Livescore.az
Bizimlə onlayn danışmaq üçün: Bura daxil olun
F 02/11/19 Olympic Charleroi - LaLouviere
F 02/11/19 KSK Heist - FCV Dender EH
F 02/11/19 Tubize - RFC de Liege
F 02/11/19 Dessel Sport - Patro Eisden
F 02/11/19 Thes Sport - Jeunesse Molenbeek
F 19/10/19 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 0-0 FCV Dender EH
F 19/10/19 KSK Heist 0-0 KMSK Deinze
F 19/10/19 Tubize 0-0 Seraing
F 19/10/19 Olympic Charleroi 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 19/10/19 Dessel Sport 0-0 LaLouviere
F 19/10/19 Thes Sport 0-0 RFC de Liege
F 05/10/19 KSK Heist - LaLouviere
F 05/10/19 KMSK Deinze - FCV Dender EH
F 05/10/19 Tubize - Olympic Charleroi
F 05/10/19 Seraing - Lierse Kempenzonen
F 05/10/19 Thes Sport - Patro Eisden
F 14/09/19 Seraing - Rupel Boom
F 14/09/19 LaLouviere - Tubize
F 14/09/19 Lierse Kempenzonen - URS Lixhe-Lanaye
F 14/09/19 Olympic Charleroi - Dessel Sport
F 14/09/19 Patro Eisden - KSK Heist
F 14/09/19 Jeunesse Molenbeek - KMSK Deinze
F 14/09/19 Thes Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 07/09/19 Seraing 0-0 LaLouviere
F 31/08/19 LaLouviere 0-0 Lierse Kempenzonen
F 31/08/19 Olympic Charleroi 0-0 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
F 31/08/19 Patro Eisden 0-0 Seraing
F 31/08/19 Jeunesse Molenbeek 0-0 FCV Dender EH
F 31/08/19 Tubize 0-0 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 25/10/19 Alanya Beledyie Spor1 5-9 Levante UD Beach Soc1
F 25/10/19 Flamengo Beach Socce3 4-2 Krylia Sovetov Beach3
F 25/10/19 Kobenhavn Beach Socc 0-7 Shahin Khazar Beach
F 25/10/19 FC Vybor Beach Socce 3-3 New Team BS Brussels
F 25/10/19 Masafi Al-Wasat Beac 4-5 BQ All Star Club Bea
F 25/10/19 Rostocker Robben Bea 3-10 Meizhou Hakka Beach
F 25/10/19 Boka Gdansk beach fo 4-3 Real Munster Beach
F 25/10/19 Zvezda St Petersburg 1-1 Grembach Lodz Beach 1
F 25/10/19 Al-Arabi Beach 4-8 Kebbi BSC Beach
F 25/10/19 Pavia Beach Women 7-1 Tokyo Lequios Beach
F 20/10/19 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-2 Jeunesse Molenbeek
F 20/10/19 Rupel Boom1 1-0 Patro Eisden1
F 13/10/19 RFC de Liege 2-1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F 12/10/19 LaLouviere14 3-3 Rupel Boom3
F 12/10/19 FCV Dender EH3 2-2 Thes Sport1
F 12/10/19 Patro Eisden 3-0 Tubize
F 12/10/19 KMSK Deinze 4-1 URS Lixhe-Lanaye
F 12/10/19 Jeunesse Molenbeek3 1-0 Dessel Sport1
F 12/10/19 Lierse Kempenzonen2 0-1 KSK Heist2
F 12/10/19 Seraing2 1-2 Olympic Charleroi4
F 06/10/19 URS Lixhe-Lanaye 1-2 Rupel Boom
F 19/11/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 3-2 Berchem Sport
F 19/11/17 Eendracht Aalst 2-0 Patro Eisden
F 18/11/17 Excelsior Virton 2-1 KVSK Lommel
F 18/11/17 KMSK Deinze 1-0 Royal Knokke
F 18/11/17 KSK Heist2 2-1 FCV Dender EH13
F 18/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 18/11/17 ASV Geel 4-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 18/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-2 Seraing
F 12/11/17 Berchem Sport 4-1 KFC Oosterzonen
F 12/11/17 Royal Knokke 4-0 Excelsior Virton2
F 12/11/17 Sporting Chatelet3 2-2 Dessel Sport3
F 11/11/17 Patro Eisden 1-2 KSK Heist
F 11/11/17 Seraing 1-1 KMSK Deinze
F 11/11/17 KVSK Lommel1 3-1 Vigor Wuitens Hamme1
F 11/11/17 Oudenaarde1 4-0 Eendracht Aalst2
F 11/11/17 FCV Dender EH2 2-2 ASV Geel2
F 05/11/17 Sporting Chatelet 0-2 Royal Knokke
F 05/11/17 Eendracht Aalst1 0-3 KVSK Lommel1
F 04/11/17 KMSK Deinze1 2-0 KSK Heist2
F 04/11/17 KFC Oosterzonen 3-0 Patro Eisden
F 04/11/17 Seraing 3-0 FCV Dender EH
F 04/11/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme2 3-1 ASV Geel3
F 04/11/17 Excelsior Virton 3-1 Oudenaarde
F 04/11/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Berchem Sport
F 29/10/17 Berchem Sport12 1-1 KMSK Deinze1
F 29/10/17 Royal Knokke1 3-2 Dessel Sport1
S 28/10/17 Patro Eisden 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 28/10/17 KSK Heist 0-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 28/10/17 KVSK Lommel 0-0 Seraing
S 28/10/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 KFC Oosterzonen
S 28/10/17 ASV Geel 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 28/10/17 Oudenaarde 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
F 22/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 22/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Berchem Sport
F 22/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 0-1 KMSK Deinze
F 21/10/17 Excelsior Virton 0-2 ASV Geel
F 21/10/17 KVSK Lommel 1-1 Royal Knokke
F 21/10/17 KFC Oosterzonen 1-1 Dessel Sport
F 21/10/17 Seraing 1-1 KSK Heist
F 21/10/17 Oudenaarde 4-0 Patro Eisden
F 15/10/17 Royal Knokke 1-2 Eendracht Aalst
F 14/10/17 Excelsior Virton1 1-2 Seraing2
F 14/10/17 KSK Heist 2-2 Berchem Sport
F 14/10/17 KMSK Deinze2 0-1 KFC Oosterzonen2
F 14/10/17 Patro Eisden 3-3 Sporting Chatelet
F 14/10/17 FCV Dender EH 2-2 Oudenaarde
F 14/10/17 ASV Geel 3-0 KVSK Lommel
F 14/10/17 Dessel Sport 3-0 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Berchem Sport 1-2 FCV Dender EH
F 08/10/17 Eendracht Aalst 3-4 Vigor Wuitens Hamme
F 08/10/17 Royal Knokke 3-1 KSK Heist
F 08/10/17 Sporting Chatelet 2-2 Excelsior Virton
F 07/10/17 KVSK Lommel2 2-0 KFC Oosterzonen13
F 07/10/17 Patro Eisden 1-0 Seraing
F 07/10/17 ASV Geel 2-0 Dessel Sport
F 07/10/17 Oudenaarde2 1-0 KMSK Deinze12
F 01/10/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2-0 Patro Eisden
S 30/09/17 FCV Dender EH 0-0 Royal Knokke
S 30/09/17 KSK Heist 0-0 KVSK Lommel
S 30/09/17 KMSK Deinze 0-0 ASV Geel
S 30/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen 0-0 Eendracht Aalst
S 30/09/17 Berchem Sport 0-0 Sporting Chatelet
S 30/09/17 Seraing 0-0 Oudenaarde
S 30/09/17 Dessel Sport 0-0 Excelsior Virton
S 08:00 Berchem Sport - KVSK Lommel
S 08:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme - Excelsior Virton
S 10/09/17 Sporting Chatelet - Seraing
S 09/09/17 Excelsior Virton - KSK Heist
F 09/09/17 Patro Eisden2 1-5 KVSK Lommel1
S 09/09/17 KFC Oosterzonen - Vigor Wuitens Hamme
S 09/09/17 FCV Dender EH - KMSK Deinze
S 09/09/17 ASV Geel - Berchem Sport
S 09/09/17 Dessel Sport - Eendracht Aalst
S 09/09/17 Oudenaarde - Royal Knokke
F 03/09/17 Vigor Wuitens Hamme3 1-0 Sporting Chatelet2
S 03/09/17 Berchem Sport - Excelsior Virton
S 03/09/17 Eendracht Aalst - FCV Dender EH
S 03/09/17 Royal Knokke - Patro Eisden
F 02/09/17 KMSK Deinze 2-0 Dessel Sport2
S 02/09/17 KVSK Lommel - Oudenaarde