Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 20/08 LUV Graz13 2-1 SV Gossendorf Jaz1
F 20/08 SV Wernberg2 2-2 WSG Radenthein2
F 15/08 ATUS Guttaring 3-4 ASKO Wolfnitz3
F 15/08 SC Globasnitz 0-0 ASKO Mittlern4
F 15/08 Villacher SV 0-4 Admira Villach
F 14/08 SV Gralla1 0-2 SV Frauental1
F 14/08 SV Eberstein1 2-1 SK Maria Saal13
F 14/08 SV Gallizien 2-6 St.Michael/Lavanttal
F 14/08 SV Ludmannsdorf 0-1 Feldkirchen2
F 14/08 USV Murfeld Sud3 0-2 USV Gnas1
F 13/08 SVL Flavia Solva 0-3 ASK Voitsberg2
F 13/08 SV Thal2 0-6 Deutschlandsberger S1
F 13/08 SV Lendorf1 1-1 St. Jakob/Ros1
F 13/08 SVU Halbenrain4 4-4 SC Gleisdorf1
F 13/08 ASK Klagenfurt2 4-3 ATUS Ferach2
F 12/08 TUS Greinbach1 2-3 SV Ada Anger1
F 11/08 FC Ehrenhausen1 2-2 USV Siebing6
F 06/08 SK Werndorf3 4-1 Usv Hengsberg1
F 04/08 TUS Mureck1 0-3 USV RB Hof
F 04/08 SV Lannach1 3-3 SV Gralla2
F 03/08 SV Matrei2 0-3 SV Vols1
F 31/07 Usv Ragnitz 3-1 Asko Murfeld
F 30/07 Jenbach 0-5 FC Bruckhausl
F 28/07 SV Deutschfeistritz3 2-1 SU Tillmitsch4
F 23/07 FC Augsburg II1 3-3 FV Illertissen3
F 21/07 SC Globasnitz3 3-2 Ruckersdorf2
F 21/07 ASKO Schiefling/ASKO1 0-5 St Jakob/Rosental1
F 10/10/17 Union Innsbruck2 1-3 SC Kundl1
F 05/09/17 SK Treibach3 3-3 ASKO kottmannsdorf2
F 05/09/17 SK St.Andra 3-3 SAK Klagenfurt2
F 05/09/17 SVG Bleiburg3 2-2 ATSV Wolfsberg2
F 29/08/17 Reutte12 1-3 SC Imst2
F 29/08/17 USV RB Hof2 1-7 SV Wildon1
F 29/08/17 Grossklein2 2-3 SV Lebring
F 29/08/17 SV Burmoos 1-2 USK Anif3
F 29/08/17 SK Seefeld4 1-4 SC Schwaz3
F 22/08/17 SU Straden2 2-4 SV Lebring
F 22/08/17 SVU Halbenrain 0-1 Gleinstatten
F 22/08/17 FC Bad Radkersburg2 1-1 Usv Mettersdorf4
F 22/08/17 St Michael Bl1 2-5 ATSV Wolfsberg1
F 22/08/17 SC Landskron2 3-5 SV Spittal1
S 16/08/17 KAC 1909 0-0 SG Austria Klagenfur
F 11:45 SV Sittersdorf5 1-3 SV Gallizien1
F 11:30 Gurnitz 0-2 SG Austria Klagenfur
F 11:10 SV Arnoldstein 0-3 Villacher SV1
F 10:59 SK Maria Saal 1-2 ATUS Ferach
F 13/07/17 USV Plain6 2-5 Salzburger AK 19144
F 07/06/17 FC Schwarzach3 1-1 VfB Hohenems
F 05/06/17 Worgl Obi SV 2-2 FC Kitzbuhel
F 05/06/17 St. Anna am Aigen 1-1 Deutschlandsberger S3
F 24/05/17 Grossklein3 0-4 St. Anna am Aigen1
F 23/05/17 ASK Elektra1 2-1 Wiener Viktoria3
F 17/05/17 St. Johann3 1-4 SV Grodig4
F 17/05/17 SC Bregenz13 0-3 VfB Hohenems3
F 16/05/17 SG Austria Klagenfur1 4-1 SV Lendorf3
F 10/05/17 Waf Brigittenau2 0-2 ASK Elektra2
F 09/05/17 SV Hall3 0-0 FC Kitzbuhel2
F 09/05/17 Simmeringer SC1 1-2 Wiener Viktoria2
F 02/05/17 Grossklein 4-1 Rottenmann2
F 01/05/17 SV Lendorf14 0-2 SG Austria Klagenfur12
F 01/05/17 St. Anna am Aigen 0-0 Lafnitz2
F 01/05/17 Grazer AK1 1-1 Bruck Mur1
F 12:00 Red Star-Penzing3 0-2 ASK Elektra1
F 19/04/17 Waf Brigittenau1 3-2 Hellas Kagran
S 18/04/17 Salzburger AK 1914 0-0 St. Johann
F 18/04/17 SGA Sirnitz 1-3 SV Lendorf
F 17/04/17 Worgl Obi SV5 2-0 Kufstein2
F 11/04/17 SC Landskron 1-2 SG Austria Klagenfur2
F 04/04/17 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 3-0 SC Furstenfeld
S 08/11/16 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0-0 SC Furstenfeld
F 13:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn2 0-0 SC Ritzing2
F 11/10/16 SC Schwaz2 0-0 Kufstein1
F 20/09/16 Gleinstatten13 1-4 Allerheiligen1
S 19/09/16 Usc Sonnhofen 0-10 SK Furstenfeld
F 19/09/16 Grossklein3 2-1 SV Gralla4
F 06/09/16 ASKO Furnitz 2-3 SC Landskron