Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 17/08/19 Hoogland 1-2 Jodan Boys Gouda
F 17/08/19 VV DOVO 1-3 OFC Oostzaan
F 17/08/19 VVOG 1-0 RKSV Minor
F 17/08/19 Ter Leede 1-2 Fortuna Wormerveer
F 17/08/19 FC Gravenzande 1-0 Heeze
F 17/08/19 Vroomshoopse Boys 0-1 EVV
F 17/08/19 Lyss 1-0 Ajax Amateurs
F 17/08/19 FC Rijnvogels 0-2 OSS 20
F 17/08/19 VV Sint Bavo 1-1 Harkemase Boys
F 17/08/19 Barendrecht 3-0 RKSV Wittenhorst
F 17/08/19 DVS 33 Ermelo 0-0 HV CV Quick
F 17/08/19 Achilles Veen 4-0 USV Hercules
F 17/08/19 ODIN 2-1 Gemert
F 17/08/19 SV Huizen 0-3 GOES
F 17/08/19 Sparta Nijkerk 0-0 UNA
F 17/08/19 Excelsior 31 0-0 DEM
F 17/08/19 VEV67 0-0 Silvolde
28' Excelsior SBV1 1-0 Helmond Sport
01/11 15:00 AZ Alkmaar -:- RKC Waalwijk
28/10 14:45 ADO Den Haag -:- Sparta Rotterdam
27/10 17:00 Dordrecht -:- FC Utrecht
27/10 15:45 VVV Venlo -:- Den Bosch
27/10 15:45 SC Heerenveen -:- FC Oss
27/10 14:45 FC Twente Enschede -:- De Graafschap
17:00 Go Ahead Eagles -:- NAC Breda
F 31/10/19 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag
F 31/10/19 Excelsior 31 - FC Utrecht
F 30/10/19 Sparta Rotterdam - Volendam
F 30/10/19 Spakenburg - ASWH
F 30/10/19 Sparta Nijkerk - Fortuna Wormerveer
F 30/10/19 Ajax Amateurs - OFC Oostzaan
F 30/10/19 Groene Ster - VVV Venlo
F 30/10/19 HV CV Quick - Willem II
F 30/10/19 Harkemase Boys - Groningen
F 30/10/19 AFC - ODIN
F 30/10/19 De Treffers - FC Twente Enschede
F 30/10/19 Excelsior Maassluis - SC Heerenveen
F 30/10/19 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
F 29/10/19 NAC Breda - Emmen
F 29/10/19 GOES - SC Cambuur
F 29/10/19 GVVV Veenendaal - Helmond Sport
F 29/10/19 HSV Hoek - PEC Zwolle
F 29/10/19 OSS 20 - FC Oss
F 29/10/19 IJsselmeervogels - Den Bosch
F 29/10/19 Koninklijke HFC - SC Telstar
F 29/10/19 Rijnsburgse Boys - FC Eindhoven
F 29/10/19 Excelsior SBV - NEC Nijmegen
F 29/10/19 Flevo Boys - Katwijk
F 29/10/19 Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
F 29/10/19 Achilles Veen - Roda JC
F 14:45 Almere City FC13 0-4 AZ Alkmaar
F 12:30 Volendam1 0-0 PSV Eindhoven
F 25/10/17 Feyenoord 4-1 AVV Swift12
F 25/10/17 Willem II 2-1 SC Heerenveen3
F 25/10/17 Roda JC2 3-1 Groningen
F 25/10/17 ASV De Dijk3 1-4 AFC Ajax
F 25/10/17 VVV Venlo3 3-1 FC Utrecht15
F 25/10/17 Heracles Almelo 3-1 HSV Hoek1
F 24/10/17 FC Twente Enschede 3-0 FC Eindhoven1
F 24/10/17 Katwijk2 1-2 VV Sint Bavo4
F 24/10/17 Den Bosch2 0-2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden1
F 24/10/17 RKC Waalwijk 7-0 De Treffers2
F 24/10/17 PEC Zwolle3 2-2 Kozakken Boys5
F 24/10/17 Fortuna Sittard1 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 24/10/17 GVVV Veenendaal2 1-0 Koninklijke HFC4
F 24/10/17 NEC Nijmegen12 3-0 Achilles12
F 21/09/17 SDC Putten 0-4 PSV Eindhoven1
F 21/09/17 Blauw Geel 0-3 VVV Venlo
F 21/09/17 USV Hercules 2-4 Groningen2
F 21/09/17 Demi En1 0-5 PEC Zwolle
F 20/09/17 Feyenoord2 2-0 ADO Den Haag14
F 20/09/17 Staphorst3 2-3 Koninklijke HFC3
F 20/09/17 CSV Apeldoorn 2-4 Willem II
F 20/09/17 Excelsior SBV3 1-2 SC Heerenveen2
F 20/09/17 VV Sint Bavo12 4-1 SC Telstar1
F 20/09/17 Ajax Amateurs 0-6 FC Utrecht
F 20/09/17 Achilles2 4-3 NAC Breda13
F 20/09/17 ONS Sneek 1-3 FC Twente Enschede
F 20/09/17 Katwijk1 4-0 Ter Leede2
F 20/09/17 Lyss12 1-1 HSV Hoek3
F 20/09/17 Dike 2-1 HHC Hardenberg3
F 20/09/17 Scheveningen1 1-5 AFC Ajax
F 20/09/17 VV Capelle1 0-5 Roda JC2
F 20/09/17 AVV Swift 0-0 Vitesse Arnhem
F 19/09/17 MVV Maastricht2 2-3 AZ Alkmaar
F 19/09/17 Kozakken Boys3 1-1 De Graafschap4
F 19/09/17 Quick Boys1 1-3 Volendam12
F 19/09/17 Barendrecht12 1-3 Go Ahead Eagles1
F 19/09/17 Sparta Nijkerk3 0-1 FC Eindhoven2
F 19/09/17 FC Oss1 0-2 Almere City FC
F 19/09/17 Rijnsburgse Boys2 0-2 Heracles Almelo1
F 19/09/17 GVVV Veenendaal2 1-0 Dordrecht14
F 19/09/17 Helmond Sport22 1-5 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2
F 19/09/17 SC Genemuiden2 1-3 De Treffers2
F 19/09/17 Noordwijk3 0-1 Fortuna Sittard12
F 19/09/17 Emmen 1-3 NEC Nijmegen
F 19/09/17 RKC Waalwijk1 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam3
F 19/09/17 Zwaluwen1 2-3 Den Bosch1
F 30/04/17 AZ Alkmaar1 0-2 Vitesse Arnhem1
F 02/03/17 AZ Alkmaar13 0-0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden4
F 01/03/17 Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 Vitesse Arnhem
F 14:45 Vitesse Arnhem4 2-0 Feyenoord3
F 25/01/17 AZ Alkmaar 1-0 SC Heerenveen3
F 25/01/17 FC Utrecht1 2-2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2
F 24/01/17 Volendam 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam1
F 15/12/16 Heracles Almelo11 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam3
F 15/12/16 Cambuur Leeuwaarden2 2-1 AFC Ajax2
F 14/12/16 Feyenoord1 5-1 ADO Den Haag3
F 14/12/16 AZ Alkmaar 2-0 ASWH
F 14/12/16 Vitesse Arnhem 4-0 Jordan boy11
F 14/12/16 PEC Zwolle2 1-2 FC Utrecht1
F 13/12/16 IJsselmeervogels2 0-1 SC Heerenveen1
F 13/12/16 Volendam1 4-1 VV Sint Bavo
F 27/10/16 FC Eindhoven3 1-2 SC Heerenveen2
F 27/10/16 PEC Zwolle 2-1 VVV Venlo3
F 14:45 Feyenoord1 4-0 Excelsior SBV2
F 14:00 AZ Alkmaar1 1-0 Emmen1
F 14:00 Heracles Almelo1 5-0 UNA1
F 14:00 IJsselmeervogels1 3-1 Koninklijke HFC2
F 14:00 Vitesse Arnhem3 4-1 RKC Waalwijk1
F 14:00 FC Utrecht1 1-0 Groningen2
F 12:30 Kozakken Boys3 1-6 AFC Ajax1
F 25/10/16 Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 PSV Eindhoven
F 25/10/16 TEC 0-4 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
F 25/10/16 Go Ahead Eagles1 1-2 Jordan boy2
F 25/10/16 Spakenburg2 2-2 ASWH2
F 25/10/16 Volendam 0-0 Almere City FC1
F 25/10/16 ADO Den Haag1 2-1 Stormvogels/Telstar2
F 25/10/16 VV Sint Bavo4 3-0 Katwijk
F 22/09/16 Feyenoord1 4-1 FC Oss2