 02/11/19 AEL Limassol - AEP Paphos
F 02/11/19 E.N.Paralimniou - Apollon Limassol FC
F 01/11/19 Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamis
F 31/08/19 PAS Lamia U19 0-0 Atromitos U19
F 31/08/19 Volos Nps U19 0-0 Aris Thessaloniki U1
F 31/08/19 Asteras Tripolis U19 0-0 AEK Athens U19
F 31/08/19 Panaitolikos U19 0-0 Xanthi U19
F 31/08/19 Panathinaikos U19 0-0 OFI Crete U19
F 31/08/19 PAOK Saloniki U19 0-0 Panionios U19
F 25/10 PAOK Saloniki U195 1-0 Olympiakos Piraeus 3
F 24/10 Apollon Smirnis U192 0-1 PAS Lamia U192
F 21/10 Aris Thessaloniki U13 6-0 PAS Giannina U191
F 17/10 PAS Lamia U193 1-1 Panaitolikos U194
F 17/10 OFI Crete U192 1-1 Panathinaikos U191
F 17/10 AEK Athens U194 0-1 PAOK Saloniki U191
F 17/10 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1-0 Atromitos U192
F 17/10 Volos Nps U19 0-3 PAS Giannina U19
F 17/10 AEL Larisa U194 1-1 Asteras Tripolis U192
F 10/10 Apollon Smirnis U192 0-0 PAS Giannina U191
F 04/10 PAS Lamia U193 2-2 Volos Nps U195
F 04/10 Panaitolikos U192 2-2 Asteras Tripolis U19
F 04/10 PAS Giannina U19 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus
F 04/10 PAOK Saloniki U194 1-0 OFI Crete U191
F 03/10 Apollon Smirnis U194 1-3 AEL Larisa U195
F 03/10 Atromitos U19 0-0 AEK Athens U1914
F 03/10 Panathinaikos U193 2-2 Aris Thessaloniki U13
F 26/09 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Panaitolikos U192
F 26/09 Asteras Tripolis U193 3-0 Apollon Smirnis U193
F 26/09 Volos Nps U193 1-2 PAOK Saloniki U195
F 26/09 AEL Larisa U1912 0-0 Panathinaikos U192
F 26/09 AEK Athens U191 2-2 PAS Lamia U191
F 26/09 OFI Crete U192 0-0 Atromitos U192
F 20/09 Volos Nps U193 0-2 Aris Thessaloniki U15
F 19/09 Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Asteras Tripolis U19
F 19/09 PAS Lamia U191 1-1 OFI Crete U193
F 19/09 Panathinaikos U19 5-2 Apollon Smirnis U191
F 19/09 Panaitolikos U191 0-1 AEK Athens U19
F 19/09 PAOK Saloniki U192 4-1 Atromitos U192
F 13/09 Atromitos U192 1-0 Volos Nps U193
F 25/06/17 OFI Crete U194 2-1 Aris Thessaloniki U11
F 18/06/17 Aris Thessaloniki U15 3-2 Kallithea U193
F 17/06/17 Trikala U191 1-1 OFI Crete U19
F 29/05/17 AE Sparti U192 3-1 Apollon Smirnis U193
F 15/05/17 Aharnaikos U19 0-1 AE Sparti U19
F 04/03/17 Panserraikos U19 0-3 Aris Thessaloniki U11
S 01/03/17 Kallithea U19 0-0 Panelefsiniakos U19
F 20/02/17 Aharnaikos U19 4-3 Panelefsiniakos U19