Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 19/10/19 Nyva Ternopil 0-0 FC Kalush
F 18/10 FC Peremoga Dnieper3 2-0 Real Pharma Ovidiopo6
F 18/10 FC Karpaty Lviv1 1-1 Chayka Petropavlovsk12
F 17/10 MFK Mykolaiv II5 1-2 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
F 17/10 Volyn Lutsk Reserves3 1-4 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv1
F 17/10 FC Bukovyna chernivt3 2-2 FC Chernigiv14
F 17/10 Obolon Brovar Kiev I3 2-2 Rubikon3
F 17/10 Dinaz Vyshgorod 3-2 FC Halych
F 09/10 FK Metal Kharkiv1 2-1 SC Tavriya14
F 09/10 FC Halych1 1-0 Obolon Brovar Kiev I1
F 03/10 FC Bukovyna chernivt3 0-0 Podillya Khmelnytsky1
F 03/10 MFK Mykolaiv II14 0-2 FK Metal Kharkiv1
F 03/10 FC Karpaty Lviv13 1-2 Rubikon2
F 27/09 Chayka Petropavlovsk2 1-2 FC Uzhgorod2
F 27/09 Cherkaskyi Dnipro2 0-1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo1
F 27/09 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih13 1-1 MFK Mykolaiv II2
F 26/09 Odra Petrkovice1 3-2 Zlin B1
F 26/09 Rubikon 1-1 FK Epitsentr Dunayiv
F 26/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya4 1-4 SC Tavriya2
F 26/09 Loko Vltavin1 1-2 Domazlice3
F 26/09 Otrokovice2 4-1 Vrchovina14
F 25/09 FK Metal Kharkiv3 2-0 FC Peremoga Dnieper1
F 22/09 MFK Mykolaiv II1 0-1 Metalurh Zaporizhya3
F 20/09 FC Bukovyna chernivt1 0-1 FC Uzhgorod3
F 20/09 FC Peremoga Dnieper2 1-0 Hirnik Kryvyi Rih4
F 20/09 Rubikon6 1-3 Chayka Petropavlovsk3
F 20/09 Obolon Brovar Kiev I4 0-0 Podillya Khmelnytsky4
F 19/09 Dinaz Vyshgorod 5-1 Niva Vinica
F 19/09 Real Pharma Ovidiopo2 0-2 Cherkashchyna-Akadem3
F 14/09 Metalurh Zaporizhya2 0-0 FC Peremoga Dnieper
F 12/09 FC Halych 0-0 Rubikon2
F 12/09 Cherkashchyna-Akadem3 0-0 Cherkaskyi Dnipro3
F 12/09 Chayka Petropavlovsk3 0-1 FC Bukovyna chernivt14
F 05/09 Real Pharma Ovidiopo2 0-1 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri3
F 23/10/19 FC Alliance Lipova D2 2-0 FK Avanhard Kramator3
F 23/10/19 Chayka Petropavlovsk 2-0 FC Uzhgorod
F 23/10/19 Podillya Khmelnytsky 0-0 Nyva Ternopil
F 23/10/19 FC Kalush 1-1 Dinaz Vyshgorod
F 18/10/19 Obolon Brovar Kiev I1 0-3 Podillya Khmelnytsky3
F 18/10/19 Chernomorets Odessa 1 1-1 Energiya N Kakhovka1
F 18/10/19 FK Avanhard Kramator4 0-3 Nikopol-NPGU1
F 13/10/19 FC Kalush 1-1 Obolon Brovar Kiev I
F 13/10/19 Podillya Khmelnytsky1 3-0 FC Uzhgorod11
F 13/10/19 FC Bukovyna chernivt3 0-1 Dinaz Vyshgorod2
F 13/10/19 Polissya Zhytomyr 0-0 Nyva Ternopil1
F 13/10/19 Nikopol-NPGU12 2-0 SC Tavriya15
F 13/10/19 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov3 1-1 FK Avanhard Kramator
F 13/10/19 Krystal2 1-1 Real Pharma Ovidiopo2
F 13/10/19 Alians Lypova Dolyna2 0-1 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk16
F 09/10/19 Alians Lypova Dolyna2 2-0 Nikopol-NPGU2
F 17/11/17 Real Pharm 4-0 FK Sudnobudivnyk12
F 17/11/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-0 Metalist 1925 Kharki1
F 11/11/17 FC Dnipro Dnipropetr3 1-1 Myr Gornostaevka2
F 11/11/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk2 0-2 Nikopol-NPGU4
F 10/11/17 Dnipro-13 3-0 Ingulets Petrovo2
F 04/11/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk4 0-0 FC Kriviy Rih2
F 04/11/17 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri1 4-1 Avanhard Ordzhonikid2
F 03/11/17 MFK Mykolaiv II1 0-3 Dnipro-1
F 30/10/17 Dnipro-13 2-0 FC Lviv4
F 30/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya13 0-4 Nikopol-NPGU2
F 30/10/17 SC Tavriya12 2-1 Dnipro-112
F 30/10/17 Arsenal Bila Tserkva13 3-0 FC Lviv6
S 27/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 27/10/17 FC Petrikovka2 4-5 FC Kriviy Rih11
F 20/10/17 MSK Kitsman 1-1 FC Universitet Chern1
F 20/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi1 7-1 Cheremosh Kolos Vyzh1
F 20/10/17 FK Sudnobudivnyk4 0-0 SC Tavriya2
F 18/10/17 Sluch Berezne 0-2 FC Malynsk1
F 16/10/17 MFK Mykolaiv II3 1-4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1
F 16/10/17 Ingulets Petrovo2 1-1 Real Pharm4
F 16/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya3 0-5 Sudnobudivnik M1
F 14/10/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-2 FC Ivankivtsi1
F 14/10/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih7 0-0 Krystal
F 11/10/17 FC Khmelnitsky1 4-0 IFC Slavuta1
S 11/10/17 FC Skalat 0-0 FC Zbruch Pidvolochy
F 11/10/17 SC Tavriya1 8-0 Metalurh Zaporizhya3
S 07/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol
F 07/10/17 Dnipro-1 3-0 Sudnobudivnik M
F 07/10/17 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Ri 3-1 HFC Penuel Kriviy Ri
F 07/10/17 FC Kriviy Rih2 1-0 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk3
S 06/10/17 FC Ivankivtsi 0-0 FC Borivtsi
F 06/10/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya 2-0 Myr Gornostaevka
S 29/09/17 MSK Kitsman 0-0 FC Ivankivtsi
S 29/09/17 FC Universitet Chern 0-0 Kolos Glubokaya
F 29/09/17 Metalurh Zaporizhya2 0-5 Metalist 1925 Kharki
S 27/09/17 FC Ingul 0-0 FK Novoukrainka
F 27/09/17 Vpk Agro Magdalinovk2 3-2 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih3
F 27/09/17 Sluch Krasilov 0-2 FC Khmelnitsky2
F 27/09/17 FC Sadove 1-6 FC Malynsk2
F 25/09/17 Ingulets Petrovo3 0-2 SC Tavriya1
F 25/09/17 Skala Stryi3 1-3 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny2
F 25/09/17 MFK Mykolaiv II 4-1 Sudnobudivnik M2
F 24/09/17 FC Druzhba Novonikol 2-0 MFC Pervomaysk
S 23/09/17 FK Voloka1 0-0 FC Universitet Chern1
S 23/09/17 FC Kriviy Rih 0-0 Avanhard Ordzhonikid
F 08:55 Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 2-0 IFC Slavuta
F 16/09/17 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0-2 FC Kriviy Rih
F 06/09/17 Krystal 0-0 FC Druzhba Novonikol5
F 13/11/16 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 2-2 Kremin Kremenchuk
F 19/09/16 Metalurh Zaporizhya 0-0 Enerhiya Nova Kakhov1