Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 12/09 Becicherecu Mic (w) 0-0 Independenta Baia Ma
F 03/10 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-0 Piros Security (w)
F 18/10 Universitatea Galati1 3-2 Uni Alexandria (w)2
F 18/10 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1 4-0 Banat Girls Women1
F 11/10 Barnatgels (w) 0-4 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 11/10 Vasas Odorhei (w) 2-0 Carmen Bucuresti (W)2
F 07/10 Fairplay Bucuresti (1 2-6 Uni Alexandria (w)1
F 07/10 Olimpia Cluj (w)2 3-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)11
F 07/10 Independenta Baia Ma3 2-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul4
F 07/10 Selena SN Constanta 0-1 Banat Girls Women2
F 07/10 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1 0-3 Becicherecu Mic (w)1
F 07/10 Piros Security (w) 2-2 Universitatea Galati2
F 27/09 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 0-9 Piros Security (w)
F 27/09 Independenta Baia Ma2 1-4 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 12/09 Uni Alexandria (w) 2-1 Selena SN Constanta
F 12/09 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 15-0 Fairplay Bucuresti (1
F 12/09 Piros Security (w)1 1-0 Carmen Bucuresti (W)
F 06/09 Unicov4 3-1 Odra Petrkovice4
F 06/09 Admira Praha2 3-0 Viktoria Plzen B1
F 06/09 Olimpia Cluj (w) 1-0 Piros Security (w)3
F 06/09 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 3-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (1
F 23/10/19 Independenta Baia Ma1 0-0 Vasas Odorhei (w)3
F 23/10/19 Uni Alexandria (w) 2-2 Selena SN Constanta 1
F 20/10/19 Onix Ramnicu Sarat W2 1-0 CS Navobi Iasi (w)1
F 20/10/19 Olimpia Cluj II (w) 7-1 Olimpic Star Cluj (w12
F 20/10/19 Universitatea Galati4 1-0 Independenta Baia Ma15
F 20/10/19 Uni Alexandria (w) 1-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 20/10/19 Luceafarul Filiasi W1 2-0 Selena SN Constanta 1
F 20/10/19 Vulpitele Galbene Ro1 1-2 Carmen Bucuresti (W)1
F 20/10/19 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 1-7 Becicherecu Mic (w)
F 17/10/19 Vasas Odorhei (w) 2-3 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 13/10/19 Olimpia Cluj (w) 6-1 Independenta Baia Ma
F 13/10/19 Velke Mezirici1 3-1 Slavia Kromeriz2
F 13/10/19 Banik Ostrava B1 0-1 Hlucin4
F 13/10/19 Slavia Prague B1 2-1 FK MAS Taborsko1
F 13/10/19 Unicov15 3-1 SC Znojmo4
F 13/10/19 Admira Praha2 2-1 FK Pribram B3
F 13/10/19 Dukla Praha B2 0-1 Jablonec B1
F 13/10/19 Hradec Kralove B4 1-1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou3
F 13/10/19 CS Navobi Iasi (w)2 1-3 Vulpitele Galbene Ro1
F 13/10/19 FCM Targu Mures (w)2 7-2 Olimpia Cluj II (w)1
F 13/10/19 Piros Security (w)1 0-8 Universitatea Galati
F 13/10/19 Selena SN Constanta 2-3 CSS Targoviste (w)
F 13/10/19 Vasas Odorhei (w) 7-0 Uni Alexandria (w)1
F 13/10/19 Carmen Bucuresti (W) 9-1 FCM Targu Mures (w)1
F 12/10/19 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 8-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (
F 12/10/19 Becicherecu Mic (w) 10-0 Luceafarul Filiasi W
F 29/09/19 Universitatea Galati13 1-1 Olimpia Cluj (w)2
F 15/09/19 Fairplay Bucuresti (2 1-2 Piros Security (w)12
F 14/09/19 Luceafarul Filiasi W1 1-4 Heniu Prundu Bargaul1
F 19/11/17 Fa Prabhu Caristi (w 0-0 The river Niupanu of
F 19/11/17 Olimpia Cluj (w) 12-1 CSS Targoviste (w)
F 19/11/17 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 0-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul
F 15/11/17 CFR Timisoara (w)2 5-2 Vasas Odorhei (w)2
F 12/11/17 CSS Targoviste (w)1 1-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 12/11/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 4-1 CFR Timisoara (w)
F 12/11/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 08/11/17 The river Niupanu of 0-1 Vasa J Femi Na (w)
F 08/11/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-1 Vasas Odorhei (w)1
F 05/11/17 Fairplay Bucuresti (12 3-3 Uni Alexandria (w)2
F 29/10/17 CSS Targoviste (w) 1-5 CFR Timisoara (w)1
F 29/10/17 Uni Alexandria (w)2 1-3 Olimpia Cluj (w)2
F 15/10/17 Fairplay Bucuresti ( 5-5 Vasas Odorhei (w)
F 15/10/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 0-0 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 15/10/17 Becicherecu Mic (W)2 2-2 CSS Targoviste (w)3
F 15/10/17 Fa Prabhu Caristi (w 1-4 Vasa J Femi Na (w)
F 11/10/17 FCM Targu Mures (w) 1-1 Uni Alexandria (w)
F 08/10/17 CSS Targoviste (w) 5-1 Real Craiova (w)
F 08/10/17 Olimpic Star Cluj (w1 11-1 Sporting Lugas Women12
F 08/10/17 Viitorul Reghin Wome 0-4 Selena SN Constanta
F 08/10/17 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 2-4 Independenta Baia Ma
F 08/10/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 1-1 Heniu Prundu Bargaul11
F 08/10/17 CFR Timisoara (w)1 4-1 Fairplay Bucuresti (2
F 01/10/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 7-1 CFR Timisoara (w)1
F 11/06/17 Becicherecu Mic (W) 6-1 Vasas Odorhei 2 Wome
F 05/06/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 2-1 CFR Timisoara Women2
F 03/06/17 Olimpia Cluj (w)1 7-2 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 03/06/17 CSS Targoviste Women 7-3 Fairplay Bucuresti W
F 02/06/17 FCM Targu Mures (w) 9-3 Independenta Baia Ma
F 31/05/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 4-0 FCM Targu Mures (w)1
F 29/05/17 CFR Timisoara Women 1-6 Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 28/05/17 CS Navobi Iasi Women 9-0 Real Craiova Women1
F 28/05/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 8-1 CSS Targoviste Women2
F 28/05/17 Fairplay Bucuresti W1 4-11 FCM Targu Mures (w)
F 24/05/17 CSS Targoviste Women1 1-6 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 06:00 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 6-1 Becicherecu Mic (W)
F 14/05/17 Heniu Prundu Bargaul1 3-0 Vasas Odorhei Women1
F 14/05/17 Armonia Dolhesti Wom 0-3 Uni Alexandria Women
F 07/05/17 Olimpia Uni Tehnica 11-2 CS Ineu Women
F 02/05/17 CFR Timisoara Women 9-2 CSS Targoviste Women
F 23/04/17 FCM Targu Mures (w)1 3-1 CFR Timisoara Women
F 23/04/17 Fairplay Bucuresti W13 2-5 Heniu Prundu Bargaul13
F 05/03/17 Independenta Baia Ma1 1-0 CSS Targoviste Women
S 20/12/16 CS Navobi Iasi Women - Olimpia Cluj (w)
F 27/11/16 Olimpic Star Cluj Wo 3-2 CS Ineu Women
F 19/11/16 CFR Timisoara Women 3-1 Vasa J Femi Na women1
F 16/11/16 FCM Targu Mures (w) 3-1 CS Navobi Iasi Women
F 13/11/16 The river Niupanu of2 5-2 Real Craiova Women2
F 13/11/16 Heniu Prundu Bargaul 2-0 Real Craiova Women
F 12/11/16 Baia Mare independen 0-5 FCM Targu Mures (w)
F 26/10/16 CFR Timisoara Women 4-1 FCM Targu Mures (w)1
F 19/10/16 CFR Timisoara Women 0-0 Na U Be Aars women
F 19/10/16 CSS Targoviste Women1 6-2 Vasas Odorhei Women12
F 12/10/16 FCM Targu Mures (w) 6-1 CSS Targoviste Women
F 09/10/16 Vasas Odorhei Women1 2-0 Heniu Prundu Bargaul2
F 09/10/16 Vasa J Femi Na women 2-0 The river Niupanu of
F 09/10/16 Independenta Baia Ma 1-5 CFR Timisoara Women
F 09/10/16 FCM Targu Mures (w)3 1-5 Olimpia Cluj (w)1
F 09/10/16 Fa Prabhu Caristi wo 1-3 Na U Be Aars women
F 09/10/16 CSS Targoviste Women3 1-0 Real Craiova Women3
F 02/10/16 Olimpia Cluj (w) 15-0 Baia Mare independen