Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 26/10/19 Terek Grozny 1-0 Arsenal Tula3
07/11 11:59 Tambov -:- Terek Grozny
07/11 10:00 CSKA Moscow -:- Rostov FK
07/11 10:00 Khimki -:- Rubin Kazan
07/11 10:00 Dynamo Moscow -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
07/11 10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg -:- FC Krasnodar
07/11 09:30 Arsenal Tula -:- Rotor Volgograd
07/11 07:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla -:- Spartak Moscow
06/11 11:59 FK Sochi -:- FC Ufa
01/11 11:59 Spartak Tambov -:- Dynamo Moscow
01/11 09:30 Rotor Volgograd -:- CSKA Moscow
01/11 07:00 Khimki -:- Zenit St. Petersburg
01/11 05:00 FC Ufa -:- Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
31/10 12:59 FK Sochi -:- Lokomotiv Moscow
31/10 11:00 Arezzo -:- Triestina
31/10 10:30 Terek Grozny -:- FC Krasnodar
31/10 10:30 Spartak Moscow -:- Rostov FK
31/10 08:00 Rubin Kazan -:- Arsenal Tula
F 25/10 Phonix Lubeck 0-0 Holstein Kiel II
F 24/10 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
F 02/11/19 Zenit St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
F 02/11/19 FK Sochi - Spartak Tambov
F 02/11/19 Dynamo Moscow - Terek Grozny
F 02/11/19 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow
F 02/11/19 Holbaek - BK Avarta
F 27/10/19 FC Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg
F 27/10/19 Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Moscow
F 27/10/19 CSKA Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
F 27/10/19 Kryliya Sovetov - Zenit St. Petersburg
F 27/10/19 SCR Pena Deportiva - Union Langreo
F 27/10/19 Baleares - CF Internacional De
F 27/10/19 Real Oviedo B - UD Ibiza
F 27/10/19 Athletic Bilbao B 0-0 Real Valladol B
F 26/10/19 Rostov FK 0-0 FK Sochi
F 31/08/19 Mlada Boleslav B 0-0 Slovan Velvary
F 26/10 CSKA Moscow1 5-1 Arsenal Tula3
F 25/10 Valencia CF Mestalla2 0-0 SCR Pena Deportiva3
F 25/10 AE Prat5 1-0 UE Cornella3
F 25/10 Lorca Deportiva FC2 2-2 Ejido2
F 25/10 UD Marbella3 5-1 Marino4
F 25/10 Ibiza Eivissa2 3-0 CF La Nucia2
F 25/10 Marino luanco13 2-2 CD Lealtad15
F 25/10 UCAM Murcia5 1-0 CD Linares Deportivo4
F 25/10 Terek Grozny13 3-1 FC Ufa3
F 25/10 SD Ejea3 1-1 Haro Deportivo1
F 25/10 Athletic Bilbao B1 0-1 Racing Santander1
F 25/10 Rostov FK12 0-2 Khimki3
F 25/10 Celta vigo b2 0-1 Racing de Ferrol4
F 25/10 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla6 0-0 Spartak Tambov4
F 25/10 CD Covadonga1 1-3 Real Oviedo B13
F 19/11/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 5-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 19/11/17 Rostov FK1 0-0 Amkar Perm3
F 19/11/17 Anzhi Makhachkala 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 19/11/17 FC Ufa3 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 18/11/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 18/11/17 FC Krasnodar2 1-4 Spartak Moscow1
F 18/11/17 Dynamo Moscow1 1-1 Terek Grozny1
F 18/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-4 CSKA Moscow2
F 05/11/17 Rubin Kazan4 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg2
F 05/11/17 Spartak Moscow1 3-1 FC Ufa2
F 05/11/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-2 CSKA Moscow15
F 05/11/17 Amkar Perm5 1-2 Anzhi Makhachkala14
F 05/11/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 1-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 04/11/17 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rostov FK2
F 04/11/17 FK Ruan Tosno2 1-3 FC Krasnodar
F 03/11/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-2 Dynamo Moscow1
F 12:30 Terek Grozny2 1-1 Anzhi Makhachkala2
F 10:00 FC Ufa4 2-1 Rubin Kazan1
F 29/10/17 FC Krasnodar3 4-1 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 29/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-3 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 29/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 0-1 FK Ruan Tosno5
F 29/10/17 Amkar Perm1 1-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1
F 28/10/17 Rostov FK1 2-2 Spartak Moscow1
F 27/10/17 Arsenal Tula1 1-0 CSKA Moscow13
F 23/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 2-0 FC Krasnodar
F 22/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 3-2 Arsenal Tula2
F 22/10/17 CSKA Moscow6 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg4
F 22/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla3 2-0 Terek Grozny3
F 21/10/17 Spartak Moscow 0-0 Amkar Perm2
F 21/10/17 Rubin Kazan 0-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 21/10/17 FK Ruan Tosno3 1-1 Rostov FK1
F 21/10/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 FC Ufa3
F 16/10/17 Amkar Perm3 0-0 FK Ruan Tosno4
F 15/10/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-1 Arsenal Tula3
F 15/10/17 Rostov FK2 0-1 Rubin Kazan3
F 15/10/17 FC Ufa2 1-0 Lokomotiv Moscow1
F 14/10/17 FC Krasnodar2 0-1 CSKA Moscow1
F 14/10/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla4 2-1 Anzhi Makhachkala3
F 14/10/17 Dynamo Moscow1 2-0 SKA Khabarovsk
F 13/10/17 Terek Grozny2 1-2 Spartak Moscow2
F 01/10/17 Anzhi Makhachkala3 2-2 Zenit St. Petersburg3
F 01/10/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 3-0 Dynamo Moscow
F 01/10/17 CSKA Moscow 0-0 FC Ufa
F 11:59 Spartak Moscow 2-0 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla14
F 09:30 Rubin Kazan2 0-1 Amkar Perm3
F 07:00 FK Ruan Tosno5 1-0 Terek Grozny13
F 04:30 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-1 Rostov FK4
F 29/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 FC Krasnodar11
F 25/09/17 Terek Grozny3 1-0 Rubin Kazan
F 25/09/17 Amkar Perm1 3-0 SKA Khabarovsk1
F 24/09/17 FC Krasnodar1 0-2 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 24/09/17 FC Ufa4 1-0 Arsenal Tula1
F 24/09/17 Rostov FK1 0-1 Lokomotiv Moscow2
F 24/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2 3-1 FK Ruan Tosno16
F 23/09/17 Spartak Moscow1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala1
F 23/09/17 Dynamo Moscow 0-0 CSKA Moscow1
F 18/09/17 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-0 FC Ufa2
F 18/09/17 Lokomotiv Moscow1 0-1 Amkar Perm2
F 17/09/17 Rubin Kazan1 0-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla2
F 17/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Spartak Moscow4
F 17/09/17 SKA Khabarovsk2 2-2 Terek Grozny2
F 16/09/17 Anzhi Makhachkala1 1-5 FC Krasnodar
S 16/09/17 Kolding B Women - Sundby BK (w)
F 16/09/17 CSKA Moscow1 2-0 Rostov FK2
F 15/09/17 Arsenal Tula2 1-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 11/09/17 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla1 1-1 SKA Khabarovsk3
F 10/09/17 Terek Grozny3 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscow
F 10/09/17 FC Ufa1 0-1 FC Krasnodar1
F 10/09/17 Dynamo Moscow3 0-0 Zenit St. Petersburg1
F 09/09/17 Spartak Moscow4 1-0 Rubin Kazan1
F 09/09/17 Rostov FK 2-2 Arsenal Tula3
F 09/09/17 FK Ruan Tosno1 2-2 Anzhi Makhachkala
F 08/09/17 Amkar Perm15 0-1 CSKA Moscow2
F 27/08/17 FC Krasnodar3 2-0 Dynamo Moscow2
F 27/08/17 Zenit St. Petersburg1 0-0 Rostov FK
F 27/08/17 CSKA Moscow 0-1 Terek Grozny3
F 27/08/17 SKA Khabarovsk5 0-0 Spartak Moscow1
F 26/08/17 Lokomotiv Moscow 2-1 Ural Sverdlovsk Obla
F 26/08/17 Rubin Kazan3 1-0 FK Ruan Tosno2
F 26/08/17 Arsenal Tula2 0-1 Amkar Perm1