Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
19/10 14:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W -:- Vaprus Parnu (w)
19/10 14:00 Santa Ana -:- Deutschlandsberger S
19/10 09:00 FC Flora Tallinn (W) -:- Saku Sporting (W)
F 12/10 FC Naters 0-0 Olympique de Geneve
F 12/10 Lausanne SportsU21 0-0 FC Martigny Sports
F 12:00 Saku Sporting (W) 0-0 Suure-Jaani United W
F 11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 0-0 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 08:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium 0-0 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 08:00 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0-0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 12/10 Echallens 2-2 Young Boys U21
F 12/10 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1-1 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 12/10 Chenois 1-3 Vevey Sports
F 12/10 Bulle 3-1 La Chaux-de-Fonds
F 12/10 US Terre Sainte 1-1 Meyrin
F 12/10 Solothurn 7-2 FC Schotz
F 12/10 Grand-Lancy 3-0 Azzurri 90
F 12/10 Zug 94 2-2 Langenthal
F 12/10 SV Muttenz 4-1 SC Buochs
F 12/10 SC Goldau 5-2 FC Luzern U21
F 12/10 Vaprus Parnu (w)1 1-1 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 12/10 Saku Sporting (W) 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 12/10 Tartu SK 10 Premium 2-0 Suure-Jaani United (
F 28/09 Tammeka Tartu (W) 3-3 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 28/09 FC Lootos Polva (W) 1-1 Suure-Jaani United (
F 28/09 Saku Sporting (W) 0-2 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 21/09 Tammeka Tartu (W) 0-5 Suure-Jaani United (
F 21/09 Vaprus Parnu (w) 2-0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 21/09 Saku Sporting (W) 0-4 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 21/09 Tartu SK 10 Premium 1-4 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 20/09 SV Leobendorf 2-3 SV Stripfing Weiden1
F 20/09 Union Gurten1 0-1 Allerheiligen2
F 16/09 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 2-2 Saku Sporting (W)1
F 24/08 SV Hall 6-1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
F 24/08 FC Pinzgau Saalfelde 3-0 SV Kuchl1
F 24/08 SC Buochs 2-3 Langenthal
F 24/08 SV Muttenz 1-4 Grasshoppers U21
F 24/08 FC Naters 1-0 La Chaux-de-Fonds
F 24/08 Bulle 7-0 US Terre Sainte
F 24/08 Echallens 1-1 Grand-Lancy
F 24/08 Saku Sporting (W)1 1-4 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 24/08 ATSV Stadl Paura 1-3 SC Kalsdorf1
F 24/08 SV Ried B13 2-0 ATSV Wolfsberg13
F 24/08 Suure-Jaani United ( 4-3 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 24/08 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 5-0 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 24/08 Tammeka Tartu (W)1 0-6 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 03/08 FC Lootos Polva (W) 1-4 Saku Sporting (W)
F 03/08 Suure-Jaani United W1 0-1 Tartu SK 10 Premium 2
F 03/08 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1-0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W1
F 02/08 Vaprus Parnu (w) 1-1 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 27/07 Tartu SK 10 Premium 1 1-3 FC Lootos Polva (W)1
F 04/11/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0-0 Kali Lu (w)
S 28/10/17 Kali Lu (w) 0-0 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 14/10/17 Tartu SK 10 Premium 0-4 Levadia Tallinn (w)
F 14/10/17 Noortekoondis (w) 1-2 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 14/10/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 1-1 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 14/10/17 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 2-2 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 08/10/17 Tartu SK 10 Premium 0-17 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 08/10/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W)1 5-2 Levadia Tallinn (w)1
S 30/09/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 0-0 Tartu SK 10 Premium
S 30/09/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) 0-0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
S 30/09/17 Levadia Tallinn (w) 0-0 Vaprus Parnu (w)
S 30/09/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) 0-0 Noortekoondis (w)
F 27/09/17 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 6-0 Noortekoondis (w)
F 27/09/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) 4-2 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 06/09/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 12-0 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 02/09/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) 2-0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 02/09/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 8-0 Levadia Tallinn (w)1
F 02/09/17 Noortekoondis (w) 1-7 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 22/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W)1 9-3 Levadia Tallinn (w)1
S 19/08/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 0-0 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 14/08/17 Tammeka Tartu (W)1 0-7 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 13/08/17 Levadia Tallinn (w)1 0-5 Vaprus Parnu (w)
S 29/07/17 Noortekoondis (w) 0-0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 26/07/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 2-0 FC Flora Tallinn (W)1
F 15/07/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1-2 Levadia Tallinn (w)
S 15/07/17 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Lootos Polva (W)
S 15/07/17 Noortekoondis (w) - Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 11/07/17 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 1-2 FC Flora Tallinn (W)
F 20/06/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 12-0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
S 08:00 Levadia Tallinn (w) - JK Tallinna Kalev (W
S 05:00 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 14/06/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) 16-0 FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 13/06/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 6-0 Noortekoondis (w)
S 03/06/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) - FC Flora Tallinn (W)
S 03/06/17 Tartu SK 10 Premium - Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 03/06/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) 2-2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 03/06/17 Noortekoondis Women1 0-7 Levadia Tallinn (w)
S 31/05/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) - Tammeka Tartu (W)
S 30/05/17 Tartu SK 10 Premium - FC Flora Tallinn (W)
S 30/05/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) - Levadia Tallinn (w)
F 30/05/17 Noortekoondis Women1 0-2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
S 13/05/17 JK Tallinna Kalev (W - FC Lootos Polva (W)
S 13/05/17 Union Gurten - ATSV Wolfsberg
S 13/05/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - Vaprus Parnu (w)
S 13/05/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) - Noortekoondis Women
S 13/05/17 Levadia Tallinn (w) - Tartu SK 10 Premium
S 10/05/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) - FC Lootos Polva (W)
F 22/04/17 FC Flora Tallinn (W) - JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 22/04/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) - Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 22/04/17 Vaprus Parnu (w) - Noortekoondis Women
F 19/04/17 Levadia Tallinn (w)1 1-0 Tammeka Tartu (W)2
S 15/04/17 Tammeka Tartu (W) - Tartu SK 10 Premium
S 15/04/17 JK Tallinna Kalev (W - Levadia Tallinn (w)
S 15/04/17 Noortekoondis Women - FC Flora Tallinn (W)
S 15/04/17 FC Lootos Polva (W) - Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 01/10/16 FC Flora Tallinn (W)1 0-3 Vaprus Parnu (w)1
F 01/10/16 Levadia Tallinn (w) 1-2 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 28/09/16 Noortekoondis Women 1-2 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 21/09/16 Tartu SK 10 Premium 3-0 Kali Lu (w)
F 21/09/16 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 7-1 Levadia Tallinn (w)
F 07/09/16 Levadia Tallinn (w) 0-6 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 07/09/16 Kali Lu (w) 0-2 Tammeka Tartu (W)1
F 07/09/16 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 6-0 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 07/09/16 Tartu SK 10 Premium 3-0 Noortekoondis Women
F 03/09/16 Noortekoondis Women 0-1 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 30/07/16 Tammeka Tartu (W) 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 30/07/16 Kali Lu (w) 0-2 Tartu SK 10 Premium
F 16/07/16 Tartu SK 10 Premium 1-1 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 16/07/16 Tammeka Tartu (W)1 2-2 Levadia Tallinn (w)1
F 18/06/16 Tartu SK 10 Premium 1-3 FC Flora Tallinn (W)3
F 18/06/16 Vaprus Parnu (w) 8-0 Tammeka Tartu (W)
F 18/06/16 Levadia Tallinn (w)1 2-3 JK Tallinna Kalev (W
F 18/06/16 Noortekoondis Women 1-1 Kali Lu (w)
F 15/06/16 Tammeka Tartu (W)2 1-1 Kali Lu (w)1
F 11/06/16 Tammeka Tartu (W) 5-1 Noortekoondis Women
F 11/06/16 FC Flora Tallinn (W) 2-0 Kali Lu (w)
F 11/06/16 Tartu SK 10 Premium 3-4 Levadia Tallinn (w)
F 11/06/16 JK Tallinna Kalev (W 0-3 Vaprus Parnu (w)
F 28/05/16 Kaiserslautern U17 2-0 SC Freiburg U17
F 28/05/16 FSV Mainz 05 U17 2-0 SV Elversberg U17