Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
07/03 13:00 FC Nantes B -:- Le Puy Foot 43 Auver
07/03 11:59 GIF Sundsvall -:- Sandvikens IF
07/03 11:59 IFK Norrkoping FK -:- IFK Goteborg
07/03 10:00 Akropolis IF -:- Landskrona BoIS
07/03 10:00 Mjallby AIF -:- Ostersunds FK
07/03 10:00 Hacken -:- Helsingborg
07/03 10:00 Dalkurd FF -:- IK Gauthiod
07/03 08:00 Manchester United (w -:- Aston Villa (w)
07/03 08:00 Hammarby -:- AIK Solna
07/03 08:00 AFC Eskilstuna -:- Oskarshamns AIK
06/03 11:59 IK Brage -:- Umea FC
06/03 11:59 Djurgardens -:- Kalmar
06/03 10:00 Degerfors IF -:- Utsiktens BK
06/03 10:00 Elfsborg -:- Falkenberg
06/03 08:00 Orebro -:- IK Sirius FK
06/03 08:00 Vasteras SK FK -:- GAIS
06/03 08:00 Trelleborgs FF -:- IF Lodde
06/03 08:00 Malmo FF -:- Halmstads
F 27/02 Ostersunds FK 0-0 Akropolis IF
F 21/08/19 Enskede IK 0-0 AIK Solna
F 01/03 GAIS5 1-0 Malmo FF15
F 28/02 Umea FC1 0-7 Djurgardens2
F 28/02 Utsiktens BK2 1-4 Elfsborg1
F 28/02 Falkenberg1 1-3 Degerfors IF2
F 28/02 Oskarshamns AIK2 0-3 Hammarby2
F 28/02 Kalmar2 1-0 IK Brage13
F 28/02 IFK Goteborg1 1-1 GIF Sundsvall1
F 28/02 IF Lodde1 0-7 Orebro
F 28/02 IK Sirius FK2 1-1 Trelleborgs FF2
F 28/02 Sandvikens IF2 1-4 IFK Norrkoping FK1
F 27/02 Helsingborg3 1-2 Dalkurd FF4
F 27/02 Halmstads2 0-0 Vasteras SK FK1
F 27/02 IK Gauthiod 1-3 Hacken
F 27/02 Landskrona BoIS3 0-3 Mjallby AIF3
F 27/02 AIK Solna 4-0 AFC Eskilstuna2
F 27/02 Al-Jaish Damascus1 1-0 Hutteen FC1
F 27/02 Al-Karamah3 2-1 Al-Taleiah3
F 27/02 Jableh SC1 3-1 Al-Sahel(SYR)2
F 27/02 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1-0 Al Wathbah2
F 27/02 Teshrin SC1 3-0 Al-Wahda Damascus2
F 22/02 Utsiktens BK5 1-3 Falkenberg3
F 22/02 Elfsborg4 0-1 Degerfors IF14
F 21/02 Djurgardens 1-0 IK Brage2
F 21/02 Landskrona BoIS 0-3 Ostersunds FK2
F 21/02 IK Gauthiod 1-1 Helsingborg
F 21/02 Hacken 2-0 Dalkurd FF
F 21/02 Halmstads 0-2 GAIS1
F 21/02 Malmo FF3 1-2 Vasteras SK FK12
F 21/02 Mjallby AIF 3-1 Akropolis IF1
F 21/02 Kalmar 1-2 Umea FC13
F 10/10/17 IFK Harnosand 0-2 Ostersunds FK
F 24/08/17 Karlstad BK12 1-2 Orebro2
F 24/08/17 Nybro If1 1-5 Kalmar1
F 24/08/17 Enskede IK2 1-1 Gefle IF
F 24/08/17 IK Oddevold 2-1 Falkenberg
F 24/08/17 Skovde AIK1 0-1 GAIS Goteborg2
F 24/08/17 Assyriska IF i Norrk 0-1 Trelleborgs FF1
F 23/08/17 Carlstad United BK4 1-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 23/08/17 Lunds BK1 0-2 Norrby IF
F 23/08/17 Oskarshamns AIK2 1-3 Helsingborg
F 23/08/17 Gamla Upsala SK12 1-4 Djurgardens1
F 23/08/17 Landskrona BoIS13 3-3 Elfsborg12
F 23/08/17 Bollnas GIF FF 0-5 IFK Norrkoping FK
F 23/08/17 Syrianska Botkyrka I2 0-2 Brommapojkarna1
F 23/08/17 Utsiktens BK4 2-2 Jonkopings Sodra4
F 23/08/17 Vasalunds IF2 1-1 AFC Alliance14
F 23/08/17 Husqvarna FF1 2-2 Oster2
F 23/08/17 IK Brage1 1-4 Atvidabergs1
F 23/08/17 Hittarps IK 0-3 Varbergs BoIS FC1
F 23/08/17 Landvetter IS2 0-5 IFK Goteborg
F 23/08/17 Tullinge TP FK25 2-5 IK Frej Taby
F 23/08/17 Sollentuna United2 1-2 Syrianska FC3
F 23/08/17 FC Trollhattan2 1-4 Malmo FF
S 23/08/17 Pitea IF - Degerfors
F 23/08/17 IFK Aspudden-Tellus1 1-3 Dalkurd FF1
F 23/08/17 Varmbols FC3 0-1 AIK Solna1
F 23/08/17 Kvibille BK1 1-9 Hacken11
F 23/08/17 Torstorps IF 0-3 GIF Sundsvall
F 23/08/17 Tvaakers IF 2-1 Orgryte
F 23/08/17 Torns IF1 1-1 IFK Varnamo2
F 23/08/17 Kristianstads FF3 1-3 Halmstads
S 23/08/17 IFK Harnosand - Ostersunds FK
F 16/08/17 Akropolis IF1 1-3 Hammarby2
F 12:30 Moron BK 0-1 Pitea IF
F 12:00 Karlbergs BK1 0-4 Akropolis IF1
F 12:00 Orebro Syrianska IF3 2-2 Karlstad BK13
F 12:00 Melleruds IF 0-6 Carlstad United BK
F 12:00 Huddinge IF 1-4 Enskede IK1
S 12:00 Skara FC - Skovde AIK
F 12:00 IFK Falkoping FF 2-4 FC Trollhattan1
F 12:00 BK Olympic3 1-1 Lunds BK
F 12:00 Vimmerby IF 0-4 Oskarshamns AIK1
F 12:00 IK Sleipner2 2-2 Varmbols FC3
S 12:00 IFK Hassleholm - Hittarps IK
F 12:00 Torns IF1 1-0 FC Rosengard4
F 10:59 Sandvikens IF1 0-1 IK Brage
S 10:59 IFK Karlshamn - Kristianstads FF
F 10:59 Kalmar AIK FK 0-2 Nybro If
F 26/07/17 Bollnas GIF FF2 2-2 IFK Timra
F 25/07/17 Sodertalje11 0-2 Assyriska IF i Norrk1
F 25/07/17 Kvibille BK2 4-1 Skrea IF3
F 25/07/17 IFK Hassleholm1 1-5 Hittarps IK2
F 25/07/17 Savedalens IF1 1-2 Tvaakers IF2
S 22/07/17 Torstorps IF - Assyriska Turab IK J
F 26/06/17 Boras AIK5 1-7 Husqvarna FF1
S 26/06/17 Savedalens IF - Tvaakers IF
S 25/06/17 Kvibille BK - Skrea IF
F 14/06/17 FC Arlanda1 1-3 Gamla Upsala SK3
F 14/06/17 BKV Norrtalje 0-5 Sollentuna United
F 14/06/17 Boo FK 1-2 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 14/06/17 Torslanda IK2 1-4 Utsiktens BK3
F 13/06/17 Eskilsminne IF2 0-2 Landskrona BoIS2
F 07/06/17 Tullinge TP FK2 4-3 Haninge3
F 07/06/17 Vasalunds IF14 4-3 Vasteras SK FK1
F 07/06/17 Vanersborgs IF1 0-2 IK Oddevold1
F 06/06/17 Landvetter IS4 1-1 Assyriska BK3
F 13/04/17 Ostersunds FK1 4-1 IFK Norrkoping FK2
F 05/03/17 GAIS Goteborg2 1-2 Kristianstads FF4
F 05/03/17 Orebro2 1-1 Hacken2
F 05/03/17 Atvidabergs 6-0 BKV Norrtalje1
F 05/03/17 AIK Solna1 0-0 Dalkurd FF2
F 05/03/17 Elfsborg2 6-1 Falkenberg1
F 05/03/17 IFK Varnamo1 1-0 Ytterhogdal IK5
F 05/03/17 Ostersunds FK4 1-0 Hammarby4
F 05/03/17 Varbergs BoIS FC3 1-1 Nykopings BIS3
F 04/03/17 Kalmar 3-0 Gefle IF1
F 04/03/17 IFK Goteborg 2-2 IK Sirius FK1
F 04/03/17 Angelholms FF 2-0 Syrianska Botkyrka I1
F 04/03/17 Trelleborgs FF2 2-1 Landskrona BoIS
F 04/03/17 Degerfors13 1-4 Brommapojkarna