Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
26/10 19:30 Guayaquil City -:- Orense SC
F 05/09/19 Glasgow Rangers (w) - Spartans (w)
F 22/10 Bukaspor2 0-1 Somaspor
F 22/10 Dai Lin Jissbon1 3-0 Cankaya FK1
F 22/10 Karaman Belediyesi S 1-0 Osmaniyespor
F 22/10 Tepecik Bld1 1-0 1877 Alemdagspor2
F 22/10 Erbaaspor S1 0-1 Yimpas Yozgatspor3
F 22/10 Agri 1970 Spor 1-2 Yeni Orduspor
F 21/10 Fethiyespor2 2-1 Nazillispor11
F 21/10 Tekirdagspor2 2-1 Silivrispor25
F 21/10 Aksarayspor 1-1 Yesilyurt Belediyesp1
F 21/10 Ispartaspor 0-1 Kestel
F 21/10 Kelkit Belediye Hurr 0-1 Artvin Hopaspor
F 21/10 Muglaspor2 1-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 21/10 Turk Metal Kirikkale 1-1 Duzcespor
F 21/10 Catalca Spor 0-0 Sile Yildizspor
F 21/10 Nevsehirspor Genclik 1-0 Kozan BLD.SPOR
F 21/10 Ofspor 0-1 Yomraspor
F 21/10 Cizrespor 2-1 Siirt Il Ozle Idares
F 21/10 Sultanbeyli 1-0 Yalovaspor
F 21/10 Elazig Belediyespor 1-2 Diyarbakirspor
F 21/10 Erokspor 1-1 Utkoi3
F 20/10 Karsiyaka2 3-0 Bergama Belediyespor3
F 20/10 Celspor2 6-0 Payasspor1
F 20/10 Kutahyaspor14 1-2 Darica Genclerbirlig3
F 15/10 Ispartaspor3 2-2 Tekirova Belediyespo1
F 15/10 Tokatspor3 1-2 Erbaaspor S15
F 15/10 Yeni Orduspor3 3-2 Arhavispor3
F 14/10 Celspor3 1-1 Ceyhanspor5
F 14/10 Nigde Belediyespor1 0-4 Manisa BB Spor
F 14/10 Ankarademirspor1 2-2 Gumushanespor1
F 14/10 Kutahyaspor1 1-0 Yldrm Belediyesispor2
F 14/10 Tekirdagspor 1-1 Bayrampasa
F 14/10 Sile Yildizspor 5-1 Modafen Spor
F 14/10 Yalovaspor 1-1 Halide Edip Adivarsp
F 14/10 Yesilyurt Belediyesp 1-0 Adiyamanspor
F 14/10 Kozan BLD.SPOR 2-1 Kahta 02 Spor
F 14/10 Fatsa Belediyespor 1-2 Yomraspor
F 14/10 Elazig Belediyespor 1-0 Batman Petrolspor
F 14/10 Utkoi 2-0 Sanger
F 14/10 Turk Metal Kirikkale 2-1 Golcukspor
F 14/10 1877 Alemdagspor1 0-0 EdirnesporGenclik1
F 14/10 Kestel 2-0 Karaman Belediyespor
F 14/10 Erzin Belediyespor 1-1 Payasspor
F 14/10 Mardin BB2 0-3 Siirt Il Ozle Idares2
F 13/10 Bergama Belediyespor 1-0 Manisaspor
F 13/10 Yeni Altindag BS5 1-2 Cankaya FK2
F 13/10 Carsambaspor2 0-1 Yimpas Yozgatspor3
F 29/07 Trabzonspor2 2-0 Alanyaspor1
F 26/09/19 Sakaryaspor22 1-1 Cankiri Bld24
F 26/10/17 Kardemir Karabukspor1 3-1 Keciorengucu2
F 26/10/17 Manisaspor 1-0 Hatayspor3
F 26/10/17 Giresunspor13 2-1 Menemen Belediye Spo3
F 26/10/17 Anadolu Selcukluspor5 0-1 Boluspor13
F 26/10/17 Yesil Bursa2 1-2 Kayserispor1
F 26/10/17 Yeni AltД±ndag BS2 0-0 Bursaspor1
F 13:30 Osmanlispor FC1 5-0 Karagumruk3
F 11:59 Gaziantep Buyuksehir3 1-2 Ankarademirspor3
F 11:59 Erzurum BB 2-0 Tire 1922 Spor
F 11:59 Bucaspor15 2-1 Amedspor3
F 11:30 Sivasspor1 3-1 Kizilcabolukspor
F 10:00 Genclerbirligi2 3-0 Tuzlaspor2
F 09:30 Elazigspor 0-1 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel
F 07:30 Corum Belediyespor 0-6 Trabzonspor1
F 06:00 Eyupspor2 1-1 Gumushanespor2
F 06:00 Batman Petrolspor 1-1 Denizlispor
F 06:00 Ofspor1 1-3 Yeni Malatyaspor1
F 06:00 Istanbulspor3 3-3 Afjet Afyonspor2
F 06:00 Orhangazispor4 0-0 S.Urfaspor3
F 24/10/17 Akhisar Bld.Geng1 6-0 Erzincanspor1
F 24/10/17 Fethiyespor3 1-2 Adanaspor1
F 24/10/17 Kahramanmarasspor4 1-0 Caykur Rizespor3
F 24/10/17 Alanyaspor 2-0 EdirnesporGenclik2
F 24/10/17 Kasimpasa 5-1 Nigde Belediyespor1
F 24/10/17 Altinordu3 0-1 Karsspor3
F 24/10/17 Etimesgut Belediye S1 0-1 Antalyaspor2
F 24/10/17 Sariyer3 2-2 Adana Demirspor12
F 21/09/17 Caykur Rizespor1 3-0 Nevsehirspor Genclik2
F 21/09/17 Afjet Afyonspor3 2-0 Ankaragucu2
F 21/09/17 Sivasspor1 3-0 Bugsasspor2
F 21/09/17 Eyupspor1 2-1 Sakaryaspor1
F 21/09/17 Kizilcabolukspor1 2-1 Umraniyespor12
F 21/09/17 Erzincanspor5 2-2 Eskisehirspor4
F 20/09/17 Fethiyespor 2-0 Nazillispor
F 20/09/17 Bursaspor1 4-0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu1
F 20/09/17 Samsunspor5 3-3 Ankarademirspor2
F 20/09/17 Manisaspor3 4-1 Arsinspor2
F 20/09/17 Adana Demirspor 3-0 Bayrampasa3
F 20/09/17 Gaziantepspor4 0-3 Tire 1922 Spor1
F 20/09/17 Altinordu1 1-0 Sultanbeyli1
F 20/09/17 Bucaspor2 2-0 Pendikspor1
F 20/09/17 Altay Spor Kulubu1 0-0 Erzurum BB2
F 20/09/17 Giresunspor3 3-1 Cizrespor3
F 20/09/17 Tuzlaspor4 1-0 Zonguldak4
F 20/09/17 Oyak Renault1 3-1 Karsiyaka1
F 20/09/17 Keciorengucu2 3-1 Silivrispor
F 20/09/17 Hatayspor3 1-0 Ergene Velimese4
F 20/09/17 Hacettepe SK2 1-2 Yeni AltД±ndag BS4
F 20/09/17 Denizlispor4 1-0 Duzcespor3
F 20/09/17 Sancaktepe Belediye 2-2 Elazigspor
F 20/09/17 Kastamonuspor 1-3 Ofspor
F 20/09/17 Erzin Belediyespor1 1-2 Karagumruk
F 20/09/17 Kozan BLD.SPOR14 1-3 Adanaspor11
F 20/09/17 Duzyurtspor2 3-3 Gumushanespor2
F 20/09/17 Inegolspor2 0-2 Yeni Malatyaspor1
F 19/09/17 Tekirova Belediyespo2 0-0 Sivas Dort Eylul Bel4
F 19/09/17 Mersin Idman Yurdu4 3-5 Orhangazispor4
F 19/09/17 Boluspor2 3-0 Sinopspor1
F 19/09/17 Balikesirspor12 1-1 Karsspor3
F 19/09/17 Belediye Vanspor 0-1 Kayserispor
F 19/09/17 Kirklarelispor6 1-3 Nigde Belediyespor4
F 19/09/17 Bandirmaspor4 0-1 Corum Belediyespor1
F 19/09/17 Bodrumspor1 2-2 Gaziantep Buyuksehir1
F 19/09/17 Muglaspor4 1-1 Etimesgut Belediye S3
F 19/09/17 Menemen Belediye Spo2 4-2 Darica Genclerbirlig
F 19/09/17 Payas BS 19752 1-1 Amedspor1
F 19/09/17 Diyarbakirspor 0-1 Istanbulspor4
F 19/09/17 S.Urfaspor3 1-1 Pazarspor3
F 19/09/17 Tokatspor2 0-0 Kahramanmarasspor5
F 19/09/17 Anadolu Uskudar12 0-1 Konya Sekerspor2
F 31/08/17 Duzyurtspor2 4-3 Artvin Hopaspor5
F 30/08/17 Bursa Niluferspor AS1 0-1 Oyak Renault4
F 30/08/17 Tarsus Idman Yurdu5 2-1 Karaman Belediyesi S13
F 30/08/17 Muglaspor5 1-0 Aydinspor4
F 30/08/17 Darica Genclerbirlig2 1-1 Golcukspor5
F 30/08/17 Bayrampasaspor1 0-0 Halide Edip Adivarsp13
F 30/08/17 Tavsanli Belediye T.3 0-2 Kizilcabolukspor2
F 30/08/17 Tekirdagspor3 0-2 Ergene Velimese3
F 30/08/17 Orhangazispor3 0-0 Altinova Belediyespo12
F 30/08/17 Tire 1922 Spor13 2-0 Turgutluspor7